Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Aßweiler  ›  Erfweiler-Ehlingen   (113k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:005 Løland Sakarias Koller 17302:48:142:48:14
22+0:0421 Brenner Marco 1618,,0:00
33+0:06135 Lovidius Edvin 1712,,0:00
44+0:1022 Ballerstedt Maurice 187,,0:00
55+0:10171 Vacek Mathias 174,,0:00
66+0:1065 Guzzo Federico 3,,0:00
77+0:102 Stokke Vegard 182,,0:00
88+0:1054 Ryan Archie 171,,0:00
99+0:10181 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:00
1010+0:1562 Raccani Simone 180:050:05
1111+0:1881 Brescher Leon Eduard 180:080:08
1212+0:59172 Bittner Pavel 160:490:49
1313+0:59205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,0:49
1414+0:5946 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,0:49
1515+0:59132 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,0:49
1616+0:5983 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:49
1717+0:5982 Plambeck Moritz ,,0:49
1818+0:59206 Dressler Luca 17,,0:49
1919+0:5911 Wandahl Frederik 18,,0:49
2020+0:59203 Heinrich Nicolas ,,0:49
2121+0:5941 Askey Lewis 18,,0:49
2222+0:59113 Gorak Dominik 17,,0:49
2323+0:5912 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:49
2424+0:5993 Michotte Joé 17,,0:49
2525+0:59161 Rovder Pavol 18,,0:49
2626+0:591 Gudmestad Tord 18,,0:49
2727+0:59174 Hnik Jakub 18,,0:49
2828+0:59192 Glivar Gal 17,,0:49
2929+0:59105 Schmidbauer Maximilian 17,,0:49
3030+0:59173 Toupalik Jakub 17,,0:49
3131+0:5951 Newmark Finley 17,,0:49
3232+0:59175 Řeha Filip ,,0:49
3333+0:59112 Jaskot Michal 18,,0:49
3434+0:59165 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:49
3535+0:59111 Olszar Antoni 17,,0:49
3636+0:59114 Marzec Adrian 18,,0:49
3737+0:59202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias ,,0:49
3838+0:59194 Murn Bostjan 18,,0:49
3939+0:5952 Mccambridge Kevin 17,,0:49
4040+0:59182 Bilyi Maksim 18,,0:49
4141+0:5942 Watson Samuel 17,,0:49
4242+0:5944 Hayter Leo 17,,0:49
4343+0:59191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,0:49
4444+0:59204 Kretschy Moritz ,,0:49
4545+0:5945 Stockwell Oliver 17,,0:49
4646+0:5943 George Alfred 18,,0:49
4747+0:59195 Avbelj Blaz 17,,0:49
4848+0:5974 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,0:49
4949+0:59201 Oelke Tim 18,,0:49
5050+0:59163 Sikora David 18,,0:49
5151+0:59102 Kabas Maximilian 17,,0:49
5252+0:5923 Gathemann Albert ,,0:49
5353+0:59104 Riegler Nikolas 17,,0:49
5454+0:5915 Andreasson Sebastian ,,0:49
5555+0:5924 Luhrs Leslie 18,,0:49
5656+0:59134 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,0:49
5757+0:5926 Wilksch Hannes 17,,0:49
5858+0:5994 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:49
5959+0:5986 Zurawski Sven 17,,0:49
6060+0:5975 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,0:49
6161+0:593 Korsnes Marcus 17,,0:49
6262+0:5925 Steinhauser Georg 17,,0:49
6363+0:5913 Andersen Kasper 16,,0:49
6464+0:59131 Dahlblom Anton 17,,0:49
6565+0:59101 Buschek Paul ,,0:49
6666+0:5966 Balestra Lorenzo 16,,0:49
6767+0:59196 Ravbar Jan ,,0:49
6868+0:5963 Germani Lorenzo ,,0:49
6969+0:5953 Ryan Will 17,,0:49
7070+0:5991 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:49
7171+0:5995 Paquet Tom 16,,0:49
7272+0:59122 Dobrin Ioan ,,0:49
7373+0:594 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:49
7474+0:59183 Pylypchuk Vitalii ,,0:49
7575+0:5961 Kajamini Sebastian David ,,0:49
7676+0:59143 Rossier Thibault ,,0:49
7777+0:5964 Verre Alessandro ,,0:49
7878+0:59136 Moureau Axel 18,,0:49
7979+0:596 Sundlisaeter Tomas ,,0:49
8084+4:30106 Wafler Tim 4:204:20
8180+0:59115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 0:490:49
8281+0:59141 De Lisi Nicolò 18,,0:49
8382+0:5914 Hertz Benjamin 17,,0:49
8485+5:34184 Movchan Andrii 5:245:24
8583+0:59144 Hochstrasser Loris 0:490:49
8686+8:13142 Blum Elia 188:038:03
8787+13:0956 Devins Matthew 12:5912:59
8888+13:0955 Moriarty Tom 16,,12:59
8989+13:0985 Meyers Julien 16,,12:59
