Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2  »  Neunkirchen  ›  Münchwies   (111k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00181 Ponomar Andrii 302:46:232:46:23
22+1:31132 Klyver Hjalmar 17180:380:38
33+1:3412 Skivild Robin Juel 17120:390:39
46+1:4026 Wilksch Hannes  70:410:41
54+1:4052 Mccambridge Kevin  4,,0:41
65+1:4042 Watson Samuel  173,,0:41
710+1:451 Gudmestad Tord  1820:460:46
89+1:4583 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1,,0:46
916+1:5013 Andersen Kasper  0:510:51
108+1:4221 Brenner Marco  161:381:38
1112+1:482 Stokke Vegard 18,,1:38
1221+2:3795 Paquet Tom  ,,1:38
1314+1:4865 Guzzo Federico ,,1:38
1413+1:4822 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,1:38
1515+1:48171 Vacek Mathias  ,,1:38
1620+2:3711 Wandahl Frederik 18,,1:38
1737+2:4064 Verre Alessandro 1:411:41
1823+2:40192 Glivar Gal  17,,1:41
1938+2:4061 Kajamini Sebastian David ,,1:41
2017+1:5154 Ryan Archie  17,,1:41
2124+2:40161 Rovder Pavol  ,,1:41
2232+2:4074 Vinokurov Nicolas  16,,1:41
2318+1:5662 Raccani Simone  18,,1:41
2435+2:4086 Zurawski Sven  17,,1:41
2528+2:40111 Olszar Antoni  17,,1:41
2631+2:40191 Colnar Aljaz ,,1:41
2722+2:4046 Rootkin-Gray Jack  ,,1:41
2827+2:40113 Gorak Dominik  17,,1:41
2926+2:40203 Heinrich Nicolas  ,,1:41
307+1:415 Løland Sakarias Koller ,,1:41
3133+2:4044 Hayter Leo  17,,1:41
3234+2:40201 Oelke Tim  ,,1:41
3330+2:40165 Gajdula Marek 18,,1:41
3425+2:40172 Bittner Pavel  ,,1:41
3536+2:40102 Kabas Maximilian  17,,1:41
3611+1:47135 Lovidius Edvin  ,,1:41
3729+2:4093 Michotte Joé ,,1:41
3840+2:48206 Dressler Luca  1:491:49
3944+2:4875 Vinokurov Alexandre  16,,1:49
4042+2:4843 George Alfred  18,,1:49
4119+2:0781 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:49
4239+2:48205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:49
4341+2:48182 Bilyi Maksim  18,,1:49
4445+2:4891 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:49
4543+2:48104 Riegler Nikolas ,,1:49
4646+2:5282 Plambeck Moritz  1:531:53
4747+2:5245 Stockwell Oliver  ,,1:53
4850+2:53134 Ahlsson Jonathan  1:541:54
4948+2:53173 Toupalik Jakub  17,,1:54
5049+2:53175 Reha Filip  ,,1:54
5154+2:55183 Pylypchuk Vitalii  1:561:56
5251+2:55174 Hnik Jakub  18,,1:56
5353+2:55112 Jaskot Michal ,,1:56
5452+2:5551 Newmark Finley ,,1:56
5584+18:14116 Trzesowski Konrad 2:022:02
5657+3:01101 Buschek Paul  ,,2:02
5775+10:15142 Blum Elia  ,,2:02
5855+3:01105 Schmidbauer Maximilian  ,,2:02
5956+3:0194 Wenzel Mats  ,,2:02
6058+3:0125 Steinhauser Georg  ,,2:02
6160+3:09122 Dobrin Ioan  2:102:10
6259+3:0953 Ryan Will  ,,2:10
6361+3:1741 Askey Lewis  182:182:18
6462+3:1766 Balestra Lorenzo  16,,2:18
6581+15:3185 Meyers Julien  2:222:22
6663+3:23194 Murn Bostjan 182:242:24
6764+3:23195 Avbelj Blaz  ,,2:24
6865+3:3515 Andreasson Sebastian  2:362:36
6966+3:35136 Moureau Axel  18,,2:36
7067+3:5124 Luhrs Leslie  182:522:52
7168+3:563 Korsnes Marcus 2:572:57
