2020
2018
»
«

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 4  »  Walsheim  ›  Walsheim   (118k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+1:20172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic302:58:512:58:51
24+0:44171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic180:060:06
321+4:0483 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec 18Team Wipotec12,,0:06
411+2:0065 Guzzo FedericoItaly 17Italy7,,0:06
52+0:0621 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany4,,0:06
66+1:1742 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain3,,0:06
78+1:3812 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark2,,0:06
814+2:1746 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain1,,0:06
915+2:192 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway,,0:06
103+0:1222 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany,,0:06
1117+2:42132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden,,0:06
1216+2:4111 Wandahl FrederikDenmark 18Denmark,,0:06
1310+1:55173 Ťoupalík JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic,,0:06
149+1:5413 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark,,0:06
1519+2:5261 Kajamini Sebastian DavidItaly 18Italy,,0:06
1613+2:125 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway,,0:06
1723+4:16113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland,,0:06
1820+2:5754 Ryan ArchieIreland 17Ireland,,0:06
1922+4:0791 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:06
205+0:45181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine,,0:06
2118+2:4652 Mccambridge KevinIreland 17Ireland,,0:06
221+0:0026 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany,,0:06
2312+2:0862 Raccani SimoneItaly 18Italy,,0:06
2424+4:28205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen,,0:06
2552+15:25142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,0:06
2651+14:43206 Dreßler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen0:180:18
2725+4:38201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen0:240:24
2847+12:0443 George AlfredGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:191:19
2926+6:2415 Andreasson SebastianDenmark 17Denmark1:401:40
3040+9:2574 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,1:40
3146+11:2753 Ryan WillIreland 17Ireland,,1:40
3229+6:54104 Riegler NikolasAustria 17Austria1:441:44
3341+9:3775 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,1:44
3433+7:5193 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg3:583:58
3559+24:58131 Dahlblom AntonSweden 17Sweden,,3:58
3644+10:58161 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,3:58
3731+7:31192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia,,3:58
3858+23:46115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland 16Poland,,3:58
3943+10:49111 Olszar AntoniPoland 17Poland,,3:58
4035+8:29174 Hnik JakubCzech Republic 18Czech Republic,,3:58
4149+13:39112 Jaskot MichalPoland 18Poland,,3:58
4248+12:27183 Pylypchuk VitaliiUkraine 18Ukraine,,3:58
4334+8:1294 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg,,3:58
4445+10:58165 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 18Slovakia,,3:58
4527+6:5041 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,3:58
4632+7:31191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,3:58
4755+19:18175 Řeha FilipCzech Republic 18Czech Republic,,3:58
4856+19:24105 Schmidbauer MaximilianAustria 17Austria,,3:58
4936+8:421 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway,,3:58
5053+16:46122 Dobrin IoanRomania 17Romania,,3:58
5142+10:3524 Lührs LeslieGermany 18Germany,,3:58
5262+25:454 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway,,3:58
5337+8:5586 Zurawski SvenTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec,,3:58
5450+14:033 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway4:044:04
5538+9:0945 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain4:054:05
5639+9:09102 Kabas MaximilianAustria 17Austria4:074:07
5730+7:0725 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany,,4:07
5828+6:5364 Verre AlessandroItaly 17Italy,,4:07
5954+18:14194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia8:208:20
6057+19:3351 Newmark FinleyIreland 17Ireland8:238:23
6170+51:2255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland10:3310:33
6267+41:06144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland 17Switzerland,,10:33
6364+27:14143 Rossier ThibaultSwitzerland 18Switzerland10:3510:35
6468+42:1656 Devins MatthewIreland 17Ireland10:4110:41
6566+40:55106 Wafler TimAustria 17Austria,,10:41
6673+1:00:4816 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark 17Denmark,,10:41
6761+25:37196 Ravbar JanSlovenia 18Slovenia,,10:41
6872+55:1571 Popugayev MaximKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,10:41
6971+51:54121 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 17Romania,,10:41
7063+26:55101 Buschek PaulAustria 16Austria,,10:41
7160+25:0663 Germani LorenzoItaly 17Italy10:4910:49
7269+46:17184 Movchan AndriiUkraine 17Ukraine13:0513:05
7365+33:1582 Plambeck MoritzTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec18:0318:03
7474+1:12:05125 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 18Romania20:5320:53
DNF+ - 11:07:43185 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 17Ukraine--
DNF+ - 11:07:43134 Ahlsson JonathanSweden 16Sweden,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4392 Gloesener JacquesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43141 De Lisi NicolòSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43203 Heinrich NicolasRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43116 Trzęsowski KonradPoland 16Poland,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4366 Balestra LorenzoItaly 16Italy,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43146 Weiss FabianSwitzerland 17Switzerland,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43204 Kretschy MoritzRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4396 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4344 Hayter LeoGreat Britain 17Great Britain,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43182 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 18Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43135 Lovidius EdvinSweden 17Sweden,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4395 Paquet TomLuxembourg 16Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43195 Avbelj BlazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11-26 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany150 11:07:43 11:07:43..
