Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 3b (TTT)  »  Bitche  ›  Reinheim   (31.6k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
16 Slovakia45:166:0241.885  
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲326 Wilksch Hannes Germany Germany8:08:468:08:46
28▲621 Brenner Marco Germany 16Germany0:060:06
313▲1022 Ballerstedt Maurice Germany Germany0:120:12
41▼3181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine Ukraine0:450:45
514▲9171 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic Czech Republic0:500:50
65▼142 Watson Samuel Great Britain 17Great Britain1:171:17
719▲12172 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic Czech Republic1:361:36
83▼512 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark1:381:38
915▲613 Andersen Kasper Denmark Denmark1:541:54
1042▲32173 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic 17Czech Republic1:551:55
1111-65 Guzzo FedericoItaly Italy2:002:00
1217▲562 Raccani Simone Italy 18Italy2:082:08
137▼65 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway Norway2:122:12
1426▲1246 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain Great Britain2:172:17
1528▲1344 Hayter Leo Great Britain 17Great Britain,,2:17
1612▼42 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway2:192:19
1720▲311 Wandahl FrederikDenmark 18Denmark2:412:41
182▼16132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden2:422:42
196▼1352 Mccambridge Kevin Ireland Ireland2:462:46
2032▲1261 Kajamini Sebastian DavidItaly Italy2:522:52
2136▲1564 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy,,2:52
2216▼654 Ryan Archie Ireland 17Ireland2:572:57
2350▲2741 Askey Lewis Great Britain 18Great Britain2:582:58
2448▲2425 Steinhauser Georg Germany Germany3:063:06
2549▲2466 Balestra Lorenzo Italy 16Italy3:293:29
2638▲12182 Bilyi Maksim Ukraine 18Ukraine3:333:33
2723▼4192 Glivar Gal Slovenia 17Slovenia3:393:39
2830▲2191 Colnar AljazSlovenia Slovenia,,3:39
2921▼895 Paquet Tom Luxembourg Luxembourg3:563:56
3024▼693 Michotte JoéLuxembourg Luxembourg3:593:59
3143▲12134 Ahlsson Jonathan Sweden Sweden4:044:04
3239▲791 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 18Luxembourg4:074:07
339▼2483 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec4:084:08
3425▼9113 Gorak Dominik Poland 17Poland4:164:16
3527▼8201 Oelke Tim Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen4:204:20
3629▼7203 Heinrich Nicolas Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen,,4:20
3747▲1094 Wenzel Mats Luxembourg Luxembourg,,4:20
3837▼1205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen4:284:28
3945▲6174 Hnik Jakub Czech Republic 18Czech Republic4:374:37
4010▼301 Gudmestad Tord Norway 18Norway4:504:50
4152▲1115 Andreasson Sebastian Denmark Denmark,,4:50
4235▼786 Zurawski Sven Team Wipotec 17Team Wipotec5:035:03
4334▼9102 Kabas Maximilian Austria 17Austria5:085:08
4455▲1145 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain Great Britain5:105:10
4541▼4104 Riegler NikolasAustria Austria5:165:16
4653▲724 Luhrs Leslie Germany 18Germany6:436:43
4754▲7111 Olszar Antoni Poland 17Poland6:576:57
4822▼26161 Rovder Pavol Slovakia Slovakia7:067:06
4933▼16165 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 18Slovakia,,7:06
5031▼1974 Vinokurov Nicolas Kazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:517:51
5140▼1175 Vinokurov Alexandre Kazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:597:59
5246▼6183 Pylypchuk Vitalii Ukraine Ukraine8:358:35
5351▼2195 Avbelj Blaz Slovenia Slovenia8:548:54
5457▲3112 Jaskot MichalPoland Poland9:479:47
5559▲453 Ryan Will Ireland Ireland9:539:53
5660▲4194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia10:0010:00
5761▲43 Korsnes MarcusNorway Norway10:0510:05
5858-43 George Alfred Great Britain 18Great Britain10:5110:51
5944▼1551 Newmark FinleyIreland Ireland11:1611:16
6056▼4122 Dobrin Ioan Romania Romania12:5412:54
6165▲4135 Lovidius Edvin Sweden Sweden13:0113:01
6263▲163 Germani Lorenzo Italy Italy14:2314:23
6366▲3206 Dressler Luca Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen14:3114:31
6471▲7196 Ravbar Jan Slovenia Slovenia15:0215:02
6567▲282 Plambeck Moritz Team Wipotec Team Wipotec15:1815:18
6662▼4142 Blum Elia Switzerland Switzerland15:2515:25
6769▲2175 Reha Filip Czech Republic Czech Republic15:2615:26
6868-105 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria Austria15:3215:32
6970▲1101 Buschek Paul Austria Austria16:2016:20
7064▼6143 Rossier Thibault Switzerland Switzerland16:4516:45
7172▲1204 Kretschy Moritz Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen17:5217:52
7273▲1115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland Poland19:5419:54
7374▲1131 Dahlblom Anton Sweden 17Sweden21:0621:06
7476▲24 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway Norway21:5321:53
7575-116 Trzesowski KonradPoland Poland22:3122:31
7677▲1106 Wafler Tim Austria Austria30:2030:20
7778▲1144 Hochstrasser Loris Switzerland Switzerland30:3930:39
7879▲156 Devins Matthew Ireland Ireland31:4131:41
7980▲1141 De Lisi NicolòSwitzerland Switzerland32:1432:14
8081▲1184 Movchan Andrii Ukraine Ukraine33:1833:18
8185▲492 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg Luxembourg40:5040:50
8282-55 Moriarty Tom Ireland 16Ireland40:5540:55
8384▲1121 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania Romania41:1941:19
8483▼1146 Weiss Fabian Switzerland Switzerland41:4341:43
8586▲1185 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine Ukraine43:2943:29
