Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   55th Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia   (203.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Moser MorenoItaly2001255:10:50 5:10:50
2 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 150850:43 0:43
3 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia12560,, 0:43
4 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10050,, 0:43
5 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8545,, 0:43
6 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling7040,, 0:43
7 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM6035,, 0:43
8 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic5030,, 0:43
9 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy4026,, 0:43
10 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35220:48 0:48
11 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale30200:58 0:58
12 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM25181:12 1:12
13 Brambilla GianlucaItaly20162:21 2:21
14 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale15142:37 2:37
15 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF1012,, 2:37
16 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale510,, 2:37
17 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale59,, 2:37
18 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling583:45 3:45
19 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 57,, 3:45
20 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56,, 3:45
21 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert55,, 3:45
22 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert54,, 3:45
23 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM53,, 3:45
24 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo52,, 3:45
25 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF51,, 3:45
26 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Samsic5,, 3:45
27 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5,, 3:45
28 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 5,, 3:45
29 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale5,, 3:45
30 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:40 4:40
31 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF3,, 4:40
32 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 4:40
33 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, 4:40
34 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo3,, 4:40
35 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy3,, 4:40
36 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 4:40
37 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport3,, 4:40
38 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,, 4:40
39 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:52 4:52
40 Honore Mikkel FrolichTeam Virtu Cycling36:55 6:55
41 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:32 8:32
42 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 8:32
DNF Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale -5:10:50 -5:10:50
DNF Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:10:50
DNF Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, -5:10:50
DNF Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF,, -5:10:50
DNF Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF,, -5:10:50
DNF Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF,, -5:10:50
DNF Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:10:50
DNF Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:10:50
DNF Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:10:50
DNF Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:10:50
DNF Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:10:50
DNF Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:10:50
DNF Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:10:50
DNF Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:10:50
DNF Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:10:50
DNF Bonifazio NiccoloItaly,, -5:10:50
DNF Bais MattiaItaly,, -5:10:50
DNF Garavaglia GiacomoItaly,, -5:10:50
DNF Grodzicki CezaryItaly,, -5:10:50
DNF Burchio FedericoItaly,, -5:10:50
DNF Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:10:50
DNF Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,, -5:10:50
DNF Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -5:10:50
DNF Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -5:10:50
DNF Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, -5:10:50
DNF Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Samsic,, -5:10:50
DNF Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Samsic,, -5:10:50
DNF Le Roux RomainFortuneo - Samsic,, -5:10:50
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Samsic,, -5:10:50
DNF Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Samsic,, -5:10:50
DNF Dunbar EdwardAqua Blue Sport,, -5:10:50
DNF Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:10:50
DNF Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, -5:10:50
DNF Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, -5:10:50
DNF Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:10:50
DNF El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:10:50
DNF Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:10:50
DNF Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:10:50
DNF Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:10:50
DNF Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:10:50
DNF Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:10:50
DNF Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:10:50
DNF Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:10:50
DNF Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF Habeaux GregoryWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:10:50
DNF De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:10:50
DNF Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:10:50
DNF Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:10:50
DNF Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:10:50
DNF Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:10:50
DNF van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:10:50
DNF Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:10:50
DNF Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:10:50
DNF Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF di Giovanni Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:10:50
DNF Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:10:50
DNF Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:10:50
DNF Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:10:50
DNF Yustre CristianAmore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:10:50
DNF Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:10:50
DNF Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50
DNF Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50
DNF Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50
DNF Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50
DNF Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50
DNF Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:10:50
DNF Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:10:50
DNF Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:10:50
DNF Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:10:50
DNF Berlato GiacomoMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNF Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNF Dima EmilMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNF Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNF Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNF Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus,, -5:10:50
DNS Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -5:10:50

Race information

Date: 11th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laigueglia › Laigueglia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
trofeolaiguegliastory.jimdo.com
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11706 sec.