Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Campos  ›  Ses Salines   (177.7k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 AMADOR Andrey
3 ROJAS José Joaquín
4 ARCAS Jorge
6 BENNATI Daniele
7 CARRETERO Héctor
8 ERVITI Imanol
Team Sky
16 BASSO Leonardo
17 DEIGNAN Philip
18 ELISSONDE Kenny
19 GOŁAŚ Michał
20 MOSCON Gianni
21 STANNARD Ian
22 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Trek - Segafredo
29 VAN POPPEL Boy
31 BRÄNDLE Matthias
35 IRIZAR Markel
36 RAST Grégory
37 REIJNEN Kiel
39 STUYVEN Jasper
40 DEGENKOLB John
BORA - hansgrohe
41 BENEDETTI Cesare
42 SAGAN Juraj
43 KÖNIG Leopold
44 BAŠKA Erik
49 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
50 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
51 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Lotto Soudal
46 CAMPENAERTS Victor
54 WELLENS Tim
57 DE BUYST Jasper
58 FRISON Frederik
59 HOFLAND Moreno
62 NAESEN Lawrence
63 SHAW James
Israel Cycling Academy
66 PLAZA Rubén
69 ENGER Sondre Holst
70 GOLDSTEIN Omer
71 LEMUS Luis
72 NIV Guy
75 TUREK Daniel
76 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
78 PARDILLA Sergio
79 FERRARI Fabricio
80 SOTO Nelson Andrés
81 REIS Rafael
82 MOLINA Antonio
83 ARANBURU Alex
85 SERRANO Gonzalo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
91 LEDANOIS Kévin
93 DANIEL Maxime
94 LUNKE Sindre
96 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
97 CARBEL Michael
98 WELTEN Bram
99 JARRIER Benoît
Burgos-BH
101 SIMÓN Jordi
102 EZQUERRA Jesús
106 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
107 TORRES Pablo
109 SALAS Ibai
110 LÓPEZ Daniel
111 ROBREDO Álvaro
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 DELTOMBE Kevin
116 NOPPE Christophe
117 PLANCKAERT Emiel
119 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
120 VAN HECKE Preben
121 VAN ROOY Kenneth
123 WARLOP Jordi
Euskadi - Murias
126 SANZ Enrique
127 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
128 BARRENETXEA Ander
129 UDONDO Gotzon
134 PRADES Eduard
135 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
136 SÁEZ Héctor
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141 ASSELMAN Jesper
142 LIGTHART Pim
143 WIPPERT Wouter
144 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
145 REINDERS Elmar
146 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
151 DEHAES Kenny
152 ISTA Kevyn
153 PEYSKENS Dimitri
154 STASSEN Julien
155 MORTIER Julien
156 LIETAER Eliot
157 ROBEET Ludovic
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
161 AMICI Alberto
162 COLOMBO Raul
163 DELCO Lorenzo
164 GOZZI Nicolo
165 LOGICA Enrico
167 SALVADOR Enrico
168 ZANARDINI Andrea
Fundación Euskadi
174 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
175 GARCÍA Ricardo
176 GOIKOETXEA Peio
177 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
179 LOPEZ Diego
180 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
181 MARTIN Gotzon
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
183 LEINAU Louis
184 LEINAU Joann
185 GROSSER Aaron
186 INTRA Felix
188 HAPPKE Luca Felix
189 MÜNSTERMANN Per
190 KNOLLE Jon
Pannon Cycling Team
192 DINA Daniel
193 FILUTÁS Viktor
195 DINA Márton
196 HOLLO Botond
197 SIMON Peter
200 SZABO Miklos
201 OROSZ Gergő
Spain
203 TORRES Albert
204 MORA Sebastián
205 CAÑELLAS Xavier
207 ZUAZUBISKAR Illart
209 AMORES Julio Alberto
210 TERUEL Eloy
212 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10568 sec.