2018
2016

2017»54th Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC)

2017  One day race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia   (192.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152 Felline FabioItaly 26Italy2001254:54:014:54:01
2104 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro150850:250:25
375 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12560,,0:25
458 Trentin MatteoItaly 27Italy10050,,0:25
514 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8545,,0:25
695 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,,0:25
736 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ6035,,0:25
844 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates5030,,0:25
993 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4026,,0:25
1072 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM35220:290:29
1194 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30200:350:35
1215 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale25181:191:19
1364 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo2016,,1:19
14102 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro1514,,1:19
15142 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1012,,1:19
16126 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect510,,1:19
1777 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM59,,1:19
1811 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale58,,1:19
1947 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates571:461:46
2071 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM562:082:08
21122 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect552:222:22
2223 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team542:422:42
2386 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  21Nippo - Vini Fantini 53,,2:42
2498 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia522:432:43
2538 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ51,,2:43
26143 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie5,,2:43
2797 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia52:542:54
2817 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale53:153:15
2982 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,3:15
30218 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5,,3:15
31141 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie3,,3:15
32121 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,3:15
3381 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,3:15
3424 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team3,,3:15
3562 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo33:413:41
36124 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34:294:29
3741 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates34:384:38
38208 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,4:38
3942 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates3,,4:38
4022 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team3,,4:38
41123 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:38
422 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:38
43188 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:38
4473 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:028:02
45181 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,8:02
468 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:079:07
47158 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:07
48153 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:07
49195 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,9:07
50203 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:07
5112 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,9:07
52131 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy10:1210:12
53163 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,10:12
543 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:12
555 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:12
56223 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:12
57202 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:12
58154 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,10:12
5991 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:12
60221 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:12
61173 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,10:12
6274 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,10:12
6365 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:12
6478 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,10:12
65127 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:12
6696 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:12
67108 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,10:12
6892 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,10:12
6935 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,10:12
70152 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,10:12
7118 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,10:12
72128 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:12
73105 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,10:12
7433 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ,,10:12
75145 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,10:12
76157 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,10:12
77194 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,10:12
7866 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo11:3811:38
DNF211 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF174 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF21 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF83 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF57 Romano FrancescoItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF213 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF1 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF155 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF133 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF192 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF182 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF32 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,-
DNF101 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF184 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF4 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF222 Simoncini Samueled'Amico - Utensilnord 18d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF112 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF53 Lizde SeidItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF165 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF201 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF146 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF115 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF207 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF175 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF25 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF84 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF61 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF214 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF45 Mori ManueleUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF156 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF134 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF193 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF183 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF63 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF103 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF168 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF6 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF224 Merlino Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF111 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF54 Fiaschi TommasoItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF185 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF204 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF147 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,-
DNF116 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF206 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF176 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF26 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF85 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
 DNF 43 Đurasek KristijanUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF215 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF46 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF161 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF135 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF196 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF167 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF67 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF106 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF171 Zahiri AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF7 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF225 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF68 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF55 Rosa MassimoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF186 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF205 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF148 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,-
DNF125 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF187 Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF177 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF28 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF87 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF37 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF216 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF136 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF48 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,-
DNF162 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF197 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF166 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF113 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF107 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF172 Almeida JoãoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF13 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF226 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF76 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF56 Carboni GiovanniItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF212 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF227 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF151 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF132 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF191 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF178 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF31 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ,,-
DNF88 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF34 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF217 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF137 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF51 Bettiol AlbertoItaly 23Italy,,-
DNF164 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF198 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF144 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,-
DNF114 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNS138 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Trofeo Laigueglia logoDate: 12th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: LaiguegliaLaigueglia

Race profile



Websites:
www.instagram.com/trofeolaiguegliaofficial/
www.facebook.com/trofeolaiguegliaofficial/
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it

Race ranking position
68th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.