7269+4:00196 Ravbar Jan  3:013:01
7370+4:08115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 3:093:09
7488+25:42121 Marcu Adi Narcis 3:343:34
7571+5:21204 Kretschy Moritz  4:224:22
7672+6:03114 Marzec Adrian  5:045:04
7779+12:25106 Wafler Tim  7:557:55
7885+21:0456 Devins Matthew  ,,7:55
7973+8:54143 Rossier Thibault  ,,7:55
8074+8:58131 Dahlblom Anton  177:597:59
8193+31:3496 Jentgen Jérôme 9:269:26
8277+10:254 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl ,,9:26
8390+26:56146 Weiss Fabian  ,,9:26
8476+10:2563 Germani Lorenzo  ,,9:26
8591+26:58185 Smetaniuk Oleksander 9:289:28
8687+22:5855 Moriarty Tom  169:499:49
8794+32:0416 Hansen Tobias Aagaard  9:569:56
8892+28:3871 Popugayev Maxim  10:5710:57
8978+12:03202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias 11:0411:04
9089+26:4292 Gloesener Jacques  13:3313:33
9196+35:41125 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan  ,,13:33
9280+14:38144 Hochstrasser Loris  13:3913:39
9397+35:47176 Volf Martin  ,,13:39
9482+16:13141 De Lisi Nicolò 15:1415:14
9583+16:3614 Hertz Benjamin 15:3715:37
9695+34:5173 Baimukhanov Arthur  17:2117:21
9786+22:56184 Movchan Andrii  17:2217:22
9898+41:31123 Luncan Serban  18:1818:18
DNF+ -5:34:27133 Svensson Felix  --
DNF+ -5:34:27163 Sikora David  18,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2776 Karmazhakov Sergey  ,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2772 Slamzhanov Orken  ,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2723 Gathemann Albert  ,,-
DNF+ -5:34:276 Sundlisaeter Tomas  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
19▲8181 Ponomar Andrii 5:34:275:34:27
215▲13132 Klyver Hjalmar 171:311:31
323▲2012 Skivild Robin Juel 171:341:34
439▲3552 Mccambridge Kevin  1:401:40
541▲3642 Watson Samuel  17,,1:40
657▲5126 Wilksch Hannes  ,,1:40
71▼65 Løland Sakarias Koller 1:411:41
82▼621 Brenner Marco  161:421:42
916▲783 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1:451:45
1026▲161 Gudmestad Tord  18,,1:45
113▼8135 Lovidius Edvin  1:471:47
127▼52 Stokke Vegard 181:481:48
134▼922 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,1:48
146▼865 Guzzo Federico ,,1:48
155▼10171 Vacek Mathias  ,,1:48
1663▲4713 Andersen Kasper  1:501:50
178▼954 Ryan Archie  171:511:51
1810▼862 Raccani Simone  181:561:56
1911▼881 Brescher Leon Eduard 182:072:07
2019▼111 Wandahl Frederik 182:372:37
2171▲5095 Paquet Tom  ,,2:37
2214▼846 Rootkin-Gray Jack  2:402:40
2328▲5192 Glivar Gal  17,,2:40
2425▲1161 Rovder Pavol  ,,2:40
2512▼13172 Bittner Pavel  ,,2:40
2620▼6203 Heinrich Nicolas  ,,2:40
2722▼5113 Gorak Dominik  17,,2:40
2835▲7111 Olszar Antoni  17,,2:40
2924▼593 Michotte Joé ,,2:40
3034▲4165 Gajdula Marek 18,,2:40
3143▲12191 Colnar Aljaz ,,2:40
3248▲1674 Vinokurov Nicolas  16,,2:40
3342▲944 Hayter Leo  17,,2:40
3449▲15201 Oelke Tim  ,,2:40
3559▲2486 Zurawski Sven  17,,2:40
3651▲15102 Kabas Maximilian  17,,2:40
