2018»Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Campos  ›  Ses Salines   (177.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo125754:02:184:02:18
269 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy8555,,0:00
357 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal7040,,0:00
4151 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6032,,0:00
5203 Torres AlbertSpain 27Spain5028,,0:00
6205 Cañellas XavierSpain 20Spain4024,,0:00
76 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 37Movistar Team3520,,0:00
844 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe3018,,0:00
916 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky2516,,0:00
10185 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2014,,0:00
11110 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1512,,0:00
12123 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,0:00
13126 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias58,,0:00
1498 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic57,,0:00
15121 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56,,0:00
1637 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo35,,0:00
17152 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34,,0:00
18102 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH33,,0:00
1980 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,,0:00
20143 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31,,0:00
213 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team3,,0:00
22174 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi3,,0:00
2370 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
2439 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3,,0:00
2521 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky3,,0:00
2649 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
27115 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
28148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
29189 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:060:06
3018 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:06
31162 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,0:06
32136 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:06
3379 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:06
34106 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:06
35145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
36116 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
37210 Teruel EloySpain 35Spain0:080:08
38109 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:08
39117 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
401 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,0:08
4178 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:08
42181 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:08
43167 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,0:08
4422 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:08
4519 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:08
46119 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
4720 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,0:08
48175 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 29Fundación Euskadi,,0:08
4993 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
50101 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:08
5197 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
5241 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:08
5375 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
54192 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:08
5572 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
56204 Mora SebastiánSpain 29Spain,,0:08
57156 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:08
58186 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:08
59142 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:08
6082 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:08
6135 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,0:08
624 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:08
63134 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias,,0:08
64195 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:08
6583 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:08
6694 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
67155 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:08
688 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:08
6991 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:08
702 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:08
7129 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:08
7258 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:08
73209 Amores Julio AlbertoSpain 24Spain0:180:18
74197 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team0:200:20
757 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:20
76183 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:20
7762 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:20
78180 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:20
79168 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,0:20
8059 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:290:29
8151 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:320:32
82153 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:390:39
83193 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:39
8417 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:39
85157 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:400:40
8699 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:500:50
87107 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:50
8896 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:50
8954 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:530:53
90212 Iribar UnaiSpain 18Spain0:540:54
9176 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:54
92120 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:54
93179 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 20Fundación Euskadi,,0:54
94135 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias0:560:56
95129 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:56
9642 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1:231:23
97154 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:301:30
9846 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:551:55
9963 Shaw JamesLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,1:55
10031 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo2:212:21
10171 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2:382:38
102163 Delcò LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,2:38
103144 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:163:16
104176 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,3:16
105127 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,3:16
106111 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,3:16
107190 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:16
108177 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,3:16
109207 Zuazubiskar IllartSpain 27Spain,,3:16
110200 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,3:16
111141 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,3:16
11281 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:16
11350 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,3:16
11443 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,3:16
115146 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:574:57
116188 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,4:57
11785 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:175:17
118201 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,5:17
119196 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team6:036:03
120161 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:076:07
121165 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo8:058:05
122164 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,8:05
DNF128 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias--
DNF66 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 37Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF184 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF36 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: CamposSes Salines

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Race ranking position
88th
231 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.