9090+13:0992 Gloesener Jacques 18,,12:59
9191+16:12116 Trzesowski Konrad 16:0216:02
9292+16:1276 Karmazhakov Sergey ,,16:02
9393+17:3073 Baimukhanov Arthur 17:2017:20
9494+17:30185 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,17:20
9595+17:30146 Weiss Fabian ,,17:20
9696+17:4171 Popugayev Maxim 1717:3117:31
9797+17:47133 Svensson Felix 17:3717:37
9898+22:08125 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan 21:5821:58
9999+22:08176 Volf Martin ,,21:58
100100+22:08121 Marcu Adi Narcis ,,21:58
101101+22:0896 Jentgen Jérôme 17,,21:58
102102+22:0816 Hansen Tobias Aagaard ,,21:58
103103+23:13123 Luncan Serban 23:0323:03
104104+23:1372 Slamzhanov Orken ,,23:03
DNF+ -2:48:04124 Stefan Eduard-Valentin --
DNF+ -2:48:04103 Kovar Stefan ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:04164 Hodás Jakub 17,,-
DNF+ -2:48:0484 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:04162 Bugar Marek 17,,-
DNF+ -2:48:04193 Macek Matic 16,,-
DNF+ -2:48:04145 Cerato Gabriel ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15 Løland Sakarias Koller 172:48:042:48:04
221 Brenner Marco 160:040:04
3135 Lovidius Edvin 170:060:06
422 Ballerstedt Maurice 180:100:10
5171 Vacek Mathias 17,,0:10
665 Guzzo Federico ,,0:10
72 Stokke Vegard 18,,0:10
854 Ryan Archie 17,,0:10
9181 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:10
1062 Raccani Simone 180:150:15
1181 Brescher Leon Eduard 180:180:18
12172 Bittner Pavel 160:590:59
13205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,0:59
1446 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,0:59
15132 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,0:59
1683 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:59
1782 Plambeck Moritz ,,0:59
18206 Dressler Luca 17,,0:59
1911 Wandahl Frederik 18,,0:59
20203 Heinrich Nicolas ,,0:59
2141 Askey Lewis 18,,0:59
22113 Gorak Dominik 17,,0:59
2312 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:59
2493 Michotte Joé 17,,0:59
25161 Rovder Pavol 18,,0:59
261 Gudmestad Tord 18,,0:59
27174 Hnik Jakub 18,,0:59
28192 Glivar Gal 17,,0:59
29105 Schmidbauer Maximilian 17,,0:59
30173 Toupalik Jakub 17,,0:59
3151 Newmark Finley 17,,0:59
32175 Řeha Filip ,,0:59
33112 Jaskot Michal 18,,0:59
34165 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:59
35111 Olszar Antoni 17,,0:59
36114 Marzec Adrian 18,,0:59
37202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias ,,0:59
38194 Murn Bostjan 18,,0:59
3952 Mccambridge Kevin 17,,0:59
40182 Bilyi Maksim 18,,0:59
4142 Watson Samuel 17,,0:59
4244 Hayter Leo 17,,0:59
43191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,0:59
44204 Kretschy Moritz ,,0:59
4545 Stockwell Oliver 17,,0:59
4643 George Alfred 18,,0:59
47195 Avbelj Blaz 17,,0:59
4874 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,0:59
49201 Oelke Tim 18,,0:59
50163 Sikora David 18,,0:59
51102 Kabas Maximilian 17,,0:59
5223 Gathemann Albert ,,0:59
53104 Riegler Nikolas 17,,0:59
5415 Andreasson Sebastian ,,0:59
5524 Luhrs Leslie 18,,0:59
56134 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,0:59
5726 Wilksch Hannes 17,,0:59
5894 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:59
5986 Zurawski Sven 17,,0:59
6075 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,0:59
613 Korsnes Marcus 17,,0:59
6225 Steinhauser Georg 17,,0:59
6313 Andersen Kasper 16,,0:59
64131 Dahlblom Anton 17,,0:59
65101 Buschek Paul ,,0:59
6666 Balestra Lorenzo 16,,0:59
67196 Ravbar Jan ,,0:59
6863 Germani Lorenzo ,,0:59
6953 Ryan Will 17,,0:59
7091 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:59
7195 Paquet Tom 16,,0:59
72122 Dobrin Ioan ,,0:59
734 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:59
74183 Pylypchuk Vitalii ,,0:59
7561 Kajamini Sebastian David ,,0:59
76143 Rossier Thibault ,,0:59
7764 Verre Alessandro ,,0:59
78136 Moureau Axel 18,,0:59
796 Sundlisaeter Tomas ,,0:59
