2020
2021»58th

Trofeo Laigueglia

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»LaiguegliaLaigueglia(202km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2001254:57:05
272 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers150850:39
0:39
357 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step12560,,
0:39
415 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team10050,,
0:39
51 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo8545,,
0:39
631 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious7040,,
0:39
753 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step60350:57
0:57
811 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team50301:01
1:01
9126 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO4026,,
1:01
1086 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3522,,
1:01
1143 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3020,,
1:01
1263 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2518,,
1:01
137 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo2016,,
1:01
1435 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious15141:03
1:03
1552 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step10121:28
1:28
1633 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious5101:32
1:32
17143 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi59,,
1:32
1814 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team58,,
1:32
19161 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic57,,
1:32
20121 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO56,,
1:32
21122 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO55,,
1:32
22101 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54,,
1:32
2365 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ53,,
1:32
2464 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ52,,
1:32
254 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo51,,
1:32
2645 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:14
2:14
27116 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
2:14
28117 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
2:14
2991 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team52:16
2:16
30186 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù5,,
2:16
31156 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo32:36
2:36
3281 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
2:36
3377 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers34:28
4:28
3421 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech3,,
4:28
3516 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team34:45
4:45
36103 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
4:45
3732 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious3,,
4:45
3895 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team35:38
5:38
39163 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
5:38
4042 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,
5:38
41155 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo5:56
5:56
42145 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi5:57
5:57
43112 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:57
44135 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
5:57
45107 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:57
46183 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù27Vini Zabù,,
5:57
47244 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
5:57
48154 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:57
49115 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:57
50247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
5:57
5144 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:57
52104 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:57
53236 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
5:57
54227 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
5:57
55113 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:57
5613 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:57
57216 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
5:57
5826 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:57
5912 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:57
6061 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
5:57
6197 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
5:57
62166 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:57
63147 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:57
64235 VERRE AlessandroTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
5:57
652 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
5:57
66125 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
5:57
67124 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
5:57
68142 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:57
6992 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
5:57
7025 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:57
71132 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
5:57
72134 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
5:57
7376 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:57
7427 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:57
75105 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:03
7:03
7696 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team7:23
7:23
7747 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:23
78102 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:47
7:47
7994 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team22Movistar Team8:16
8:16
80153 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo9:27
9:27
81106 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:27
8246 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:34
9:34
DNF152 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF187 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù21Vini Zabù-
DNF223 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF34 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF84 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF137 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa-
DNF177 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF243 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega22Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF6 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF71 KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF123 DEBESAY YakobDELKO21DELKO-
DNF172 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF196 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF233 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF55 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF157 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF224 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF36 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF85 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF141 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF181 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù21Vini Zabù-
DNF215 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF245 DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF17 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF73 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF127 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeDELKO21DELKO-
DNF173 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF234 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF56 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF162 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF225 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF37 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF87 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF144 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF182 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù22Vini Zabù-
DNF217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF246 PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF22 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF75 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF131 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF174 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF211 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF237 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF62 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ-
DNF164 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF226 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF41 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF93 CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team24Movistar Team-
DNF146 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF184 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù-
DNF221 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF23 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF82 DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF133 ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa-
DNF175 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF212 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF241 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF66 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF167 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF194 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF231 MERIS SergioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF51 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF111 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF151 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo33Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF185 SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù22Vini Zabù-
DNF222 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF24 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF83 VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF136 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa-
DNF176 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF213 MARTINELLI EdoardoMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF242 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF3 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF67 BALMER AlexandreGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ-
DNF114 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF171 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF195 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF232 PERSICO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF54 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNS202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNS203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNS204 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNS205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNS74 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers-
DNS206 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNS201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 March 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.8 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    103
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    202 km
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo