2020
2018
»
«

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2  »  Neunkirchen  ›  Münchwies   (111k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00181 Ponomar Andrii 16302:46:232:46:23
22+1:31132 Klyver Hjalmar 17180:380:38
33+1:3412 Skivild Robin Juel 17120:390:39
46+1:4026 Wilksch Hannes 1770:410:41
54+1:4052 Mccambridge Kevin 174,,0:41
65+1:4042 Watson Samuel 173,,0:41
710+1:451 Gudmestad Tord 1820:460:46
89+1:4583 Keup Pierre-Pascal 181,,0:46
916+1:5013 Andersen Kasper 160:510:51
108+1:4221 Brenner Marco 161:381:38
1112+1:482 Stokke Vegard 18,,1:38
1221+2:3795 Paquet Tom 16,,1:38
1314+1:4865 Guzzo Federico 17,,1:38
1413+1:4822 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,1:38
1515+1:48171 Vacek Mathias 17,,1:38
1620+2:3711 Wandahl Frederik 18,,1:38
1737+2:4064 Verre Alessandro 171:411:41
1823+2:40192 Glivar Gal 17,,1:41
1938+2:4061 Kajamini Sebastian David 18,,1:41
2017+1:5154 Ryan Archie 17,,1:41
2124+2:40161 Rovder Pavol 18,,1:41
2232+2:4074 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,1:41
2318+1:5662 Raccani Simone 18,,1:41
2435+2:4086 Zurawski Sven 17,,1:41
2528+2:40111 Olszar Antoni 17,,1:41
2631+2:40191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,1:41
2722+2:4046 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:41
2827+2:40113 Gorak Dominik 17,,1:41
2926+2:40203 Heinrich Nicolas 17,,1:41
307+1:415 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,1:41
3133+2:4044 Hayter Leo 17,,1:41
3234+2:40201 Oelke Tim 18,,1:41
3330+2:40165 Gajdula Marek 18,,1:41
3425+2:40172 Bittner Pavel 16,,1:41
3536+2:40102 Kabas Maximilian 17,,1:41
3611+1:47135 Lovidius Edvin 17,,1:41
3729+2:4093 Michotte Joé 17,,1:41
3840+2:48206 Dreßler Luca 171:491:49
3944+2:4875 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,1:49
4042+2:4843 George Alfred 18,,1:49
4119+2:0781 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:49
4239+2:48205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:49
4341+2:48182 Bilyi Maksim 18,,1:49
4445+2:4891 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:49
4543+2:48104 Riegler Nikolas 17,,1:49
4646+2:5282 Plambeck Moritz 171:531:53
4747+2:5245 Stockwell Oliver 17,,1:53
4850+2:53134 Ahlsson Jonathan 161:541:54
4948+2:53173 Toupalik Jakub 17,,1:54
5049+2:53175 Řeha Filip 18,,1:54
5154+2:55183 Pylypchuk Vitalii 181:561:56
5251+2:55174 Hnik Jakub 18,,1:56
5353+2:55112 Jaskot Michal 18,,1:56
5452+2:5551 Newmark Finley 17,,1:56
5584+18:14116 Trzesowski Konrad 162:022:02
5657+3:01101 Buschek Paul 16,,2:02
5775+10:15142 Blum Elia 18,,2:02
5855+3:01105 Schmidbauer Maximilian 17,,2:02
5956+3:0194 Wenzel Mats 16,,2:02
6058+3:0125 Steinhauser Georg 17,,2:02
6160+3:09122 Dobrin Ioan 172:102:10
6259+3:0953 Ryan Will 17,,2:10
6361+3:1741 Askey Lewis 182:182:18
6462+3:1766 Balestra Lorenzo 16,,2:18
6581+15:3185 Meyers Julien 162:222:22
6663+3:23194 Murn Bostjan 182:242:24
6764+3:23195 Avbelj Blaz 17,,2:24
6865+3:3515 Andreasson Sebastian 172:362:36
6966+3:35136 Moureau Axel 18,,2:36
7067+3:5124 Luhrs Leslie 182:522:52
7168+3:563 Korsnes Marcus 172:572:57
