Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   31st Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Simmons Quinn 17302:42:29 2:42:2978+11:35
2 Waerenskjold Soren18180:03 0:031+0:00
3 Matteucci Gabriele12,, 0:0350+2:21
4 George Alfred 7,, 0:0355+2:59
5 Frederiksen Oliver174,, 0:0315+1:02
6 Kroonen Max173,, 0:0318+1:10
7 Tidball William2,, 0:0333+1:44
8 Verbeeck Calvin 1,, 0:0343+2:11
9 Grendene Marco,, 0:0341+2:08
10 Fretin Milan 17,, 0:0372+9:18
11 Retailleau Valentin17,, 0:0330+1:37
12 van Uden Casper16,, 0:0311+0:55
13 Fukuda Yoshiaki17,, 0:0384+17:11
14 Rasmann Frederik,, 0:0346+2:19
15 Hessmann Michel17,, 0:037+0:34
16 Klyver Hjalmar16,, 0:0331+1:42
17 Sheehan Riley,, 0:0324+1:23
18 Vacek Karel17,, 0:032+0:02
19 Papierski Damian,, 0:0323+1:23
20 Hino Taisei ,, 0:0362+3:58
21 Parashchak Yaroslav,, 0:0365+5:01
22 Holzleitner Mario,, 0:0360+3:27
23 Gratzer Alexander18,, 0:0388+19:41
24 Goncalves Helder,, 0:0354+2:58
25 Benz Pirmin17,, 0:035+0:30
26 Bleyer Paul18,, 0:0389+20:27
27 Delbove Joris,, 0:0348+2:20
28 Pounder Alastair,, 0:0361+3:45
29 Gotzinger Valentin17,, 0:0377+11:25
30 Ferreira Antonio,, 0:0363+4:20
31 Ballerstedt Maurice ,, 0:0313+0:58
32 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor,, 0:0334+1:44
33 Kuhn Jan,, 0:0352+2:36
34 Wawrzyniak Karol,, 0:0392+24:06
35 Henkelmann Milan,, 0:0322+1:19
36 Gessner Jakob18,, 0:038+0:37
37 Aasheim Ludvig,, 0:033+0:06
38 Boucek Jakub,, 0:0314+1:01
39 Ryszewski Kamil ,, 0:0391+23:28
40 Wandahl Frederik,, 0:034+0:23
41 Weispfennig Nils,, 0:0336+1:48
42 Kelemeh Petr,, 0:0312+0:57
43 Peter Janis,, 0:0317+1:08
44 Leijnse Enzo ,, 0:036+0:32
45 Richard Maxime,, 0:0358+3:14
46 Barbosa Diogo ,, 0:0367+6:41
47 Yamamoto Tetsuo18,, 0:0340+2:01
48 Schmidbauer Maximilian ,, 0:0382+16:29
49 Gajdula Marek,, 0:0337+1:56
50 Hosoda Yuta ,, 0:0395+29:44
51 Chatila Brunotte Antonin,, 0:0349+2:20
52 Wallinder Wincent,, 0:0385+17:42
53 Skivild Robin Juel,, 0:0319+1:13
54 Coma Richard17,, 0:0390+23:04
55 Andrade Pedro 18,, 0:0371+8:52
56 Bilyi Maksim ,, 0:0368+7:32
57 Nessler Martin,, 0:0342+2:11
58 Kirsch Gilles17,, 0:0329+1:33
59 Wallinder Willhelm ,, 0:0393+25:42
60 Mota Guilherme ,, 0:0370+7:57
61 Quinn Sean,, 0:039+0:42
62 Engelhardt Felix17,, 0:0325+1:25
63 Brescher Leon Eduard,, 0:0316+1:05
64 Kluckers Arthur18,, 0:0326+1:26
65 Bettendorff Loïc,, 0:0347+2:19
66 Vasiloiu Valentin,, 0:0383+16:53
67 Heiduk Kim,, 0:0332+1:42
68 Marsman Tim17,, 0:0327+1:27
69 Blasko Matej18,, 0:0357+3:05
70 Korsnes Marcus,, 0:0379+11:36
71 Stockx Aaron17,, 0:0338+1:56