22-21 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany1100:060:06..
33-22 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany900:120:12..
45▲1171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic800:440:44..
54▼1181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine700:450:45..
66-42 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain601:171:17..
77-172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic551:201:20..
88-12 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark501:381:38..
99-13 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark451:541:54..
1010-173 Ťoupalík JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic401:551:55..
1111-65 Guzzo FedericoItaly 17Italy362:002:00..
1212-62 Raccani SimoneItaly 18Italy322:082:08..
1313-5 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway282:122:12..
1414-46 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain242:172:17..
1516▲12 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway202:192:19..
1617▲111 Wandahl FrederikDenmark 18Denmark162:412:41..
1718▲1132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden142:422:42..
1819▲152 Mccambridge KevinIreland 17Ireland122:462:46..
1920▲161 Kajamini Sebastian DavidItaly 18Italy102:522:52..
2022▲254 Ryan ArchieIreland 17Ireland82:572:57..
2133▲1283 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec 18Team Wipotec64:044:04..
2232▲1091 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 18Luxembourg54:074:07..
2334▲11113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland54:164:16..
2438▲14205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen54:284:28..
2535▲10201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen54:384:38..
2641▲1515 Andreasson SebastianDenmark 17Denmark56:246:24..
2723▼441 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain56:506:50..
2821▼764 Verre AlessandroItaly 17Italy56:536:53..
2945▲16104 Riegler NikolasAustria 17Austria56:546:54..
3024▼625 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany57:077:07..
3127▼4192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia57:317:31..
3228▼4191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia5,,7:31..
3330▼393 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg57:517:51..
3437▲394 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg58:128:12..
3539▲4174 Hnik JakubCzech Republic 18Czech Republic58:298:29..
3640▲41 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway58:428:42..
3742▲586 Zurawski SvenTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec58:558:55..
3844▲645 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain59:099:09..
3943▲4102 Kabas MaximilianAustria 17Austria5,,9:09..
4050▲1074 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan59:259:25..
4151▲1075 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan59:379:37..
4246▲424 Lührs LeslieGermany 18Germany510:3510:35..
4347▲4111 Olszar AntoniPoland 17Poland510:4910:49..
4448▲4161 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia510:5810:58..
4549▲4165 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 18Slovakia5,,10:58..
4655▲953 Ryan WillIreland 17Ireland511:2711:27..
4758▲1143 George AlfredGreat Britain 18Great Britain512:0412:04..
4852▲4183 Pylypchuk VitaliiUkraine 18Ukraine512:2712:27..
4954▲5112 Jaskot MichalPoland 18Poland513:3913:39..
5057▲73 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway514:0314:03..
5163▲12206 Dreßler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen514:4314:43..
5266▲14142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland515:2515:25..
5360▲7122 Dobrin IoanRomania 17Romania516:4616:46..
5456▲2194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia518:1418:14..
5567▲12175 Řeha FilipCzech Republic 18Czech Republic519:1819:18..
5668▲12105 Schmidbauer MaximilianAustria 17Austria519:2419:24..
5759▲251 Newmark FinleyIreland 17Ireland519:3319:33..
5872▲14115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland 16Poland523:4623:46..
5973▲14131 Dahlblom AntonSweden 17Sweden524:5824:58..
6062▲263 Germani LorenzoItaly 17Italy525:0625:06..
6164▲3196 Ravbar JanSlovenia 18Slovenia525:3725:37..
6274▲124 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway525:4525:45..
6369▲6101 Buschek PaulAustria 16Austria526:5526:55..
6470▲6143 Rossier ThibaultSwitzerland 18Switzerland527:1427:14..