7269+4:00196 Ravbar Jan 183:013:01
7370+4:08115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 163:093:09
7488+25:42121 Marcu Adi Narcis 173:343:34
7571+5:21204 Kretschy Moritz 174:224:22
7672+6:03114 Marzec Adrian 185:045:04
7779+12:25106 Wafler Tim 177:557:55
7885+21:0456 Devins Matthew 17,,7:55
7973+8:54143 Rossier Thibault 18,,7:55
8074+8:58131 Dahlblom Anton 177:597:59
8193+31:3496 Jentgen Jérôme 179:269:26
8277+10:254 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,9:26
8390+26:56146 Weiss Fabian 17,,9:26
8476+10:2563 Germani Lorenzo 17,,9:26
8591+26:58185 Smetaniuk Oleksander 179:289:28
8687+22:5855 Moriarty Tom 169:499:49
8794+32:0416 Hansen Tobias Aagaard 179:569:56
8892+28:3871 Popugayev Maxim 1710:5710:57
8978+12:03202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias 1811:0411:04
9089+26:4292 Gloesener Jacques 1813:3313:33
9196+35:41125 Văidian Iustin-Ioan 18,,13:33
9280+14:38144 Hochstrasser Loris 1713:3913:39
9397+35:47176 Volf Martin 16,,13:39
9482+16:13141 De Lisi Nicolò 1815:1415:14
9583+16:3614 Hertz Benjamin 1715:3715:37
9695+34:5173 Baimukhanov Arthur 1717:2117:21
9786+22:56184 Movchan Andrii 1717:2217:22
9898+41:31123 Luncan Serban 1718:1818:18
DNF+ -5:34:276 Sundlisaeter Tomas 18--
DNF+ -5:34:27133 Svensson Felix 17,,-
DNF+ -5:34:27163 Sikora David 18,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2776 Karmazhakov Sergey 17,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2772 Slamzhanov Orken 17,,-
DNF+ -5:34:2723 Gathemann Albert 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
19▲8181 Ponomar Andrii 165:34:275:34:27..
215▲13132 Klyver Hjalmar 171:311:31..
323▲2012 Skivild Robin Juel 171:341:34..
439▲3552 Mccambridge Kevin 171:401:40..
541▲3642 Watson Samuel 17,,1:40..
657▲5126 Wilksch Hannes 17,,1:40..
71▼65 Løland Sakarias Koller 171:411:41..
82▼621 Brenner Marco 161:421:42..
916▲783 Keup Pierre-Pascal 181:451:45..
1026▲161 Gudmestad Tord 18,,1:45..
113▼8135 Lovidius Edvin 171:471:47..
127▼52 Stokke Vegard 181:481:48..
134▼922 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,1:48..
146▼865 Guzzo Federico 17,,1:48..
155▼10171 Vacek Mathias 17,,1:48..
1663▲4713 Andersen Kasper 161:501:50..
178▼954 Ryan Archie 171:511:51..
1810▼862 Raccani Simone 181:561:56..
1911▼881 Brescher Leon Eduard 182:072:07..
2019▼111 Wandahl Frederik 182:372:37..
2171▲5095 Paquet Tom 16,,2:37..
2214▼846 Rootkin-Gray Jack 162:402:40..
2328▲5192 Glivar Gal 17,,2:40..
2425▲1161 Rovder Pavol 18,,2:40..
2512▼13172 Bittner Pavel 16,,2:40..
2620▼6203 Heinrich Nicolas 17,,2:40..
2722▼5113 Gorak Dominik 17,,2:40..
2835▲7111 Olszar Antoni 17,,2:40..
2924▼593 Michotte Joé 17,,2:40..
3034▲4165 Gajdula Marek 18,,2:40..
3143▲12191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,2:40..
3248▲1674 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,2:40..
3342▲944 Hayter Leo 17,,2:40..
3449▲15201 Oelke Tim 18,,2:40..
3559▲2486 Zurawski Sven 17,,2:40..
3651▲15102 Kabas Maximilian 17,,2:40..
3777▲4064 Verre Alessandro 17,,2:40..
3875▲3761 Kajamini Sebastian David 18,,2:40..