72 Barre Louis18,, 0:0328+1:31
73 Rinke Jan-eric,, 0:0366+6:13
74 Askey Lewis 17,, 0:0335+1:46
75 Huys Branko ,, 0:0321+1:15
76 Wilksch Hannes ,, 0:0320+1:14
77 Decuypere Nathan18,, 0:0345+2:15
78 Hansen Marcus17,, 0:0387+19:20
79 Menegotto Jacopo0:15 0:1553+2:41
80 Brynsrud Magnus ,, 0:1574+9:28
81 Heggø Andre,, 0:1575+10:15
82 Grasvold Dennis,, 0:1544+2:12
83 Galka Michal,, 0:1594+26:42
84 Rushby Max 1:43 1:4356+2:59
85 Bridges Zach3:35 3:3597+40:21
86 Bodnar Bastien 6:39 6:3973+9:23
87 Braet Vito17,, 6:3969+7:41
88 Dahlblom Anton 168:31 8:3176+11:05
89 Caixas Rodrigo 1710:54 10:5480+13:21
90 Gnidashev Yaroslav,, 10:5481+14:16
91 Umakoshi Hiroyuki 0:03 0:0364+4:31
92 Vermaerke Kevin,, 0:0310+0:51
93 Boots Kendrick1742:32 42:3259+3:17
94 Verre Alessandro0:03 0:0339+1:56
95 Markl Lukas17,, 0:0351+2:24
96 Torikura Hissho 14:01 14:0196+36:48
97 Toupalik Jakub 15:31 15:3186+17:47
98 Sokolovskyi Maksym 17:41 17:4198+1:04:46
DNF Kess Nicolas17 -2:42:29 -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Grzenkowicz Nikodem ,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Plambeck Moritz ,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Harnaes Hugo Olov,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Bugar Marek ,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Repa Vojtech,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Miksanik Vladimir,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
DNF Buck-Gramcko Tobias,, -2:42:29+ - 10:28:33
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Waerenskjold Soren18150 10:28:33 10:28:331+0:00
2 Vacek Karel171100:02 0:022+0:02
3 Aasheim Ludvig900:06 0:063+0:06
4 Wandahl Frederik800:23 0:234+0:23
5 Benz Pirmin17700:30 0:305+0:30
6 Leijnse Enzo 600:32 0:326+0:32
7 Hessmann Michel17550:34 0:347+0:34
8 Gessner Jakob18500:37 0:378+0:37
9 Quinn Sean450:42 0:429+0:42
10 Vermaerke Kevin400:51 0:5110+0:51
11 van Uden Casper16360:55 0:5511+0:55
12 Kelemeh Petr320:57 0:5712+0:57
13 Ballerstedt Maurice 280:58 0:5813+0:58
14 Boucek Jakub241:01 1:0114+1:01
15 Frederiksen Oliver17201:02 1:0215+1:02
16 Brescher Leon Eduard161:05 1:0516+1:05
17 Peter Janis141:08 1:0817+1:08
18 Kroonen Max17121:10 1:1018+1:10
19 Skivild Robin Juel101:13 1:1319+1:13
20 Wilksch Hannes 81:14 1:1420+1:14
21 Huys Branko 61:15 1:1521+1:15
22 Henkelmann Milan51:19 1:1922+1:19
23 Papierski Damian51:23 1:2323+1:23
24 Sheehan Riley5,, 1:2324+1:23
25 Engelhardt Felix1751:25 1:2525+1:25
26 Kluckers Arthur1851:26 1:2626+1:26
27 Marsman Tim1751:27 1:2727+1:27
28 Barre Louis1851:31 1:3128+1:31
