1 38
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 75 3:14:24
2 22
Sprint 17 Team Auto Eder 55 0:54 0:54
3 9
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 40 ,, 0:54
4 62
TT 18 Slovenia 32 ,, 0:54
5 93
Climber 17 G.S. Supermercati Massì 28 ,, 0:54
6 88
Climber 18 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 24 ,, 0:54
7 142
Sprint 18 U.C. Giorgione 20 ,, 0:54
8 55
Sprint 17 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team 18 ,, 0:54
9 30
Sprint 18 Germany 16 ,, 0:54
10 23
Sprint 17 Team Auto Eder 14 ,, 0:54
11 89
Climber 16 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 12 ,, 0:54
12 152
GC 18 Vigor - Cycling Team 10 ,, 0:54
13 72
Classic 18 Colombia 8 ,, 0:54
14 3
Classic 16 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team 7 ,, 0:54
15 104
Climber 18 Ciclistica Trevigliese 6 ,, 0:54
16 39
Climber 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 5 ,, 0:54
17 157
Climber 17 Assali Stefen Makro 4 ,, 0:54
18 135
Climber 17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 3 ,, 0:54
19 20
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence 2 ,, 0:54
20 75
Climber 17 Colombia 1 ,, 0:54
21 27
Climber 18 Germany ,, 0:54
22 103
Climber 17 Ciclistica Trevigliese ,, 0:54
23 24
Climber 18 Team Auto Eder ,, 0:54
24 144
Climber 17 U.C. Giorgione ,, 0:54
25 53
Climber 18 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team ,, 0:54
26 57
GC 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior ,, 0:54
27 117
GC 16 Bustese Olonia ASD ,, 0:54
28 64
GC 17 Slovenia ,, 0:54
29 87
GC 18 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 0:54
30 158
GC 17 Assali Stefen Makro ,, 0:54
31 120
GC 18 Bustese Olonia ASD ,, 0:54
32 79
GC 18 Switzerland ,, 0:54
33 106
GC 17 C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D. ,, 0:54
34 13
GC 16 Velo Club Ardennes ,, 0:54
35 99
GC 17 S.C. Romanese ,, 0:54
36 6
Sprint 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:54
37 31
Sprint 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:54
38 100
Sprint 17 S.C. Romanese ,, 0:54
39 113
Sprint 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:54
40 42
Sprint 17 Villongo 3T for Ukraine 1:24 1:24
41 66
Sprint 18 Lotus Team ,, 1:24
42 5
Sprint 17 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 1:24
43 36
Classic 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 1:24
44 133
Climber 18 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 1:24
45 149
Climber 17 Team Work Service Speedy Bike ,, 1:24
46 143
Climber 17 U.C. Giorgione ,, 1:24
47 102
Classic 17 Ciclistica Trevigliese ,, 1:24
48 86
Classic 18 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 1:24
49 33
Classic 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:24
50 114
Classic 18 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 1:24
51 159
Classic 17 Assali Stefen Makro ,, 1:24
52 2
Classic 18 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 1:24
53 94
Classic 17 G.S. Supermercati Massì ,, 1:24
54 116
Classic 17 Bustese Olonia ASD ,, 1:24
55 118
Climber 16 Bustese Olonia ASD ,, 1:24
56 119
Climber 18 Bustese Olonia ASD ,, 1:24
57 4
Climber 16 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team ,, 1:24
58 112
Climber 18 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 1:24
59 51
Climber 16 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team ,, 1:24
60 166
Climber 17 Umbra 2:04 2:04
61 11
Climber 17 Velo Club Ardennes 2:14 2:14
62 148
Climber 18 Team Work Service Speedy Bike ,, 2:14
63 12
Climber 18 Velo Club Ardennes ,, 2:14
64 32
Climber 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 2:14
65 18
Climber 18 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence 3:04 3:04
66 74
Climber 18 Colombia ,, 3:04
DNF 7
Climber 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 8
Climber 16 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 10
Climber 16 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 14
Climber 18 Velo Club Ardennes -
DNF 15
Climber 16 Velo Club Ardennes -
DNF 16
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence -
DNF 17
Climber TAPIZ Hugo U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence 16 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence -
DNF 19
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence -
DNF 21
Climber 18 Team Auto Eder -
DNF 25
Climber 17 Team Auto Eder -
DNF 26
Climber 17 Germany -
DNF 28
Climber 17 Germany -
DNF 34
Climber 17 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 35