3913▼26205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 172:482:48..
4018▼22206 Dreßler Luca 17,,2:48..
4140▼1182 Bilyi Maksim 18,,2:48..
4246▲443 George Alfred 18,,2:48..
4353▲10104 Riegler Nikolas 17,,2:48..
4460▲1675 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,2:48..
4570▲2591 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,2:48..
4617▼2982 Plambeck Moritz 172:522:52..
4745▼245 Stockwell Oliver 17,,2:52..
4830▼18173 Toupalik Jakub 172:532:53..
4932▼17175 Řeha Filip 18,,2:53..
5056▲6134 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,2:53..
5127▼24174 Hnik Jakub 182:552:55..
5231▼2151 Newmark Finley 17,,2:55..
5333▼20112 Jaskot Michal 18,,2:55..
5474▲20183 Pylypchuk Vitalii 18,,2:55..
5529▼26105 Schmidbauer Maximilian 173:013:01..
5658▲294 Wenzel Mats 16,,3:01..
5765▲8101 Buschek Paul 16,,3:01..
5862▲425 Steinhauser Georg 17,,3:01..
5969▲1053 Ryan Will 173:093:09..
6072▲12122 Dobrin Ioan 17,,3:09..
6121▼4041 Askey Lewis 183:173:17..
6266▲466 Balestra Lorenzo 16,,3:17..
6338▼25194 Murn Bostjan 183:233:23..
6447▼17195 Avbelj Blaz 17,,3:23..
6554▼1115 Andreasson Sebastian 173:353:35..
6678▲12136 Moureau Axel 18,,3:35..
6755▼1224 Luhrs Leslie 183:513:51..
6861▼73 Korsnes Marcus 173:563:56..
6967▼2196 Ravbar Jan 184:004:00..
7080▲10115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 164:084:08..
7144▼27204 Kretschy Moritz 175:215:21..
7236▼36114 Marzec Adrian 186:036:03..
7376▲3143 Rossier Thibault 188:548:54..
7464▼10131 Dahlblom Anton 178:588:58..
7586▲11142 Blum Elia 1810:1510:15..
7668▼863 Germani Lorenzo 1710:2510:25..
7773▼44 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,10:25..
7837▼41202 Buck-Gramcko Tobias 1812:0312:03..
7984▲5106 Wafler Tim 1712:2512:25..
8083▲3144 Hochstrasser Loris 1714:3814:38..
8189▲885 Meyers Julien 1615:3115:31..
8281▼1141 De Lisi Nicolò 1816:1316:13..
8382▼114 Hertz Benjamin 1716:3616:36..
8491▲7116 Trzesowski Konrad 1618:1418:14..
8587▲256 Devins Matthew 1721:0421:04..
8685▼1184 Movchan Andrii 1722:5622:56..
8788▲155 Moriarty Tom 1622:5822:58..
88100▲12121 Marcu Adi Narcis 1725:4225:42..
8990▲192 Gloesener Jacques 1826:4226:42..
9095▲5146 Weiss Fabian 1726:5626:56..
9194▲3185 Smetaniuk Oleksander 1726:5826:58..
9296▲471 Popugayev Maxim 1728:3828:38..
93101▲896 Jentgen Jérôme 1731:3431:34..
94102▲816 Hansen Tobias Aagaard 1732:0432:04..
9593▼273 Baimukhanov Arthur 1734:5134:51..
9698▲2125 Văidian Iustin-Ioan 1835:4135:41..
9799▲2176 Volf Martin 1635:4735:47..