6565-82 Plambeck MoritzTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec533:1533:15..
6676▲10106 Wafler TimAustria 17Austria540:5540:55..
6777▲10144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland 17Switzerland541:0641:06..
6878▲1056 Devins MatthewIreland 17Ireland542:1642:16..
6980▲11184 Movchan AndriiUkraine 17Ukraine546:1746:17..
7082▲1255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland551:2251:22..
7183▲12121 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 17Romania551:5451:54..
7287▲1571 Popugayev MaximKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan555:1555:15..
7388▲1516 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark 17Denmark51:00:481:00:48..
7489▲15125 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 18Romania51:12:051:12:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲124 Lührs LeslieGermany 18Germany11+1
27▲5172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic10+5
31▼221 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany10-
43▼1181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine8-
54▼1132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7-
65▼145 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain7-
710▲3171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic6+3
86▼25 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway5-
913▲42 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway5+3
108▼226 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany4-
119▼212 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3-
12-201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen3+3
1311▼21 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway3-
14-41 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain3+3
1518▲364 Verre AlessandroItaly 17Italy3+2
16-83 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec 18Team Wipotec2+2
1714▼313 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark2-
18-25 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany2+2
19-194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia2+2
2015▼522 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany1-
21-65 Guzzo FedericoItaly 17Italy1+1
2217▼542 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain1-
23-93 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg1+1
24-113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0621 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany 11:07:49 11:07:49
23▲14+0:44171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic0:380:38
32▼15+0:45181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine0:390:39
44-7+1:20172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic1:141:14
55-9+1:5413 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark1:481:48
66-14+2:1746 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain2:112:11
713▲624+4:28205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen4:224:22
814▲626+6:2415 Andreasson SebastianDenmark 17Denmark6:186:18
98▼131+7:31192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia7:257:25
109▼132+7:31191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,7:25
1112▲134+8:1294 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg8:068:06
1215▲338+9:0945 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain9:039:03
1316▲340+9:2574 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan9:199:19
1417▲341+9:3775 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan9:319:31
1518▲350+14:033 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway13:5713:57
1622▲651+14:43206 Dreßler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen14:3714:37
1719▲253+16:46122 Dobrin IoanRomania 17Romania16:4016:40
1825▲758+23:46115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland 16Poland23:4023:40
1921▲260+25:0663 Germani LorenzoItaly 17Italy25:0025:00
2026▲662+25:454 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway25:3925:39
2123▲263+26:55101 Buschek PaulAustria 16Austria26:4926:49
2228▲666+40:55106 Wafler TimAustria 17Austria40:4940:49
2329▲667+41:06144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland 17Switzerland41:0041:00
2430▲668+42:1656 Devins MatthewIreland 17Ireland42:1042:10
2531▲669+46:17184 Movchan AndriiUkraine 17Ukraine46:1146:11
2632▲670+51:2255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland51:1651:16
2735▲873+1:00:4816 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark 17Denmark1:00:421:00:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-25 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany24+5
24▲264 Verre AlessandroItaly 17Italy12+5
33-132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7-
415▲1141 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain7+5
55-21 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany5-
6-201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen5+5
77-45 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain4-
89▲122 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany3-
98▼112 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3-
1012▲2173 Ťoupalík JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic3+1
1110▼11 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway3-
12-2 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway3+3
13-142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland3+3
14-206 Dreßler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen3+3
1511▼483 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec 18Team Wipotec2-
1613▼324 Lührs LeslieGermany 18Germany2-
1714▼34 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway2-
18-13 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark2+2
1916▼3171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic1-
20-184 Movchan AndriiUkraine 17Ukraine1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Germany  33:23:37 33:23:37
2 Czech Republic 3:533:53
3 Denmark 5:495:49
4 Italy 6:326:32
5 Great Britain 6:366:36
6 Norway 10:2110:21
7 Ireland 10:5010:50
8 Regional Team Thuringen 13:1013:10
9 Luxembourg 19:1819:18
10 Ukraine 24:3124:31
11 Poland 25:4125:41
12 Slovenia 27:1027:10
13 Austria 34:5934:59
14 Team Wipotec 35:0235:02
15 Switzerland 1:10:361:10:36
16 Kazakhstan 1:12:201:12:20
17 Romania 2:20:172:20:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 23rd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.59 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: WalsheimWalsheim

Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline