Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»53rd Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia   (192.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast2001255:00:555:00:55
241 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF150850:020:02
372 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 12560,,0:02
412 Felline FabioItaly 25Italy10050,,0:02
561 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8545,,0:02
68 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida7040,,0:02
738 Vichot ArthurFDJ 27FDJ6035,,0:02
852 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast5030,,0:02
927 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale4026,,0:02
1024 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale35220:080:08
1171 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 30200:580:58
1243 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF25180:590:59
137 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida20161:061:06
1444 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1514,,1:06
15176 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1012,,1:06
1636 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ510,,1:06
1742 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF59,,1:06
1868 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58,,1:06
1962 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57,,1:06
20107 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM56,,1:06
2156 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast55,,1:06
2274 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 54,,1:06
23154 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier53,,1:06
2494 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk52,,1:06
2528 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale51,,1:06
26133 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega5,,1:06
276 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida5,,1:06
28165 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia5,,1:06
2984 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo51:211:21
3046 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF52:032:03
31157 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier32:282:28
3245 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF3,,2:28
33141 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling34:394:39
34121 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini3,,4:39
3597 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk3,,4:39
36175 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3,,4:39
3721 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3,,4:39
382 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida3,,4:39
3964 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,4:39
4086 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo35:035:03
4123 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale6:326:32
4231 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,6:32
4373 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:32
4455 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,6:32
4565 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:32
4667 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:32
47105 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:32
48103 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:32
49163 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,6:32
50111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,6:32
5114 Troia OlivieroItaly 21Italy,,6:32
52132 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,6:32
53152 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,6:32
54158 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier,,6:32
55115 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,6:32
56108 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:32
5795 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,6:32
DNF164 Leone Davided'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF85 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF144 Mandrysch JohnChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF32 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF66 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF151 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF134 Occhialini MatteoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF98 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF16 Castegnaro FrancescoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF172 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF48 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF118 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,-
DNF178 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF142 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF81 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF162 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF87 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF5 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF166 Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF33 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF113 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF75 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF153 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF135 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF102 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF17 Affini EdoardoItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF173 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF22 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF122 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF1 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF127 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF57 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF145 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF88 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF11 Bonifazio NiccolòItaly 22Italy,,-
DNF167 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF76 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF34 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,-
DNF114 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,-
DNF155 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF136 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF106 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF51 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF174 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF18 Ravasi EdwardItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF123 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF126 Di Renzo AndreaGM Europa Ovini 21GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF146 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF128 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF91 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF13 Fiorelli FilippoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF168 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF77 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF37 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,-
DNF116 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,-
DNF156 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF137 Radice RaffaeleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF83 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF177 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF53 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF3 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF143 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF26 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF124 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF63 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF147 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF131 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF96 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF15 Ballerini DavideItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF171 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF78 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF47 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF117 Zampilli RinoTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF161 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF138 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF82 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNS125 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laigueglia › Laigueglia
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
trofeolaiguegliastory.jimdo.com
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08538 sec.