29 Kirsch Gilles1751:33 1:3329+1:33
30 Retailleau Valentin1751:37 1:3730+1:37
31 Klyver Hjalmar1651:42 1:4231+1:42
32 Heiduk Kim5,, 1:4232+1:42
33 Tidball William51:44 1:4433+1:44
34 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor5,, 1:4434+1:44
35 Askey Lewis 1751:46 1:4635+1:46
36 Weispfennig Nils51:48 1:4836+1:48
37 Gajdula Marek51:56 1:5637+1:56
38 Stockx Aaron175,, 1:5638+1:56
39 Verre Alessandro5,, 1:5639+1:56
40 Yamamoto Tetsuo1852:01 2:0140+2:01
41 Grendene Marco52:08 2:0841+2:08
42 Nessler Martin52:11 2:1142+2:11
43 Verbeeck Calvin 5,, 2:1143+2:11
44 Grasvold Dennis52:12 2:1244+2:12
45 Decuypere Nathan1852:15 2:1545+2:15
46 Rasmann Frederik52:19 2:1946+2:19
47 Bettendorff Loïc5,, 2:1947+2:19
48 Delbove Joris52:20 2:2048+2:20
49 Chatila Brunotte Antonin5,, 2:2049+2:20
50 Matteucci Gabriele52:21 2:2150+2:21
51 Markl Lukas1752:24 2:2451+2:24
52 Kuhn Jan52:36 2:3652+2:36
53 Menegotto Jacopo52:41 2:4153+2:41
54 Goncalves Helder52:58 2:5854+2:58
55 George Alfred 52:59 2:5955+2:59
56 Rushby Max 5,, 2:5956+2:59
57 Blasko Matej1853:05 3:0557+3:05
58 Richard Maxime53:14 3:1458+3:14
59 Boots Kendrick1753:17 3:1759+3:17
60 Holzleitner Mario53:27 3:2760+3:27
61 Pounder Alastair53:45 3:4561+3:45
62 Hino Taisei 53:58 3:5862+3:58
63 Ferreira Antonio54:20 4:2063+4:20
64 Umakoshi Hiroyuki 54:31 4:3164+4:31
65 Parashchak Yaroslav55:01 5:0165+5:01
66 Rinke Jan-eric56:13 6:1366+6:13
67 Barbosa Diogo 56:41 6:4167+6:41
68 Bilyi Maksim 57:32 7:3268+7:32
69 Braet Vito1757:41 7:4169+7:41
70 Mota Guilherme 57:57 7:5770+7:57
71 Andrade Pedro 1858:52 8:5271+8:52
72 Fretin Milan 1759:18 9:1872+9:18
73 Bodnar Bastien 59:23 9:2373+9:23
74 Brynsrud Magnus 59:28 9:2874+9:28
75 Heggø Andre510:15 10:1575+10:15
76 Dahlblom Anton 16511:05 11:0576+11:05
77 Gotzinger Valentin17511:25 11:2577+11:25
78 Simmons Quinn 17511:35 11:3578+11:35
79 Korsnes Marcus511:36 11:3679+11:36
80 Caixas Rodrigo 17513:21 13:2180+13:21
81 Gnidashev Yaroslav514:16 14:1681+14:16
82 Schmidbauer Maximilian 516:29 16:2982+16:29
83 Vasiloiu Valentin516:53 16:5383+16:53
84 Fukuda Yoshiaki17517:11 17:1184+17:11
85 Wallinder Wincent517:42 17:4285+17:42
86 Toupalik Jakub 517:47 17:4786+17:47
87 Hansen Marcus17519:20 19:2087+19:20
88 Gratzer Alexander18519:41 19:4188+19:41
89 Bleyer Paul18520:27 20:2789+20:27
90 Coma Richard17523:04 23:0490+23:04
91 Ryszewski Kamil 523:28 23:2891+23:28
92 Wawrzyniak Karol524:06 24:0692+24:06
93 Wallinder Willhelm 525:42 25:4293+25:42
94 Galka Michal526:42 26:4294+26:42
95 Hosoda Yuta 529:44 29:4495+29:44