98103▲5123 Luncan Serban 1741:3141:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-181 Ponomar Andrii 168+8
21▼121 Brenner Marco 167+7
3-132 Klyver Hjalmar 177+7
42▼245 Stockwell Oliver 176+6
5-24 Luhrs Leslie 186+6
63▼35 Løland Sakarias Koller 175+5
7-12 Skivild Robin Juel 173+3
84▼4171 Vacek Mathias 173+3
96▼31 Gudmestad Tord 183+3
107▼3135 Lovidius Edvin 172+2
115▼62 Stokke Vegard 182+2
12-13 Andersen Kasper 162+2
139▼422 Ballerstedt Maurice 181+1
14-26 Wilksch Hannes 171+1
15-42 Watson Samuel 171+1
168▼864 Verre Alessandro 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲31+0:00181 Ponomar Andrii 165:34:275:34:27
21▼18+1:4221 Brenner Marco 161:421:42
32▼111+1:47135 Lovidius Edvin 171:471:47
43▼115+1:48171 Vacek Mathias 171:481:48
519▲1416+1:5013 Andersen Kasper 161:501:50
623▲1721+2:3795 Paquet Tom 162:372:37
77-22+2:4046 Rootkin-Gray Jack 162:402:40
89▲123+2:40192 Glivar Gal 17,,2:40
95▼425+2:40172 Bittner Pavel 16,,2:40
1010-31+2:40191 Colnar Aljaz 17,,2:40
1113▲232+2:4074 Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,2:40
126▼639+2:48205 Teutenberg Tim Torn 172:482:48
138▼540+2:48206 Dreßler Luca 17,,2:48
1417▲344+2:4875 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,2:48
1512▼347+2:5245 Stockwell Oliver 172:522:52
1615▼150+2:53134 Ahlsson Jonathan 162:532:53
1716▼156+3:0194 Wenzel Mats 163:013:01
1820▲257+3:01101 Buschek Paul 16,,3:01
1924▲560+3:09122 Dobrin Ioan 173:093:09
2021▲162+3:1766 Balestra Lorenzo 163:173:17
2114▼765+3:3515 Andreasson Sebastian 173:353:35
2218▼468+3:563 Korsnes Marcus 173:563:56
2327▲470+4:08115 Grzenkowicz Maksymiliam 164:084:08
2411▼1371+5:21204 Kretschy Moritz 175:215:21
2522▼376+10:2563 Germani Lorenzo 1710:2510:25
2625▼177+10:254 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,10:25
2726▼179+12:25106 Wafler Tim 1712:2512:25
2829▲180+14:38144 Hochstrasser Loris 1714:3814:38
2932▲381+15:3185 Meyers Julien 1615:3115:31
3033▲384+18:14116 Trzesowski Konrad 1618:1418:14
3130▼185+21:0456 Devins Matthew 1721:0421:04
3228▼486+22:56184 Movchan Andrii 1722:5622:56
3331▼287+22:5855 Moriarty Tom 1622:5822:58
3434-90+26:56146 Weiss Fabian 1726:5626:56
3536▲193+31:3496 Jentgen Jérôme 1731:3431:34
3637▲194+32:0416 Hansen Tobias Aagaard 1732:0432:04
3735▼297+35:47176 Volf Martin 1635:4735:47
3838-98+41:31123 Luncan Serban 1741:3141:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-25 Steinhauser Georg 1716+16
2-66 Balestra Lorenzo 1610+10
3-132 Klyver Hjalmar 177+7
42▼264 Verre Alessandro 177+7
53▼2135 Lovidius Edvin 175+5
64▼245 Stockwell Oliver 174+4
7-12 Skivild Robin Juel 173+3
85▼322 Ballerstedt Maurice 183+3
97▼21 Gudmestad Tord 183+3
10-83 Keup Pierre-Pascal 182+2
11-24 Luhrs Leslie 182+2
126▼64 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 172+2
13-41 Askey Lewis 182+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Germany  16:48:37 16:48:37
21▼1 Norway 0:080:08
37▲4 Ukraine 0:370:37
412▲8 Denmark 0:490:49
55- Sweden 1:051:05
63▼3 Italy 1:081:08
76▼1 Ireland 1:101:10
88- Team Wipotec 1:161:16
910▲1 Great Britain 1:441:44
104▼6 Czech Republic 2:052:05
1116▲5 Luxembourg 2:492:49
129▼3 Regional Team Thuringen 2:522:52
1311▼2 Poland 2:592:59
1415▲1 Austria 3:133:13
1514▼1 Slovenia 3:273:27
1617▲1 Switzerland 17:0417:04
1718▲1 Kazakhstan 27:2127:21
1819▲1 Romania 59:1659:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.03 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: Neunkirchen Münchwies

Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline