Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   71st Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Pescara  ›  Pescara   (195k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1121 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125754:42:47 4:42:47
237 Visconti Giovanni35Italy8555,, ,,
397 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7040,, ,,
487 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy6032,, ,,
5116 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5028,, ,,
66 Rojas José Joaquín33Movistar Team4024,, ,,
751 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3520,, ,,
866 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3018,, ,,
947 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF2516,, ,,
1015 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data2014,, ,,
1196 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1512,, ,,
1226 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ1010,, ,,
1343 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF58,, ,,
1422 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ57,, ,,
1536 Pozzovivo Domenico35Italy56,, ,,
16123 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec350:03 0:03
17127 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec340:18 0:18
18102 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 331:10 1:10
19182 Carlini Ettore29d'Amico - Utensilnord32,, 1:10
20173 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir311:18 1:18
2176 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo3,, 1:18
2223 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ3,, 1:18
2365 Stosz Patryk24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:25 1:25
2484 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy33:40 3:40
2591 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, 3:40
2642 Carboni Giovanni23Bardiani - CSF7:08 7:08
2733 Filosi Iuri26Italy,, 7:08
28105 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:10 7:10
29124 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:10
3013 Dlamini Nic23Team Dimension Data9:48 9:48
31117 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:48
DNF134 Colleoni Kevin18Biesse Carrera Gavardo -4:42:47 -4:42:47
DNF135 Ravanelli Simone23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF136 Salvador Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF137 Piccot Michel21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF141 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus,, -4:42:47
DNF142 Marcelli Mattia27MsTina-Focus,, -4:42:47
DNF143 Ruscetta Andrea28MsTina-Focus,, -4:42:47
DNF144 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus,, -4:42:47
DNF145 Vulcan Denis Marian19MsTina-Focus,, -4:42:47
DNF151 Ciabocco Elia20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF152 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF133 Delco Lorenzo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF132 Colombo Raul22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF106 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:47
DNF107 Warnier Antoine25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:47
DNF111 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:42:47
DNF112 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:42:47
DNF113 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:42:47
DNF114 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:42:47
DNF115 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:42:47
DNF122 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:42:47
DNF125 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:42:47
DNF126 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:42:47
DNF131 Amici Alberto25Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -4:42:47
DNF153 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF154 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF155 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF183 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF184 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF185 Onesti Emanuele23d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF186 Raffaele Angelo27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF187 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF191 Budimir Kristijan19Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF193 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF194 Kišerlovski Emanuel34Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF195 Vojskovic Ivan 38Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF196 Pugliese Antonino28Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF181 Bettini Francesco23d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -4:42:47
DNF177 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF176 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF156 Goffi Geremia 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:42:47
DNF161 Evtushenko Alexander25Lokosphinx,, -4:42:47
DNF162 Nikiforov Arseny20Lokosphinx,, -4:42:47
DNF163 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx,, -4:42:47
DNF164 Vdovin Alexander25Lokosphinx,, -4:42:47
DNF165 Novikov Savva19Lokosphinx,, -4:42:47
DNF171 Bernardinetti Marco27Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF172 Zullo Antonio25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF174 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF175 Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:42:47
DNF197 Rabottini Matteo31Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47
DNF104 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:47
DNF1 Quintana Nairo28Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF27 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ,, -4:42:47
DNF31 Formolo Davide25Italy,, -4:42:47
DNF32 Capecchi Eros32Italy,, -4:42:47
DNF34 Fabbro Matteo23Italy,, -4:42:47
DNF35 Monaco Alessandro20Italy,, -4:42:47
DNF41 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, -4:42:47
DNF44 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, -4:42:47
DNF45 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF,, -4:42:47
DNF46 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, -4:42:47
DNF52 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF25 Duchesne Antoine27Groupama - FDJ,, -4:42:47
DNF24 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ,, -4:42:47
DNF21 Bonnet William36Groupama - FDJ,, -4:42:47
DNF2 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF3 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF4 Quintana Dayer26Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF5 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF7 Landa Mikel28Movistar Team,, -4:42:47
DNF11 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data,, -4:42:47
DNF12 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data,, -4:42:47
DNF14 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data,, -4:42:47
DNF16 Pauwels Serge34Team Dimension Data,, -4:42:47
DNF17 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data,, -4:42:47
DNF53 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF54 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF55 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF81 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:47
DNF82 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:47
DNF83 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:47
DNF85 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:47
DNF86 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:42:47
DNF92 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:47
DNF93 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:47
DNF94 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:47
DNF95 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:47
DNF101 Deruette Thomas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:47
DNF103 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:47
DNF77 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNF75 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNF56 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF57 Yssaad Yannis25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:42:47
DNF61 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:47
DNF62 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:47
DNF63 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:47
DNF64 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:47
DNF67 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:47
DNF71 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNF72 Kulikov Vladislav22Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNF73 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNF74 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:42:47
DNS192 Frankovic Mateo24Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:42:47

Race information

Trofeo Matteotti logoDate: 23rd September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pescara › Pescara
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeomatteotti.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10163 sec.