Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Campos  ›  Ses Salines   (177.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo125754:02:18 4:02:18
269 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy8555,, ,,
357 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal7040,, ,,
4151 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6032,, ,,
5203 Torres Albert28Spain5028,, ,,
6205 Canellas Xavier21Spain4024,, ,,
76 Bennati Daniele37Movistar Team3520,, ,,
844 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe3018,, ,,
916 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky2516,, ,,
10185 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2014,, ,,
11110 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 1512,, ,,
12123 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,, ,,
13126 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 58,, ,,
1498 Welten Bram21Fortuneo - Samsic57,, ,,
15121 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56,, ,,
1637 Reijnen Kiel31Trek - Segafredo35,, ,,
17152 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34,, ,,
18102 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH 33,, ,,
1980 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,, ,,
20143 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31,, ,,
213 Rojas José Joaquín32Movistar Team3,, ,,
22174 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi3,, ,,
2370 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy3,, ,,
2439 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo3,, ,,
2521 Stannard Ian31Team Sky3,, ,,
2649 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
27115 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
28148 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
29189 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:06 0:06
3018 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky,, 0:06
31162 Colombo Raul21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 0:06
32136 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:06
3379 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:06
34106 González Adrián25Burgos-BH ,, 0:06
35145 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:06
36116 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:06
37210 Teruel Eloy35Spain0:08 0:08
38109 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH ,, 0:08
39117 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:08
401 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team,, 0:08
4178 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:08
42181 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi,, 0:08
43167 Salvador Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 0:08
4422 van Baarle Dylan26Team Sky,, 0:08
4519 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, 0:08
46119 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:08
4720 Moscon Gianni24Team Sky,, 0:08
48175 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi,, 0:08
4993 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:08
50101 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH ,, 0:08
5197 Carbel Michael23Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:08
5241 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:08
5375 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:08
54192 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team,, 0:08
5572 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:08
56204 Mora Sebastián30Spain,, 0:08
57156 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:08
58186 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:08
59142 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:08
6082 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:08
6135 Irizar Markel38Trek - Segafredo,, 0:08
624 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team,, 0:08
63134 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:08
64195 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team,, 0:08
6583 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:08
6694 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:08
67155 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:08
688 Erviti Imanol34Movistar Team,, 0:08
6991 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:08
702 Amador Andrey31Movistar Team,, 0:08
7129 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:08
7258 Frison Frederik25Lotto Soudal,, 0:08
73209 Amores Julio Alberto25Spain0:18 0:18
74197 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team0:20 0:20
757 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team,, 0:20
76183 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:20
7762 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, 0:20
78180 Lopez Cozar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi,, 0:20
79168 Zanardini Andrea24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 0:20
8059 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal0:29 0:29
8151 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe0:32 0:32
82153 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:39 0:39
83193 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team,, 0:39
8417 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 0:39
85157 Robeet Ludovic24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:40 0:40
8699 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Samsic0:50 0:50
87107 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH ,, 0:50
8896 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:50
8954 Wellens Tim27Lotto Soudal0:53 0:53
90212 Iribar Jauregi Unai18Spain0:54 0:54
9176 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:54
92120 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:54
93179 Lopez Fuentes Diego20Fundación Euskadi,, 0:54
94135 RodrÍguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 0:56 0:56
95129 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:56
9642 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe1:23 1:23
97154 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:30 1:30
9846 Campenaerts Victor26Lotto Soudal1:55 1:55
9963 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 1:55
10031 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo2:21 2:21
10171 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy2:38 2:38
102163 Delco Lorenzo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 2:38
103144 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:16 3:16
104176 Goikoetxea Peio26Fundación Euskadi,, 3:16
105127 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias ,, 3:16
106111 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, 3:16
107190 Knolle Jon18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 3:16
108177 Insausti Jon Ander25Fundación Euskadi,, 3:16
109207 Zuazubiskar Illart28Spain,, 3:16
110200 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team,, 3:16
111141 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:16
11281 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:16
11350 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe,, 3:16
11443 König Leopold30BORA - hansgrohe,, 3:16
115146 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:57 4:57
116188 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 4:57
11785 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:17 5:17
118201 Orosz Gergely19Pannon Cycling Team,, 5:17
119196 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team6:03 6:03
120161 Amici Alberto25Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:07 6:07
121165 Logica Enrico22Biesse Carrera Gavardo8:05 8:05
122164 Gozzi Nicolo19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, 8:05
DNF128 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias -4:02:18 -4:02:18
DNF66 Plaza Rubén38Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:02:18
DNF184 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:02:18
DNF36 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo,, -4:02:18

Race information

Date: 25th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Campos › Ses Salines
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Race ranking position
89th
232 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10417 sec.