Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»70th Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Pescara  ›  Pescara   (188.5k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx125754:47:174:47:17
212 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8555,,,,
343 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7040,,,,
488 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6032,,,,
527 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5028,,,,
6112 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling4024,,,,
766 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini3520,,,,
883 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3018,,,,
96 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2516,,,,
1096 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx2014,,,,
1125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1512,,,,
1262 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini1010,,,,
1323 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58,,,,
1428 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia57,,,,
1545 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 56,,,,
1654 Milani GianlucaItaly 26Italy35,,,,
1735 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo34,,,,
1868 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini33,,,,
1955 Radice RaffaeleItaly 21Italy32,,,,
2031 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo31,,,,
2148 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,,,
2297 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3,,,,
2332 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo3,,,,
241 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF3,,,,
2582 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,,,
267 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2777 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
2844 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
292 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3071 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
3184 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:100:10
32121 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:260:26
3356 Romano FrancescoItaly 20Italy,,0:26
3495 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx1:071:07
3558 Burchio FedericoItaly 21Italy,,1:07
36122 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,1:07
3726 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:07
3815 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:07
398 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
4098 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,1:07
41102 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:07
4294 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,1:07
4352 Garavaglia GiacomoItaly 21Italy,,1:07
4451 Tiralongo PaoloItaly 40Italy,,1:07
4513 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:271:27
4653 Lonardi GiovanniItaly 20Italy2:042:04
47126 Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:04
4816 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:04
4961 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,2:04
50101 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:04
5165 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,2:04
52107 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:04
5314 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:04
5424 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:013:01
5586 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:01
5673 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:01
575 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,3:01
5818 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:01
59108 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:01
6072 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:01
6121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:095:09
6222 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:09
63115 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 190711|Cycling,,5:09
6446 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:09
DNF124 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST--
DNF85 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF41 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF67 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF113 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling 190711|Cycling,,-
DNF64 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF34 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF125 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF81 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF42 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF4 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF114 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,-
DNF3 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF104 Redtenbacher PaulTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF36 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF128 Zmorka MarlenAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF78 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF47 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF11 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF116 Wörner Max0711|Cycling 200711|Cycling,,-
DNF103 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF37 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF76 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF105 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF57 Sartori MircoItaly 20Italy,,-
DNF17 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF123 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF87 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF38 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF75 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF106 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF63 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF33 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-


Race information

Trofeo Matteotti  logoDate: 16th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pescara › Pescara
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeomatteotti.com

Race ranking position
175th
61 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08575 sec.