Search:  
topLogin

2013»Trofeo Migjorn (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Campos  ›  Ses Salines   (167k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1114 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE80753:56:243:56:24
293 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp5655,,,,
318 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3240,,,,
4175 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2432,,,,
528 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2028,,,,
617 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1624,,,,
7124 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida1220,,,,
887 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team818,,,,
9154 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks716,,,,
1010 Swift BenSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling614,,,,
11195 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural 29Caja Rural512,,,,
1283 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team310,,,,
1335 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step8,,,,
14152 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 7,,,,
15174 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60:040:04
16201 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk5,,0:04
1773 Leezer TomBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team4,,0:04
18109 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE3,,0:04
19131 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida2,,0:04
20171 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar10:070:07
21277 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi,,0:07
22211 Maikin RomanRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:07
23209 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:07
24159 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
25185 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,0:07
26156 Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
27170 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:07
28153 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:07
2939 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:07
3051 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:07
3137 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:07
3236 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:07
33176 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
34153 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:07
3513 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,0:07
36184 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,0:07
3746 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:07
3822 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:07
3960 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
40117 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:07
41102 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,0:07
42122 Weening PieterOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,0:07
4361 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
4486 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team0:150:15
4555 Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:15
463 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:15
47163 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar0:170:17
4872 Kruijswijk StevenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 25Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
4921 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:17
5032 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:17
51166 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:200:20
52167 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:20
5365 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:230:23
5495 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp0:260:26
5597 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp0:270:27
56273 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi0:290:29
5782 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,0:29
5888 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,0:29
59179 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:29
6024 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:29
61169 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar0:330:33
6262 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
6380 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:500:50
64165 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar0:520:52
65212 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo1:021:02
66276 Iturria MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi,,1:02
6798 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp1:071:07
68101 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,1:07
69265 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,1:07
7047 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:07
7152 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:07
726 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,1:07
73194 Velasco IvánCaja Rural 32Caja Rural,,1:07
7449 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,1:07
75116 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,1:07
76123 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,1:07
774 Boswell IanSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling,,1:07
78126 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida1:101:10
79129 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:10
80133 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida1:471:47
81157 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:491:49
82207 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk1:581:58
83111 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE2:092:09
8496 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp2:222:22
85103 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,2:22
86112 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE2:242:24
87217 Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo2:422:42
88155 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,2:42
8920 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2:432:43
90186 Fernández RubénCaja Rural 21Caja Rural2:492:49
9138 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3:003:00
92156 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 3:133:13
93115 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 39Orica GreenEDGE,,3:13
94146 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,3:13
95147 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,3:13
96219 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,3:13
97213 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,3:13
98258 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
99267 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
100266 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
101255 Peters AlexMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,3:13
103224 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,3:13
104196 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,3:13
105204 Peron Andrea 24,,3:13
106155 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,3:13
10799 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,3:13
108252 Pullar JackMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,3:13
109173 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:13
110130 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,3:13
111138 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida,,3:13
112136 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,3:13
113269 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,3:13
114177 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:13
115181 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:13
116200 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
11734 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,3:13
11831 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,3:13
119198 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
120145 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,3:13
121180 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:13
122197 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
123150 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,3:13
124261 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
125263 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
126265 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
12729 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,3:13
128158 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,3:13
12968 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
13054 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:13
13150 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:13
132271 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 22Euskadi,,3:13
13349 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:13
134164 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,3:13
135214 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,3:13
136151 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,3:13
137168 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,3:13
138199 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
13953 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:13
140215 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 25RusVelo,,3:13
141205 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
142254 Jelfs DominicMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,3:13
14385 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,3:13
14469 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team 22Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
145104 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,3:13
14684 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,3:13
14726 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,3:13
148248 Holohan LiamMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,3:13
149272 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi,,3:13
150203 Ciacchini AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,3:13
151247 Bibby IanMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,3:13
1521 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,3:13
1535 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,3:13
154249 Townshend BrennanMadison Genesis  19Madison Genesis ,,3:13
155193 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural 30Caja Rural,,3:13
156191 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,3:13
157108 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,3:13
158152 Groen IkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,3:13
159268 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi,,3:13
160275 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi,,3:13
161151 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,3:13
162260 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 29Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,3:13
16323 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,3:13
16412 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,3:13
165188 García MarcosCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,3:13
166192 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,3:13
167262 Santamaria OscarBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4:154:15
168259 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,4:15
169257 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,4:15
170159 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,4:15
171251 Downing DeanMadison Genesis  38Madison Genesis ,,4:15
172162 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,4:15
17390 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,4:15
174266 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,4:15
1758 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling8:498:49
176253 Snook ChrisMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 9:069:06
OTL210 Zhurkin NikolayRusVelo 21RusVelo12:1812:18
OTL202 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,12:18
DNF11 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling--
DNF118 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF137 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Campos › Ses Salines
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07383 sec.