Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»32nd LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 4  »  Walsheim  ›  Walsheim   (118k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+1:20172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic302:58:512:58:51
24+0:44171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic180:060:06
321+4:0483 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec12,,0:06
411+2:0065 Guzzo FedericoItaly Italy7,,0:06
52+0:0621 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany4,,0:06
66+1:1742 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain3,,0:06
78+1:3812 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark2,,0:06
814+2:1746 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain1,,0:06
915+2:192 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway,,0:06
103+0:1222 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany,,0:06
1117+2:42132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden,,0:06
1216+2:4111 Wandahl FrederikDenmark 18Denmark,,0:06
1310+1:55173 Toupalik JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic,,0:06
149+1:5413 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark,,0:06
1519+2:5261 Kajamini Sebastian DavidItaly Italy,,0:06
1613+2:125 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway,,0:06
1723+4:16113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland,,0:06
1820+2:5754 Ryan ArchieIreland 17Ireland,,0:06
1922+4:0791 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:06
205+0:45181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine,,0:06
2118+2:4652 Mccambridge KevinIreland 17Ireland,,0:06
221+0:0026 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany,,0:06
2312+2:0862 Raccani SimoneItaly 18Italy,,0:06
2424+4:28205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen,,0:06
2552+15:25142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,0:06
2651+14:43206 Dressler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen0:180:18
2725+4:38201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen0:240:24
2847+12:0443 George AlfredGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:191:19
2926+6:2415 Andreasson SebastianDenmark Denmark1:401:40
3040+9:2574 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,1:40
3146+11:2753 Ryan WillIreland 17Ireland,,1:40
3229+6:54104 Riegler NikolasAustria 17Austria1:441:44
3341+9:3775 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan,,1:44
3433+7:5193 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg3:583:58
3559+24:58131 Dahlblom AntonSweden 17Sweden,,3:58
3644+10:58161 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,3:58
3731+7:31192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia,,3:58
3858+23:46115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland Poland,,3:58
3943+10:49111 Olszar AntoniPoland 17Poland,,3:58
4035+8:29174 Hnik JakubCzech Republic 18Czech Republic,,3:58
4149+13:39112 Jaskot MichalPoland 18Poland,,3:58
4248+12:27183 Pylypchuk VitaliiUkraine Ukraine,,3:58
4334+8:1294 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg,,3:58
4445+10:58165 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 18Slovakia,,3:58
4527+6:5041 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,3:58
4632+7:31191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,3:58
4755+19:18175 Řeha FilipCzech Republic Czech Republic,,3:58
4856+19:24105 Schmidbauer MaximilianAustria 17Austria,,3:58
4936+8:421 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway,,3:58
5053+16:46122 Dobrin IoanRomania Romania,,3:58
5142+10:3524 Luhrs LeslieGermany 18Germany,,3:58
5262+25:454 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway,,3:58
5337+8:5586 Zurawski SvenTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec,,3:58
5450+14:033 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway4:044:04
5538+9:0945 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain4:054:05
5639+9:09102 Kabas MaximilianAustria 17Austria4:074:07
5730+7:0725 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany,,4:07
5828+6:5364 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy,,4:07
5954+18:14194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia8:208:20
6057+19:3351 Newmark FinleyIreland 17Ireland8:238:23
6170+51:2255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland10:3310:33
6267+41:06144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland Switzerland,,10:33
6364+27:14143 Rossier ThibaultSwitzerland Switzerland10:3510:35
6468+42:1656 Devins MatthewIreland Ireland10:4110:41
6566+40:55106 Wafler TimAustria Austria,,10:41
6673+1:00:4816 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark Denmark,,10:41
6761+25:37196 Ravbar JanSlovenia Slovenia,,10:41
6872+55:1571 Popugayev MaximKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,10:41
6971+51:54121 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania Romania,,10:41
7063+26:55101 Buschek PaulAustria Austria,,10:41
7160+25:0663 Germani LorenzoItaly Italy10:4910:49
7269+46:17184 Movchan AndriiUkraine Ukraine13:0513:05
7365+33:1582 Plambeck MoritzTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec18:0318:03
7474+1:12:05125 Vaidian Iustin-IoanRomania Romania20:5320:53
DNF+ - 11:07:43141 De Lisi NicolòSwitzerland 18Switzerland--