3777▲4064 Verre Alessandro ,,2:40
3875▲3761 Kajamini Sebastian David ,,2:40
3913▼26205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 172:482:48
4018▼22206 Dressler Luca  ,,2:48
4140▼1182 Bilyi Maksim  18,,2:48
4246▲443 George Alfred  18,,2:48
4353▲10104 Riegler Nikolas ,,2:48
4460▲1675 Vinokurov Alexandre  16,,2:48
4570▲2591 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,2:48
4617▼2982 Plambeck Moritz  2:522:52
4745▼245 Stockwell Oliver  ,,2:52
4830▼18173 Toupalik Jakub  172:532:53
4932▼17175 Reha Filip  ,,2:53
5056▲6134 Ahlsson Jonathan  ,,2:53
5127▼24174 Hnik Jakub  182:552:55
5231▼2151 Newmark Finley ,,2:55
5333▼20112 Jaskot Michal ,,2:55
5474▲20183 Pylypchuk Vitalii  ,,2:55
5529▼26105 Schmidbauer Maximilian  3:013:01
5658▲294 Wenzel Mats  ,,3:01
5765▲8101 Buschek Paul  ,,3:01
5862▲425 Steinhauser Georg  ,,3:01
5969▲1053 Ryan Will  3:093:09
6072▲12122 Dobrin Ioan  ,,3:09
6121▼4041 Askey Lewis  183:173:17
6266▲466 Balestra Lorenzo  16,,3:17
6338▼25194 Murn Bostjan 183:233:23
6447▼17195 Avbelj Blaz  ,,3:23
6554▼1115 Andreasson Sebastian  3:353:35
6678▲12136 Moureau Axel  18,,3:35
6755▼1224 Luhrs Leslie  183:513:51
6861▼73 Korsnes Marcus 3:563:56
6967▼2196 Ravbar Jan  4:004:00
7080▲10115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 4:084:08
7144▼27204 Kretschy Moritz  5:215:21
7236▼36114 Marzec Adrian  6:036:03
7376▲3143 Rossier Thibault  8:548:54
7464▼10131 Dahlblom Anton  178:588:58
7586▲11142 Blum Elia  10:1510:15
7668▼863 Germani Lorenzo  10:2510:25
7773▼44 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl ,,10:25
7837▼41202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias 12:0312:03
7984▲5106 Wafler Tim  12:2512:25
8083▲3144 Hochstrasser Loris  14:3814:38
8189▲885 Meyers Julien  15:3115:31
8281▼1141 De Lisi Nicolò 16:1316:13
8382▼114 Hertz Benjamin 16:3616:36
8491▲7116 Trzesowski Konrad 18:1418:14
8587▲256 Devins Matthew  21:0421:04
8685▼1184 Movchan Andrii  22:5622:56
8788▲155 Moriarty Tom  1622:5822:58
88100▲12121 Marcu Adi Narcis 25:4225:42
8990▲192 Gloesener Jacques  26:4226:42
9095▲5146 Weiss Fabian  26:5626:56
9194▲3185 Smetaniuk Oleksander 26:5826:58
9296▲471 Popugayev Maxim  28:3828:38
93101▲896 Jentgen Jérôme 31:3431:34
94102▲816 Hansen Tobias Aagaard  32:0432:04
9593▼273 Baimukhanov Arthur  34:5134:51
9698▲2125 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan  35:4135:41
9799▲2176 Volf Martin  35:4735:47
98103▲5123 Luncan Serban  41:3141:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-181 Ponomar Andrii 8
21▼121 Brenner Marco  167
3-132 Klyver Hjalmar 177
42▼245 Stockwell Oliver  6
5-24 Luhrs Leslie  186
63▼35 Løland Sakarias Koller 5
7-12 Skivild Robin Juel 173
84▼4171 Vacek Mathias  3
96▼31 Gudmestad Tord  183
107▼3135 Lovidius Edvin  2
115▼62 Stokke Vegard 182
12-13 Andersen Kasper  2
139▼422 Ballerstedt Maurice  1
14-26 Wilksch Hannes  1
15-42 Watson Samuel  171
