Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»51st Trofeo Laigueglia (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia   (181.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida80754:42:434:42:43
2111 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team5655,,0:00
3146 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team32400:120:12
431 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2432,,0:12
57 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida2028,,0:12
614 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale 1624,,0:12
721 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1220,,0:12
815 Marcato MarcoCannondale  30Cannondale 818,,0:12
977 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli716,,0:12
1041 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela614,,0:12
1175 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli512,,0:12
1267 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia310,,0:12
13153 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement8,,0:12
1487 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo7,,0:12
1524 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale6,,0:12
1678 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli5,,0:12
17197 Gaffurini Nicola 244,,0:12
1826 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:12
198 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida2,,0:12
20141 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team1,,0:12
212 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:12
2242 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:12
235 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:12
2418 Salerno CristianoCannondale  29Cannondale ,,0:12
2562 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:12
2636 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:180:18
2764 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia0:200:20
2811 Formolo DavideCannondale  21Cannondale 0:390:39
29142 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team2:372:37
3046 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:37
31152 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:37
3251 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,2:37
3366 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,2:37
34178 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero,,2:37
3571 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,2:37
36148 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,2:37
37124 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,2:37
38185 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,2:37
39203 Christensen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,2:37
40145 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team,,2:37
41102 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,2:37
4292 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,2:37
4394 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo ,,2:37
4422 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:37
45187 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,2:37
4663 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,2:37
4795 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo ,,2:37
48211 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,2:37
49158 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:37
5054 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,2:37
51157 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:37
52156 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:37
5347 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:37
5455 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,2:37
55125 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,2:37
56164 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,2:37
5745 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:37
5823 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:37
5927 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:37
60214 Baliani FortunatoChristina Watches - Kuma 39Christina Watches - Kuma,,2:37
6173 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli,,2:37
6233 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,2:37
63154 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:37
6443 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:37
6535 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,2:37
66147 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 20Area Zero Pro Team,,2:37
671 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida,,2:37
6816 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale ,,2:37
6934 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 26Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2:452:45
70123 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea2:502:50
71112 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:50
7232 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,2:50
73162 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,2:50
74215 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma,,2:50
75171 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero6:406:40
76131 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx7:437:43
77181 Pinizzotto LeonardoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:058:05
78127 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,8:05
79101 Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,8:05
80212 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches - Kuma 35Christina Watches - Kuma,,8:05
8157 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,8:05
82217 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,8:05
83208 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,8:05
8485 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo,,8:05
85188 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,8:05
8681 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,8:05
87134 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,8:05
88136 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,8:05
89207 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 34Cult Energy Vital Water,,8:05
9012 Sagan JurajCannondale  25Cannondale ,,8:05
91115 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,8:05
92183 Woods MichaelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,8:05
93192 Camilli Alessio 24,,8:05
94204 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water,,8:05
9544 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,8:05
96121 Delle Stelle ChristianTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,8:05
97198 Riccardi Alessandro 21,,8:05
9861 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,8:05
99122 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,8:05
100163 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,8:05
DNF3 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida--
DNF176 Sedaboni FrancescoMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF58 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF108 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,-
DNF104 Fonte GianfeliceUtensilnord  29Utensilnord ,,-
DNF213 Gavazzi MattiaChristina Watches - Kuma 30Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF135 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF52 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF118 Rudan IgorMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF72 Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF166 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF194 d\' Intino Gianni Franco 20,,-
DNF143 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF37 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF202 Sterobo RasmusCult Energy Vital Water 22Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF98 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF48 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF175 Nibali AntonioMarchiol Emisfero 21Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF25 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF128 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,-
DNF196 Giampaolo Moreno 22,,-
DNF182 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF137 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF86 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF91 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  35Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF68 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,-
DNF165 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF191 Lanzano Alessio 18,,-
DNF113 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF17 Ratto DanieleCannondale  24Cannondale ,,-
DNF201 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF28 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF174 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF13 Bodnar MaciejCannondale  28Cannondale ,,-
DNF126 Gadda FabioTeam Idea 20Team Idea,,-
DNF103 Scampamorte DanieleUtensilnord  27Utensilnord ,,-
DNF184 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF133 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF84 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF93 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF65 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,-
DNF161 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF97 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF116 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF105 Hollo BotondUtensilnord  21Utensilnord ,,-
DNF218 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches - Kuma 20Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF56 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF173 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF151 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF168 Rota LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 18MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF195 Faieta Emiliano 20,,-
DNF186 Piccoli JamesAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF132 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,-
DNF83 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 26RusVelo,,-
DNF76 Tedeschi MirkoNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF6 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF177 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF96 Smit WillieVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF117 Kozlovic PeterMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF106 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord  29Utensilnord ,,-
DNF216 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF107 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  30Utensilnord ,,-
DNF53 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF172 Bonusi RaffaelloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF74 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,-
DNF167 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF193 Di Nizio Sante 31,,-
DNF144 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF155 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF205 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF82 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNS114 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st February 2014
Avg. speed winner: 38.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laigueglia › Laigueglia
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
trofeolaiguegliastory.jimdo.com
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it

Attackers of the day:
Christophe Laborie
José Rodolfo Serpa
Patrik Sinkewitz
Robinson Chalapud
Simone Petilli
Songezo Jim

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10928 sec.