Search:  
topLogin

2010»Trofeo Inca-inca (1.1)

2010  One day race (157.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gerdemann LinusMilram 27Milram753:55:453:55:45
2 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto55,,,,
3 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur40,,,,
4 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi322:222:22
5 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto282:332:33
6 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne24,,2:33
7 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  23Omega Pharma-Lotto 202:342:34
8 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram183:243:24
9 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16,,3:24
10 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 24Milram144:094:09
11 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA124:444:44
12 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 10,,4:44
13 Knees ChristianMilram 28Milram8,,4:44
14 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA7,,4:44
15 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 6,,4:44
16 Intxausti BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,4:44
17 Mollema BaukeRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam4,,4:44
18 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 3,,4:44
19 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi2,,4:44
20 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne1,,4:44
21 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,4:44
22 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne4:484:48
23 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur6:586:58
24 Wegmann FabianMilram 29Milram7:367:36
25 Didier LaurentSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 9:339:33
26 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic9:369:36
27 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne13:0713:07
28 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,13:07
29 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam13:2013:20
30 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,13:20
31 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,13:20
32 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,13:20
33 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,13:20
34 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,13:20
35 Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,13:20
36 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,13:20
37 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 38Caisse d'Epargne,,13:20
38 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,13:20
39 Calvente ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:20
40 Lechuga PabloAndalucia-Caja Sur 19Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:20
41 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,13:20
42 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,13:20
43 Elorriaga Unai 29,,13:20
44 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,13:20
45 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 19Footon-Servetto13:2913:29
46 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic14:1514:15
47 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia14:2314:23
48 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,14:23
49 Fricke TassiloTeam NetApp 18Team NetApp,,14:23
50 Miguel Antonio 27,,14:23
51 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,14:23
52 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam16:3416:34
53 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano17:3017:30
54 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne17:4617:46
55 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 17:4717:47
56 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,17:47
57 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam18:1518:15
58 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,18:15
59 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,18:15
60 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,18:15
61 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,18:15
62 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur,,18:15
OTL Carrasco Sergio 24 -3:55:45 -3:55:45
OTL Kunitski AndreiQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
OTL Schillinger Andreas 26,, -3:55:45
OTL Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
OTL Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
OTL Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
OTL Merino PedroFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
OTL van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
OTL Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
OTL Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
OTL Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
OTL Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
OTL Wegelius CharlesOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
OTL Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
OTL Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
OTL Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
OTL Carrasco José Luis 27,, -3:55:45
OTL Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
OTL Grau Oscar VicenteBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
OTL Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
OTL Peraud Jean-ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
OTL Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto 30Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
OTL Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
OTL Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
OTL Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
OTL Vissers JobSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
OTL Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
OTL Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,, -3:55:45
OTL de Backer BertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
OTL Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
OTL Rodríguez Gustavo Xacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Cabello AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 20Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
OTL Castaño CarlosXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
OTL Bárta JanTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
OTL Toribio José VicenteAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,, -3:55:45
OTL Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
OTL Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
OTL Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
OTL Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
OTL de Segovia José AntonioXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
OTL Zabalo Imaz XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Tauler Toni 35,, -3:55:45
DNF McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Fothen MarkusMilram 28Milram,, -3:55:45
DNF Lara Arjonilla José CarlosBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Etxebarria AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF Vreugdenhil StefanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Gallego DiegoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author 21PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Muntaner David 26,, -3:55:45
DNF Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Saxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 29PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Russ MatthiasMilram 26Milram,, -3:55:45
DNF Domene Ramon 20,, -3:55:45
DNF Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
DNF Baumann EricTeam NetApp 29Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Schoonbroodt BobVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 18Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF César GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
DNF Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Santamarta RaulBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Gianetti NoeFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Aberasturi JonOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Serrano RafaelHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 22Heraklion Kastro-Murcia,, -3:55:45
DNF Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Albasini MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Fernández Airán 21,, -3:55:45
DNF Roels DominikMilram 23Milram,, -3:55:45
DNF Claeys DimitriTeam NetApp 22Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF Stubbe TomOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Gottfried AlexanderTeam NetApp 24Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF D'Hollander GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Martín Infante NoelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Porte RichieSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,, -3:55:45
DNF Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, -3:55:45
DNF Delgado David FranciscoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,, -3:55:45
DNF Lafuente Andoni 24,, -3:55:45
DNF Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF Asselman JesperVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia  24Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,, -3:55:45
DNF Voss PaulMilram 23Milram,, -3:55:45
DNF Delrot BastienTeam NetApp 23Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
DNF Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp 22Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF Vanendert JelleOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF Duijn HuubTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,, -3:55:45
DNF Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -3:55:45
DNF König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 22PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,, -3:55:45
DNF Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,, -3:55:45
DNF BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,, -3:55:45
DNF van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Leanizbarrutia Cruz Iban ,, -3:55:45
DNF Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,, -3:55:45
DNF van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,, -3:55:45
DNF Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,, -3:55:45
DNF Antuña Andrés AvelinoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, -3:55:45
DNF Kirchen KimTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 29PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:55:45
DNF Pacheco Francisco JoséXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,, -3:55:45
DNF Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,, -3:55:45
DNF Seubert Timon 22,, -3:55:45
DNF de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, -3:55:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.008 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08294 sec.