168▼864 Verre Alessandro 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲31+0:00181 Ponomar Andrii 5:34:275:34:27
21▼18+1:4221 Brenner Marco  161:421:42
32▼111+1:47135 Lovidius Edvin  1:471:47
43▼115+1:48171 Vacek Mathias  1:481:48
519▲1416+1:5013 Andersen Kasper  1:501:50
623▲1721+2:3795 Paquet Tom  2:372:37
77-22+2:4046 Rootkin-Gray Jack  2:402:40
89▲123+2:40192 Glivar Gal  17,,2:40
95▼425+2:40172 Bittner Pavel  ,,2:40
1010-31+2:40191 Colnar Aljaz ,,2:40
1113▲232+2:4074 Vinokurov Nicolas  16,,2:40
126▼639+2:48205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 172:482:48
138▼540+2:48206 Dressler Luca  ,,2:48
1417▲344+2:4875 Vinokurov Alexandre  16,,2:48
1512▼347+2:5245 Stockwell Oliver  2:522:52
1615▼150+2:53134 Ahlsson Jonathan  2:532:53
1716▼156+3:0194 Wenzel Mats  3:013:01
1820▲257+3:01101 Buschek Paul  ,,3:01
1924▲560+3:09122 Dobrin Ioan  3:093:09
2021▲162+3:1766 Balestra Lorenzo  163:173:17
2114▼765+3:3515 Andreasson Sebastian  3:353:35
2218▼468+3:563 Korsnes Marcus 3:563:56
2327▲470+4:08115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 4:084:08
2411▼1371+5:21204 Kretschy Moritz  5:215:21
2522▼376+10:2563 Germani Lorenzo  10:2510:25
2625▼177+10:254 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl ,,10:25
2726▼179+12:25106 Wafler Tim  12:2512:25
2829▲180+14:38144 Hochstrasser Loris  14:3814:38
2932▲381+15:3185 Meyers Julien  15:3115:31
3033▲384+18:14116 Trzesowski Konrad 18:1418:14
3130▼185+21:0456 Devins Matthew  21:0421:04
3228▼486+22:56184 Movchan Andrii  22:5622:56
3331▼287+22:5855 Moriarty Tom  1622:5822:58
3434-90+26:56146 Weiss Fabian  26:5626:56
3536▲193+31:3496 Jentgen Jérôme 31:3431:34
3637▲194+32:0416 Hansen Tobias Aagaard  32:0432:04
3735▼297+35:47176 Volf Martin  35:4735:47
3838-98+41:31123 Luncan Serban  41:3141:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-25 Steinhauser Georg  16
2-66 Balestra Lorenzo  1610
3-132 Klyver Hjalmar 177
42▼264 Verre Alessandro 7
53▼2135 Lovidius Edvin  5
64▼245 Stockwell Oliver  4
7-12 Skivild Robin Juel 173
85▼322 Ballerstedt Maurice  3
97▼21 Gudmestad Tord  183
10-83 Keup Pierre-Pascal 2
11-24 Luhrs Leslie  182
126▼64 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 2
13-41 Askey Lewis  182
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Germany  16:48:37 16:48:37
21▼1 Norway 0:080:08
37▲4 Ukraine 0:370:37
412▲8 Denmark 0:490:49
55- Sweden 1:051:05
63▼3 Italy 1:081:08
76▼1 Ireland 1:101:10
88- Team Wipotec 1:161:16
910▲1 Great Britain 1:441:44
104▼6 Czech Republic 2:052:05
1116▲5 Luxembourg 2:492:49
129▼3 Regional Team Thuringen 2:522:52
1311▼2 Poland 2:592:59
1415▲1 Austria 3:133:13
1514▼1 Slovenia 3:273:27
1617▲1 Switzerland 17:0417:04
1718▲1 Kazakhstan 27:2127:21
1819▲1 Romania 59:1659:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.884 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Neunkirchen › Münchwies
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09705 sec.