80115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam ,,0:59
81141 De Lisi Nicolò 18,,0:59
8214 Hertz Benjamin 17,,0:59
83144 Hochstrasser Loris ,,0:59
84106 Wafler Tim 4:304:30
85184 Movchan Andrii 5:345:34
86142 Blum Elia 188:138:13
8756 Devins Matthew 13:0913:09
8855 Moriarty Tom 16,,13:09
8985 Meyers Julien 16,,13:09
9092 Gloesener Jacques 18,,13:09
91116 Trzesowski Konrad 16:1216:12
9276 Karmazhakov Sergey ,,16:12
9373 Baimukhanov Arthur 17:3017:30
94185 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,17:30
95146 Weiss Fabian ,,17:30
9671 Popugayev Maxim 1717:4117:41
97133 Svensson Felix 17:4717:47
98125 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan 22:0822:08
99176 Volf Martin ,,22:08
100121 Marcu Adi Narcis ,,22:08
10196 Jentgen Jérôme 17,,22:08
10216 Hansen Tobias Aagaard ,,22:08
103123 Luncan Serban 23:1323:13
10472 Slamzhanov Orken ,,23:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Brenner Marco 167+7
245 Stockwell Oliver 176+6
35 Løland Sakarias Koller 175+5
4171 Vacek Mathias 173+3
52 Stokke Vegard 182+2
61 Gudmestad Tord 182+2
7135 Lovidius Edvin 172+2
864 Verre Alessandro 1+1
922 Ballerstedt Maurice 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0421 Brenner Marco 162:48:082:48:08
23+0:06135 Lovidius Edvin 170:020:02
35+0:10171 Vacek Mathias 170:060:06
49+0:10181 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:06
512+0:59172 Bittner Pavel 160:550:55
613+0:59205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,0:55
714+0:5946 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,0:55
818+0:59206 Dressler Luca 17,,0:55
928+0:59192 Glivar Gal 17,,0:55
1043+0:59191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,0:55
1144+0:59204 Kretschy Moritz ,,0:55
1245+0:5945 Stockwell Oliver 17,,0:55
1348+0:5974 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,0:55
1454+0:5915 Andreasson Sebastian ,,0:55
1556+0:59134 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,0:55
1658+0:5994 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:55
1760+0:5975 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,0:55
1861+0:593 Korsnes Marcus 17,,0:55
1963+0:5913 Andersen Kasper 16,,0:55
2065+0:59101 Buschek Paul ,,0:55
2166+0:5966 Balestra Lorenzo 16,,0:55
2268+0:5963 Germani Lorenzo ,,0:55
2371+0:5995 Paquet Tom 16,,0:55
2472+0:59122 Dobrin Ioan ,,0:55
2573+0:594 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:55
2684+4:30106 Wafler Tim ,,0:55
2780+0:59115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam ,,0:55
2885+5:34184 Movchan Andrii 4:264:26
2983+0:59144 Hochstrasser Loris 5:305:30
3087+13:0956 Devins Matthew 13:0513:05
3188+13:0955 Moriarty Tom 16,,13:05
3289+13:0985 Meyers Julien 16,,13:05
3391+16:12116 Trzesowski Konrad 16:0816:08
3495+17:30146 Weiss Fabian 17:2617:26
3599+22:08176 Volf Martin 22:0422:04
36101+22:0896 Jentgen Jérôme 17,,22:04
37102+22:0816 Hansen Tobias Aagaard ,,22:04
38103+23:13123 Luncan Serban 23:0923:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
125 Steinhauser Georg 1710+10
264 Verre Alessandro 7+7
3135 Lovidius Edvin 175+5
445 Stockwell Oliver 174+4
522 Ballerstedt Maurice 183+3
64 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 172+2
71 Gudmestad Tord 182+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Norway 8:25:318:25:31
2 Germany ,,0:00
3 Italy 0:050:05
4 Czech Republic 0:490:49
5 Sweden ,,0:49
6 Ireland ,,0:49
7 Ukraine ,,0:49
8 Team Wipotec 0:570:57
9 Regional Team Thuringen 1:381:38
10 Great Britain ,,1:38
11 Poland ,,1:38
12 Denmark ,,1:38
13 Slovakia ,,1:38
14 Slovenia ,,1:38
15 Austria ,,1:38
16 Luxembourg ,,1:38
17 Switzerland ,,1:38
18 Kazakhstan 16:5116:51
19 Romania 43:5643:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 20th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.3 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Aßweiler › Erfweiler-Ehlingen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.063 sec.