DNF+ - 11:07:43195 Avbelj BlazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43204 Kretschy MoritzRegional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4395 Paquet TomLuxembourg 16Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43146 Weiss FabianSwitzerland Switzerland,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43135 Lovidius EdvinSweden 17Sweden,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4392 Gloesener JacquesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43182 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 18Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43134 Ahlsson JonathanSweden 16Sweden,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4366 Balestra LorenzoItaly 16Italy,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43185 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43116 Trzesowski KonradPoland Poland,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4344 Hayter LeoGreat Britain 17Great Britain,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:43203 Heinrich NicolasRegional Team Thuringen Regional Team Thuringen,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:4396 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-26 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany150 11:07:43 11:07:43
22-21 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany1100:060:06
33-22 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany900:120:12
45▲1171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic800:440:44
54▼1181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine700:450:45
66-42 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain601:171:17
77-172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic551:201:20
88-12 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark501:381:38
99-13 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark451:541:54
1010-173 Toupalik JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic401:551:55
1111-65 Guzzo FedericoItaly Italy362:002:00
1212-62 Raccani SimoneItaly 18Italy322:082:08
1313-5 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway282:122:12
1414-46 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain242:172:17
1516▲12 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway202:192:19
1617▲111 Wandahl FrederikDenmark 18Denmark162:412:41
1718▲1132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden142:422:42
1819▲152 Mccambridge KevinIreland 17Ireland122:462:46
1920▲161 Kajamini Sebastian DavidItaly Italy102:522:52
2022▲254 Ryan ArchieIreland 17Ireland82:572:57
2133▲1283 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec64:044:04
2232▲1091 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 18Luxembourg54:074:07
2334▲11113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland54:164:16
2438▲14205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen54:284:28
2535▲10201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen54:384:38
2641▲1515 Andreasson SebastianDenmark Denmark56:246:24
2723▼441 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain56:506:50
2821▼764 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy56:536:53
2945▲16104 Riegler NikolasAustria 17Austria56:546:54
3024▼625 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany57:077:07
3127▼4192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia57:317:31
3228▼4191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia5,,7:31
3330▼393 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg57:517:51
3437▲394 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg58:128:12
3539▲4174 Hnik JakubCzech Republic 18Czech Republic58:298:29
3640▲41 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway58:428:42
3742▲586 Zurawski SvenTeam Wipotec 17Team Wipotec58:558:55
3844▲645 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain59:099:09
3943▲4102 Kabas MaximilianAustria 17Austria5,,9:09
4050▲1074 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan59:259:25
4151▲1075 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan59:379:37
4246▲424 Luhrs LeslieGermany 18Germany510:3510:35
4347▲4111 Olszar AntoniPoland 17Poland510:4910:49
4448▲4161 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia510:5810:58
4549▲4165 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 18Slovakia5,,10:58
4655▲953 Ryan WillIreland 17Ireland511:2711:27
4758▲1143 George AlfredGreat Britain 18Great Britain512:0412:04
4852▲4183 Pylypchuk VitaliiUkraine Ukraine512:2712:27
4954▲5112 Jaskot MichalPoland 18Poland513:3913:39
5057▲73 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway514:0314:03
5163▲12206 Dressler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen514:4314:43
5266▲14142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland515:2515:25
5360▲7122 Dobrin IoanRomania Romania516:4616:46
5456▲2194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia518:1418:14
5567▲12175 Řeha FilipCzech Republic Czech Republic519:1819:18
5668▲12105 Schmidbauer MaximilianAustria 17Austria519:2419:24
5759▲251 Newmark FinleyIreland 17Ireland519:3319:33
5872▲14115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland Poland523:4623:46
5973▲14131 Dahlblom AntonSweden 17Sweden524:5824:58
6062▲263 Germani LorenzoItaly Italy525:0625:06
6164▲3196 Ravbar JanSlovenia Slovenia525:3725:37
6274▲124 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway525:4525:45
6369▲6101 Buschek PaulAustria Austria526:5526:55
6470▲6143 Rossier ThibaultSwitzerland Switzerland527:1427:14
6565-82 Plambeck MoritzTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec533:1533:15
6676▲10106 Wafler TimAustria Austria540:5540:55
6777▲10144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland Switzerland541:0641:06
6878▲1056 Devins MatthewIreland Ireland542:1642:16
6980▲11184 Movchan AndriiUkraine Ukraine546:1746:17
7082▲1255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland551:2251:22
