Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   70th Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Pescara  ›  Pescara   (188.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx125754:47:17 4:47:17
212 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8555,, ,,
343 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7040,, ,,
488 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6032,, ,,
527 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5028,, ,,
6112 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling4024,, ,,
766 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini3520,, ,,
883 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3018,, ,,
96 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF2516,, ,,
1096 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx2014,, ,,
1125 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1512,, ,,
1262 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini1010,, ,,
1323 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58,, ,,
1428 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia57,, ,,
1545 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 56,, ,,
1654 Milani Gianluca26Italy35,, ,,
1735 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo34,, ,,
1868 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini33,, ,,
1955 Radice Raffaele21Italy32,, ,,
2031 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo31,, ,,
2148 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,, ,,
2297 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx3,, ,,
2332 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo3,, ,,
241 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF3,, ,,
2582 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, ,,
267 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF,, ,,
2777 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
2844 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
292 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF,, ,,
3071 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
3184 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:10 0:10
32121 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:26 0:26
3356 Romano Francesco20Italy,, 0:26
3495 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx1:07 1:07
3558 Burchio Federico21Italy,, 1:07
36122 Elorza Mikel26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 1:07
3726 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
3815 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:07
398 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF,, 1:07
4098 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx,, 1:07
41102 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:07
4294 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx,, 1:07
4352 Garavaglia Giacomo21Italy,, 1:07
4451 Tiralongo Paolo40Italy,, 1:07
4513 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:27 1:27
4653 Lonardi Giovanni20Italy2:04 2:04
47126 Miralles Josep22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:04
4816 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:04
4961 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini,, 2:04
50101 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 2:04
5165 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, 2:04
52107 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 2:04
5314 Cecchin Alberto27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:04
5424 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:01 3:01
5586 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:01
5673 Raffaele Angelo26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 3:01
575 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 3:01
5818 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:01
59108 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:01
6072 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 3:01
6121 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:09 5:09
6222 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:09
63115 Hugger Jan190711|Cycling,, 5:09
6446 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:09
DNF104 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -4:47:17 -4:47:17
DNF103 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:47:17
DNF87 Marinozzi Alessandro18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:47:17
DNF85 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:47:17
DNF81 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:47:17
DNF78 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:47:17
DNF105 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:47:17
DNF106 Graf Andreas31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:47:17
DNF113 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling,, -4:47:17
DNF114 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling,, -4:47:17
DNF116 Wörner Max200711|Cycling,, -4:47:17
DNF123 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:47:17
DNF124 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:47:17
DNF125 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:47:17
DNF128 Zmorka Marlen24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:47:17
DNF76 Samparisi Nicolas25d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:47:17
DNF75 Petrini Francesco19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:47:17
DNF67 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini,, -4:47:17
DNF4 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, -4:47:17
DNF11 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:47:17
DNF17 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:47:17
DNF33 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:47:17
DNF34 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:47:17
DNF36 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:47:17
DNF37 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:47:17
DNF38 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:47:17
DNF41 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:47:17
DNF42 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:47:17
DNF47 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:47:17
DNF57 Sartori Mirco20Italy,, -4:47:17
DNF63 Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini,, -4:47:17
DNF64 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini,, -4:47:17
DNF3 Pacinotti Nicolò22Bardiani - CSF,, -4:47:17

Race information

Trofeo Matteotti  logoDate: 16th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pescara › Pescara
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeomatteotti.com

Race ranking position
175th
61 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10543 sec.