8688▲296 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg Luxembourg43:4443:44
8787-71 Popugayev Maxim Kazakhstan Kazakhstan44:4044:40
8889▲116 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Denmark Denmark50:1350:13
8990▲1125 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Romania Romania51:1851:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Brenner Marco Germany 16Germany10
22-24 Luhrs Leslie Germany 18Germany10
33-181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine Ukraine8
44-132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7
55-45 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain Great Britain7
66-5 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway Norway5
77-172 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic Czech Republic5
88-26 Wilksch Hannes Germany Germany4
99-12 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3
1010-171 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic Czech Republic3
1111-1 Gudmestad Tord Norway 18Norway3
1212-135 Lovidius Edvin Sweden Sweden2
1313-2 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway2
1414-13 Andersen Kasper Denmark Denmark2
1515-22 Ballerstedt Maurice Germany Germany1
1616-66 Balestra Lorenzo Italy 16Italy1
1717-42 Watson Samuel Great Britain 17Great Britain1
1818-64 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:0621 Brenner Marco Germany 16Germany8:08:528:08:52
21▼14+0:45181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine Ukraine0:390:39
33-5+0:50171 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic Czech Republic0:440:44
45▲17+1:36172 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic Czech Republic1:301:30
54▼19+1:5413 Andersen Kasper Denmark Denmark1:481:48
68▲214+2:1746 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain Great Britain2:112:11
715▲825+3:2966 Balestra Lorenzo Italy 16Italy3:233:23
87▼127+3:39192 Glivar Gal Slovenia 17Slovenia3:333:33
99-28+3:39191 Colnar AljazSlovenia Slovenia,,3:33
106▼429+3:5695 Paquet Tom Luxembourg Luxembourg3:503:50
1113▲231+4:04134 Ahlsson Jonathan Sweden Sweden3:583:58
1214▲237+4:2094 Wenzel Mats Luxembourg Luxembourg4:144:14
1311▼238+4:28205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen4:224:22
1416▲241+4:5015 Andreasson Sebastian Denmark Denmark4:444:44
1517▲244+5:1045 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain Great Britain5:045:04
1610▼650+7:5174 Vinokurov Nicolas Kazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:457:45
1712▼551+7:5975 Vinokurov Alexandre Kazakhstan 16Kazakhstan7:537:53
1819▲157+10:053 Korsnes MarcusNorway Norway9:599:59
1918▼160+12:54122 Dobrin Ioan Romania Romania12:4812:48
2021▲161+13:01135 Lovidius Edvin Sweden Sweden12:5512:55
2120▼162+14:2363 Germani Lorenzo Italy Italy14:1714:17
2222-63+14:31206 Dressler Luca Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen14:2514:25
2323-69+16:20101 Buschek Paul Austria Austria16:1416:14
2424-71+17:52204 Kretschy Moritz Regional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen17:4617:46
2525-72+19:54115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland Poland19:4819:48
2627▲174+21:534 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway Norway21:4721:47
2726▼175+22:31116 Trzesowski KonradPoland Poland22:2522:25
2828-76+30:20106 Wafler Tim Austria Austria30:1430:14
2929-77+30:39144 Hochstrasser Loris Switzerland Switzerland30:3330:33
3030-78+31:4156 Devins Matthew Ireland Ireland31:3531:35
3131-80+33:18184 Movchan Andrii Ukraine Ukraine33:1233:12
3232-82+40:5555 Moriarty Tom Ireland 16Ireland40:4940:49
3333-84+41:43146 Weiss Fabian Switzerland Switzerland41:3741:37
3434-86+43:4496 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg Luxembourg43:3843:38
3535-88+50:1316 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Denmark Denmark50:0750:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-25 Steinhauser Georg Germany Germany19
22-66 Balestra Lorenzo Italy 16Italy10
33-132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7
44-64 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy7
55-21 Brenner Marco Germany 16Germany5
66-135 Lovidius Edvin Sweden Sweden5
77-45 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain Great Britain4
88-12 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3
99-22 Ballerstedt Maurice Germany Germany3
1010-1 Gudmestad Tord Norway 18Norway3
1111-83 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec2
1212-173 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic 17Czech Republic2
1313-24 Luhrs Leslie Germany 18Germany2
1414-4 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway Norway2
1515-41 Askey Lewis Great Britain 18Great Britain2
1616-171 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic Czech Republic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Germany 4:26:464:26:46
2 Czech Republic 3:593:59
3 Great Britain 5:235:23
4 Denmark 5:495:49
5 Norway 6:296:29
6 Italy 6:326:32
7 Ukraine 7:407:40
8 Ireland 9:169:16
9 Slovenia 11:1211:12
10 Luxembourg 11:3411:34
11 Regional Team Thuringen 12:4012:40
12 Team Wipotec 13:1313:13
13 Poland 17:5717:57
14 Sweden 19:2919:29
15 Austria 25:2825:28
16 Switzerland 49:4049:40
17 Kazakhstan 58:3358:33
18 Romania 1:45:031:45:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 22nd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 48.326 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bitche › Reinheim
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup.Stage.TTT

Links
Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.118 sec.