7183▲12121 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania Romania551:5451:54
7287▲1571 Popugayev MaximKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan555:1555:15
7388▲1516 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark Denmark51:00:481:00:48
7489▲15125 Vaidian Iustin-IoanRomania Romania51:12:051:12:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲124 Luhrs LeslieGermany 18Germany11+1
27▲5172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic10+5
31▼221 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany10-
43▼1181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine8-
54▼1132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7-
65▼145 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain7-
710▲3171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic6+3
86▼25 Løland Sakarias KollerNorway 17Norway5-
913▲42 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway5+3
108▼226 Wilksch HannesGermany 17Germany4-
119▼212 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3-
12-201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen3+3
1311▼21 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway3-
14-41 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain3+3
1518▲364 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy3+2
16-83 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec2+2
1714▼313 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark2-
18-25 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany2+2
19-194 Murn BostjanSlovenia 18Slovenia2+2
2015▼522 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany1-
21-65 Guzzo FedericoItaly Italy1+1
2217▼542 Watson SamuelGreat Britain 17Great Britain1-
23-93 Michotte JoéLuxembourg 17Luxembourg1+1
24-113 Gorak DominikPoland 17Poland1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0621 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany 11:07:49 11:07:49
23▲14+0:44171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic0:380:38
32▼15+0:45181 Ponomar AndriiUkraine 16Ukraine0:390:39
44-7+1:20172 Bittner PavelCzech Republic 16Czech Republic1:141:14
55-9+1:5413 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark1:481:48
66-14+2:1746 Rootkin-Gray JackGreat Britain 16Great Britain2:112:11
713▲624+4:28205 Teutenberg Tim TornRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen4:224:22
814▲626+6:2415 Andreasson SebastianDenmark Denmark6:186:18
98▼131+7:31192 Glivar GalSlovenia 17Slovenia7:257:25
109▼132+7:31191 Colnar AljazSlovenia 17Slovenia,,7:25
1112▲134+8:1294 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 16Luxembourg8:068:06
1215▲338+9:0945 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain9:039:03
1316▲340+9:2574 Vinokurov NicolasKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan9:199:19
1417▲341+9:3775 Vinokurov AlexandreKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan9:319:31
1518▲350+14:033 Korsnes MarcusNorway 17Norway13:5713:57
1622▲651+14:43206 Dressler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen14:3714:37
1719▲253+16:46122 Dobrin IoanRomania Romania16:4016:40
1825▲758+23:46115 Grzenkowicz MaksymiliamPoland Poland23:4023:40
1921▲260+25:0663 Germani LorenzoItaly Italy25:0025:00
2026▲662+25:454 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway25:3925:39
2123▲263+26:55101 Buschek PaulAustria Austria26:4926:49
2228▲666+40:55106 Wafler TimAustria Austria40:4940:49
2329▲667+41:06144 Hochstrasser LorisSwitzerland Switzerland41:0041:00
2430▲668+42:1656 Devins MatthewIreland Ireland42:1042:10
2531▲669+46:17184 Movchan AndriiUkraine Ukraine46:1146:11
2632▲670+51:2255 Moriarty TomIreland 16Ireland51:1651:16
2735▲873+1:00:4816 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark Denmark1:00:421:00:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-25 Steinhauser GeorgGermany 17Germany24+5
24▲264 Verre AlessandroItaly Italy12+5
33-132 Klyver HjalmarSweden 17Sweden7-
415▲1141 Askey LewisGreat Britain 18Great Britain7+5
55-21 Brenner MarcoGermany 16Germany5-
6-201 Oelke TimRegional Team Thuringen 18Regional Team Thuringen5+5
77-45 Stockwell OliverGreat Britain 17Great Britain4-
89▲122 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 18Germany3-
98▼112 Skivild Robin JuelDenmark 17Denmark3-
1012▲2173 Toupalik JakubCzech Republic 17Czech Republic3+1
1110▼11 Gudmestad TordNorway 18Norway3-
12-2 Stokke VegardNorway 18Norway3+3
13-142 Blum EliaSwitzerland 18Switzerland3+3
14-206 Dressler LucaRegional Team Thuringen 17Regional Team Thuringen3+3
1511▼483 Keup Pierre-PascalTeam Wipotec Team Wipotec2-
1613▼324 Luhrs LeslieGermany 18Germany2-
1714▼34 Johansson Oskar MyrestølNorway 17Norway2-
18-13 Andersen KasperDenmark 16Denmark2+2
1916▼3171 Vacek MathiasCzech Republic 17Czech Republic1-
20-184 Movchan AndriiUkraine Ukraine1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Germany  33:23:37 33:23:37
2 Czech Republic 3:533:53
3 Denmark 5:495:49
4 Italy 6:326:32
5 Great Britain 6:366:36
6 Norway 10:2110:21
7 Ireland 10:5010:50
8 Regional Team Thuringen 13:1013:10
9 Luxembourg 19:1819:18
10 Ukraine 24:3124:31
11 Poland 25:4125:41
12 Slovenia 27:1027:10
13 Austria 34:5934:59
14 Team Wipotec 35:0235:02
15 Switzerland 1:10:361:10:36
16 Kazakhstan 1:12:201:12:20
17 Romania 2:20:172:20:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

LVM Saarland Trofeo logoDate: 23rd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.59 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Walsheim › Walsheim
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.trofeo.online
twitter.com/trofeoonline
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12251 sec.