96 Torikura Hissho 536:48 36:4896+36:48
97 Bridges Zach540:21 40:2197+40:21
98 Sokolovskyi Maksym 51:04:46 1:04:4698+1:04:46
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
115▲14 Wandahl Frederik 10:28:56 10:28:564+0:23
219▲17 Leijnse Enzo 0:09 0:096+0:32
335▲32 Hessmann Michel170:11 0:117+0:34
46▲2 van Uden Casper160:32 0:3211+0:55
513▲8 Ballerstedt Maurice 0:35 0:3513+0:58
68▲2 Boucek Jakub0:38 0:3814+1:01
75▼2 Brescher Leon Eduard0:42 0:4216+1:05
814▲6 Skivild Robin Juel0:50 0:5019+1:13
926▲17 Wilksch Hannes 0:51 0:5120+1:14
1023▲13 Huys Branko 0:52 0:5221+1:15
113▼8 Klyver Hjalmar161:19 1:1931+1:42
1234▲22 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor1:21 1:2134+1:44
1332▲19 Askey Lewis 171:23 1:2335+1:46
1412▼2 Gajdula Marek1:33 1:3337+1:56
1511▼4 Verre Alessandro,, 1:3339+1:56
1629▲13 Verbeeck Calvin 1:48 1:4843+2:11
1718▲1 Grasvold Dennis1:49 1:4944+2:12
1821▲3 Bettendorff Loïc1:56 1:5647+2:19
1931▲12 George Alfred 2:36 2:3655+2:59
2033▲13 Rushby Max ,, 2:3656+2:59
2110▼11 Holzleitner Mario3:04 3:0460+3:27
224▼18 Bilyi Maksim 7:09 7:0968+7:32
231▼22 Fretin Milan 178:55 8:5572+9:18
249▼15 Bodnar Bastien 9:00 9:0073+9:23
2530▲5 Dahlblom Anton 1610:42 10:4276+11:05
2625▼1 Simmons Quinn 1711:12 11:1278+11:35
2724▼3 Korsnes Marcus11:13 11:1379+11:36
2816▼12 Schmidbauer Maximilian 16:06 16:0682+16:29
2917▼12 Wallinder Wincent17:19 17:1985+17:42
302▼28 Toupalik Jakub 17:24 17:2486+17:47
3128▼3 Ryszewski Kamil 23:05 23:0591+23:28
3220▼12 Wallinder Willhelm 25:19 25:1993+25:42
3322▼11 Galka Michal26:19 26:1994+26:42
347▼27 Bridges Zach39:58 39:5897+40:21
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Norway 31:26:55 31:26:55+ - 10:28:33
25▲3 Germany0:29 0:29+ - 10:28:33
32▼1 Czech Republic0:48 0:48+ - 10:28:33
47▲3 Netherlands1:06 1:06+ - 10:28:33
54▼1 Denmark1:32 1:32+ - 10:28:33
63▼3 United States1:37 1:37+ - 10:28:33
716▲9 MIX Team 2:15 2:15+ - 10:28:33
89▲1 Great Britain2:37 2:37+ - 10:28:33
98▼1 Belgium3:00 3:00+ - 10:28:33
106▼4 France3:59 3:59+ - 10:28:33
1114▲3 Luxembourg4:02 4:02+ - 10:28:33
1213▲1 SAAR-Pfalz Team4:11 4:11+ - 10:28:33
1311▼2 Portugal4:22 4:22+ - 10:28:33
1415▲1 Italy4:41 4:41+ - 10:28:33
1512▼3 Japan5:15 5:15+ - 10:28:33
1610▼6 Slovakia5:53 5:53+ - 10:28:33
1718▲1 Sweden14:18 14:18+ - 10:28:33
1819▲1 Austria16:21 16:21+ - 10:28:33
1917▼2 Ukraine23:34 23:34+ - 10:28:33
2020- Poland31:09 31:09+ - 10:28:33

Race information

Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 10th June 2018
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15321 sec.