Search:  
topLogin

2019»23rd Trofeo Edil c (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Collecchio  ›  Collecchio   (149.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli30153:46:153:46:15
2 Piccolo Simone 212510,,0:00
3 Murgano Marco 21207,,0:00
4 Jorgenson Matteo 19154,,0:00
5 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1020:080:08
6 Ferri Gregorio 21510:110:11
7 Marcellusi Martin 193,,0:11
8 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1,,0:11
9 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1,,0:11
10 Bevilacqua Mattia 201,,0:11
11 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:11
12 Charrin Alois 18,,0:11
13 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:11
14 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,0:11
15 Pietrobon Andrea 20,,0:11
16 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:240:24
17 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:280:28
18 Jullien Anthony 21,,0:28
19 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:28
20 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:28
21 Belloni Manuel 21,,0:28
22 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:28
23 Iacchi Alessandro 19,,0:28
24 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:28
25 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:28
26 Grolleau Quentin 20,,0:28
27 Karl Ádám Kristóf 19,,0:28
28 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:28
29 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,0:28
30 Baldo MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:28
31 Sedlacek Vojtěch 19,,0:28
32 Martynov Nikita 19,,0:28
33 Casarotto Davide 21,,0:28
34 Saltzman Jason 21,,0:28
35 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:28
36 Belleri Michael 19,,0:28
37 Faresin Edoardo 21,,0:28
38 Mukhomediarov Dmitrii 19,,0:28
39 Moreno JohanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:28
40 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:28
41 Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,0:28
42 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:28
43 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:28
44 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:28
45 Carr Simon 20,,0:28
46 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:28
47 Sanò Simone 21,,0:28
48 Narbonne Axel 20,,0:28
49 Tarozzi Manuele 20,,0:28
50 Mantovani Sebastiano 20,,0:28
51 Bartolozzi Andrea 19,,0:28
52 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:28
53 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:28
54 Caiati Aldo 20,,0:28
55 Bersenev Nikita 191:041:04
56 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,1:04
57 Wood Harrison 181:171:17
58 Hailemichael MuluDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:17
59 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:17
60 Zandomeneghi MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:17
61 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,1:17
62 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,1:17
63 Panarotto Matteo 19,,1:17
64 Taborra Mattia 20,,1:17
65 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,1:17
66 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:17
67 Baffi Stefano 20,,1:17
68 Gonov Lev 19,,1:17
69 Stenson Adam 21,,1:17
70 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,1:17
71 Giani Leonardo 18,,1:17
72 Riva Luca 21,,1:17
73 Faloci Enzo 20,,1:17
74 Porta Gabriele 19,,1:17
75 Lucca Riccardo 22,,1:17
76 Hočevar Kristjan 19,,1:17
77 Coati Luca 19,,1:17
78 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:17
79 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:17
80 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:17
DNF Pelacci Filippo --
DNF Barbierato Andrea 20,,-
DNF Carpene Samuele 19,,-
DNF Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF Friedl Nils 22,,-
DNF Spagni Cristian 21,,-
DNF Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tamussi Nicolo ,,-
DNF Abenante Pasquale 21,,-
DNF Tikhonin Evgenii 21,,-
DNF Ponti Alex 20,,-
DNF Jaramillo Diego AlejandroColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Stojnić Veljko 20,,-
DNF Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Marchuk Dzianis 18,,-
DNF Barison Emanuele 21,,-
DNF Syrica Gleb 18,,-
DNF Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,-
DNF Cristofaletti Mattia 21,,-
DNF Ghiron Giorgio 22,,-
DNF Köck Daniel 19,,-
DNF Viero Marco 19,,-
DNF Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Quaranta Emanuel ,,-
DNF Lapeira Paul 19,,-
DNF Vtiurin Anton 18,,-
DNF Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF Govekar Matevz ,,-
DNF Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Hollyman Mason 18,,-
DNF Vignoli Nicholas ,,-
DNF Devaux Thomas 22,,-
DNF Mazur Dzianis 18,,-
DNF Lucca Simone 18,,-
DNF Mehagnoul Marc 19,,-
DNF Fantoni Matteo 19,,-
DNF Breusa Tristhan ,,-
DNF Vermeulen Moran 21,,-
DNF Alboni Alessandro ,,-
DNF Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Conti Giacomo 20,,-
DNF Montauban Jeremy 20,,-
DNF Frick BastianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Buonauro Michele ,,-
DNF Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 18Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF Sagadin Luka 19,,-
DNF Goffi GeremiaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Beake Charlie 21,,-
DNF Smirnov Ivan 20,,-
DNF Lefaure Paul 19,,-
DNF Miazga Maksim 18,,-
DNF Saccon Mattia 19,,-
DNF Gerrits Ben 21,,-
DNF Pesenti Jacopo 19,,-
DNF Ansaloni Emanuele ,,-
DNF Portigliatti Fabio ,,-
DNF Reiter Jakob 18,,-
DNF Monaco Alessandro 21,,-
DNF Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF d' Amore Domenico 18,,-
DNF Kibisau Uladzislau 19,,-
DNF Largo Daniel Alejando 21,,-
DNF Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Fiorin Samuele ,,-
DNF Coppolino Nicolas 20,,-
DNF Avadanian Lucas 19,,-
DNF Toni Mattia 18,,-
DNF Johnstone Calum ,,-
DNF Consolaro Christopher ,,-
DNF Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Menegale Elia ,,-
DNF Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Losev Ilya 21,,-
DNF Kajamini Jonathan Joseph ,,-
DNF Shevchenko Oleksandr 19,,-
DNF Messner Martin 19,,-
DNF Regalli Luca 19,,-
DNF Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Ono Kotaro 21,,-
DNF Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,-
DNF Kiryevich Artur 18,,-
DNF Affaticati Lorenzo 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.54 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Collecchio › Collecchio
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06936 sec.