Climber 18 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 37
Sprint 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior -
DNF 40
Sprint 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior -
DNF 41
Sprint 17 Villongo 3T for Ukraine -
DNF 43
Sprint 17 Villongo 3T for Ukraine -
DNF 44
Sprint 17 Villongo 3T for Ukraine -
DNF 45
Sprint 18 Villongo 3T for Ukraine -
DNF 46
Climber 18 Team Tirol -
DNF 47
Climber 18 Team Tirol -
DNF 48
Climber 16 Team Tirol -
DNF 49
Sprint 18 Team Tirol -
DNF 50
Sprint 16 Team Tirol -
DNF 52
Sprint 18 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team -
DNF 54
Sprint 18 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team -
DNF 56
Sprint VAD Victor Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 58
Sprint 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 59
Sprint 16 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 61
Sprint 17 Slovenia -
DNF 63
TT 17 Slovenia -
DNF 65
TT 17 Slovenia -
DNF 67
Sprint 17 Lotus Team -
DNF 68
Sprint 17 Lotus Team -
DNF 69
Sprint 16 Lotus Team -
DNF 70
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 18 Colombia -
DNF 73
Sprint 18 Colombia -
DNF 76
Sprint 18 Switzerland -
DNF 77
Sprint 16 Switzerland -
DNF 78
Sprint 18 Switzerland -
DNF 80
Sprint 17 Switzerland -
DNF 81
Classic 17 Scuola Ciclismo Cene ASD -
DNF 82
Classic 17 Scuola Ciclismo Cene ASD -
DNF 83
Classic 17 Scuola Ciclismo Cene ASD -
DNF 84
Classic 17 Scuola Ciclismo Cene ASD -
DNF 85
Classic 16 Scuola Ciclismo Cene ASD -
DNF 90
Classic 17 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD -
DNF 91
Classic 17 G.S. Supermercati Massì -
DNF 92
Classic 18 G.S. Supermercati Massì -
DNF 95
Classic 18 G.S. Supermercati Massì -
DNF 96
Classic 18 S.C. Romanese -
DNF 97
Classic 16 S.C. Romanese -
DNF 98
Classic 18 S.C. Romanese -
DNF 101
Classic 17 Ciclistica Trevigliese -
DNF 105
Classic 17 Ciclistica Trevigliese -
DNF 107
Classic C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D. -
DNF 108
Classic 16 C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D. -
DNF 109
Classic 17 C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D. -
DNF 110
Classic C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D. -
DNF 111
Classic 17 GS Aspiratori Otelli -
DNF 115
Classic 16 GS Aspiratori Otelli -
DNF 121
Classic 17 SC Capriolo-Mobili Ostilio -
DNF 123
Classic 17 SC Capriolo-Mobili Ostilio -
DNF 124
Classic 18 SC Capriolo-Mobili Ostilio -
DNF 125
Classic 16 SC Capriolo-Mobili Ostilio -
DNF 126
Classic 18 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 127
Climber 17 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 128
Climber 18 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 130
Climber 17 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF 131
Climber 18 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita -
DNF 134
Climber 17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita -
DNF 136
Climber 17 Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto -
DNF 137
Climber 16 Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto -
DNF 138
Climber 18 Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto -
DNF 140
Climber 17 Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto -
DNF 141
Climber 17 U.C. Giorgione -
DNF 146
Sprint 18 Team Work Service Speedy Bike -
DNF 147
Sprint 17 Team Work Service Speedy Bike -
DNF 151
Sprint 17 Vigor - Cycling Team -
DNF 153
Sprint 17 Vigor - Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Sprint 17 Vigor - Cycling Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 17 Assali Stefen Makro -
DNF 160
Sprint 16 Assali Stefen Makro -
DNF 161
Sprint 18 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 162
Sprint 18 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 163
Sprint 17 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 164
Sprint 16 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 165
Sprint 18 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 167
Sprint 16 Umbra -
DNF 168
Sprint 17 Umbra -
DNF 169
Sprint 16 Umbra -
DNF 170
Sprint 18 Umbra -
DNS 1
Classic 18 Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team -
DNS 29
Classic 17 Germany -
DNS 122
Classic 16 SC Capriolo-Mobili Ostilio -
DNS 129
Classic 17 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNS 132
Classic 17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita -
DNS 139
Classic 17 Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto -