2019»

Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx

(1.1)
2019»One day race»Ses SalinesFelanitx (Coll de San Salvador)(176.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:12:29
2195 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team85550:11
0:11
368 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo7040,,
0:11
41 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team6032,,
0:11
527 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal50280:13
0:13
6228 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi4024,,
0:13
762 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe3520,,
0:13
813 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates30180:16
0:16
9143 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic2516,,
0:16
1054 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe2014,,
0:16
11199 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15120:24
0:24
12112 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10100:26
0:26
1349 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin580:33
0:33
14117 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA570:41
0:41
15102 SICARD RomainDirect Energie31Direct Energie56,,
0:41
16123 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles350:47
0:47
1756 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe340:49
0:49
1845 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin330:54
0:54
19121 DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles321:00
1:00
2072 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo311:19
1:19
2142 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin31:25
1:25
2247 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin31:43
1:43
23126 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles31:53
1:53
24137 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
1:53
25190 MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling20Rally UHC Cycling31:57
1:57
26171 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy2:00
2:00
27133 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
2:10
2826 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
2:10
296 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team2:15
2:15
30103 TULIK AngéloDirect Energie28Direct Energie2:24
2:24
3119 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2:27
2:27
32169 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy2:40
2:40
3343 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin3:16
3:16
34150 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:16
35124 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles3:25
3:25
36196 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:36
3:36
37286 PELEGRÍ ÓscarSpain24Spain3:50
3:50
3892 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:00
4:00
39226 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi,,
4:00
40105 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:02
4:02
41135 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:14
4:14
4251 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:14
434 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
4:14
443 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
4:14
4590 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:14
4684 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:14
47144 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:14
4869 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
4:14
4929 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal4:31
4:31
5035 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
4:31
5185 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:05
5:05
5289 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:05
53176 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:05
5420 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:05
55179 ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling31Rally UHC Cycling,,
5:05
5617 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:05
5771 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo,,
5:05
58114 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:05
59129 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles,,
5:05
60227 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi,,
5:05
6160 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe5:08
5:08
6275 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5:43
5:43
63273 MONCASSIN MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir22Amore & Vita - Prodir5:47
5:47
6464 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe6:19
6:19
65221 ALAFACI EugenioEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing6:50
6:50
66203 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:50
6711 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team33Movistar Team6:53
6:53
68224 LIZDE SeidEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing6:56
6:56
6922 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates7:31
7:31
70108 BANASZEK AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:31
71219 ALONSO MikelFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi7:36
7:36
72236 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY7:52
7:52
73106 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:52
74140 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
7:55
75216 PONCE SamuelInterpro Cycling Academy27Interpro Cycling Academy,,
7:55
76173 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy32Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:55
77127 TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles22Roompot - Charles,,
7:55
7833 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
7:55
7978 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
7:55
80225 FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing7:58
7:58
81271 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
7:58
8277 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
7:58
83168 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:58
84270 FREULER Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
7:58
85119 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles8:06
8:06
8637 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
8:06
87215 TORRES PabloInterpro Cycling Academy31Interpro Cycling Academy8:21
8:21
88209 BOGDANOVICS MarisInterpro Cycling Academy27Interpro Cycling Academy,,
8:21
89172 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy8:24
8:24
9063 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:24
9199 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie30Direct Energie,,
8:24
92194 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
8:24
93138 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:24
94180 BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling34Rally UHC Cycling,,
8:24
95101 SELLIER SimonDirect Energie24Direct Energie,,
8:24
9695 BURGAUDEAU MathieuDirect Energie20Direct Energie,,
8:24
97240 KONING PeterBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
8:24
98243 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
8:24
99213 SARAMOTINS AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy36Interpro Cycling Academy,,
8:24
100100 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie34Direct Energie,,
8:24
101153 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:24
102160 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:24
103223 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi26Fundación Euskadi,,
8:24
104162 GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:24
105274 NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
8:24
106154 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:29
8:29
107139 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:29
108146 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic8:47
8:47
109217 NAVARRO GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy18Interpro Cycling Academy8:59
8:59
110258 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:37
9:37
111157 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:07
10:07
112191 MURPHY JohnRally UHC Cycling34Rally UHC Cycling10:13
10:13
113267 BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir11:00
11:00
114233 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
11:00
115235 KNOLLE JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
11:00
116167 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy11:39
11:39
117181 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling21Rally UHC Cycling,,
11:39
118269 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir12:31
12:31
119268 CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
12:31
120262 STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:54
12:54
121261 COLMAN AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
12:54
122244 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid30Bike Aid,,
12:54
123130 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:54
12418 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:54
125247 WOLF JustinBike Aid26Bike Aid,,
12:54
126263 HENNESSY JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 13:18
13:18
127246 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid24Bike Aid13:22
13:22
128151 WAGNER RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic35Team Arkéa Samsic15:38
15:38
12998 LIGTHART PimDirect Energie30Direct Energie,,
15:38
1309 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
15:38
131149 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic36Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:38
132222 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing,,
15:38
133227 ZHUPA EugertEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing,,
15:38
134237 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
15:38
13528 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
15:38
136188 MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling,,
15:38
137211 GUILLONNET AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy25Interpro Cycling Academy,,
15:38
138147 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:38
139208 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy23Interpro Cycling Academy,,
15:38
140- SANZ Enrique29,,
15:38
141285 IRIBAR UnaiSpain19Spain,,
15:38
142277 TORRES AlbertSpain28Spain,,
15:38
143224 LOPEZ DiegoFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi,,
15:38
144110 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:38
145189 MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling,,
15:38
146226 MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing,,
15:38
147204 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:38
148264 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 21Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
15:38
149248 GROSSER AaronBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:38
150206 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:38
151281 LLANERAS PauSpain20Spain,,
15:38
DNF16 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF156 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF223 DOWNEY MarkEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing-
DNF279 BENNASSAR JoanSpain19Spain-
DNF155 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF265 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF91 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF256 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF66 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF242 SCHÄFER TimoBike Aid36Bike Aid-
DNF30 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal-
DNF221 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi-
DNF2 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
OTL238 KULBE LarsTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:48
22:48
OTL232 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
22:48
OTL284 AMORES Julio AlbertoSpain25Spain22:57
22:57
OTL280 BUADES MarcSpain22Spain,,
22:57
OTL230 SCHWEIZER ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23:27
23:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 January 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.04 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    59
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    176.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    53

Race profile

Sites