2019
2021
2020»57th

Trofeo Laigueglia

(1.Pro)
2020»One day race»LaiguegliaLaigueglia(202k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134 CICCONE GiulioItaly25Italy2001255:10:27
245 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence150850:32
0:32
387 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic12560,,
0:32
415 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale100501:17
1:17
564 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM8545,,
1:17
67 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo7040,,
1:17
795 GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60351:21
1:21
8185 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir50301:48
1:48
952 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team40261:55
1:55
10124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi3522,,
1:55
1161 VISCONTI GiovanniVini Zabù - KTM37Vini Zabù - KTM30202:07
2:07
1296 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2518,,
2:07
131 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo2016,,
2:07
1491 BAGIOLI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1514,,
2:07
15123 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi1012,,
2:07
1651 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team510,,
2:07
1716 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale59,,
2:07
1844 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence58,,
2:07
1942 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence57,,
2:07
2085 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic56,,
2:07
2167 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM55,,
2:07
2262 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM542:11
2:11
2363 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM532:19
2:19
2465 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM52,,
2:19
2531 ALEOTTI GiovanniItaly20Italy513:53
3:53
2684 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic55:35
5:35
2776 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
5:35
28102 CASAROTTO DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5,,
5:35
2982 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
5:35
30104 SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5,,
5:35
313 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
5:35
3212 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale3,,
5:35
33117 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools24D'Amico - UM Tools3,,
5:35
3414 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale3,,
5:35
3511 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale36:38
6:38
365 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
6:38
37156 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol38:00
8:00
3897 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:57
8:57
3971 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
8:57
4072 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
8:57
4156 SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team9:51
9:51
42166 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
9:51
43177 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria,,
9:51
4453 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
9:51
4573 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:51
46113 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools29D'Amico - UM Tools,,
9:51
476 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:51
48142 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
9:51
49134 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
50137 VACEK KarelTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
51132 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
5213 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:51
53103 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
9:51
5426 PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
9:51
5522 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
9:51
56121 BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
9:51
DNF21 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF86 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF152 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol18Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF155 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF161 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF33 BRAIDOT LucaItaly28Italy-
DNF106 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF131 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF167 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF43 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF115 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF143 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF175 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria24Giotti Victoria-
DNF4 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF83 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF151 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF157 ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF184 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF32 BRAIDOT DanieleItaly28Italy-
DNF105 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF127 TAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi-
DNF165 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF41 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF114 NASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF141 DI FELICE FrancescoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF174 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria-
DNF2 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF81 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF147 SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF183 PELCERS KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir20Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF122 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi-
DNF25 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF101 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF126 PLEBANI DavideBiesse Arvedi23Biesse Arvedi-
DNF164 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF37 ZAMBELLI SamueleItaly21Italy-
DNF112 RINALDI NicholasD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF136 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF173 JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria19Giotti Victoria-
DNF57 VEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF77 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF146 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF182 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF55 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF24 LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF94 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF125 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi19Biesse Arvedi-
DNF163 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF36 FERRI NiccoloItaly21Italy-
DNF111 BRESCIANI MichaelD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF135 RIGATTI TommasoTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF172 GAIDO MatteoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria-
DNF66 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF75 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF145 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF181 HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF47 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF23 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team19NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF92 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF153 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF154 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF162 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF35 COATI LucaItaly20Italy-
DNF107 ANDERSEN SanderGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF133 MASOTTO GiulioTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF171 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria22Giotti Victoria-
DNF46 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF116 PITZANTI OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF144 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF176 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria-
DNS54 JENSEN AugustRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.04 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    202 km
  • Race ranking:
    173

Race profile