Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»72nd Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Pescara  ›  Pescara   (195k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116 Trentin MatteoItaly 30Italy125754:46:284:46:28
234 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 33Movistar Team8555,,0:00
365 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF7040,,0:00
4123 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6032,,0:00
517 Fabbro MatteoItaly 24Italy50280:010:01
626 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First40240:250:25
751 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3520,,0:25
812 Colbrelli SonnyItaly 29Italy3018,,0:25
992 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2516,,0:25
10137 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2014,,0:25
11144 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1512,,0:25
12127 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1010,,0:25
1331 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team58,,0:25
1475 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM57,,0:25
1576 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM56,,0:25
16112 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie35,,0:25
1762 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF34,,0:25
1883 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè33,,0:25
19147 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence32,,0:25
20224 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team31,,0:25
2158 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera3,,0:25
22104 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:25
23197 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir3,,0:25
2472 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3,,0:25
2511 Ciccone GiulioItaly 24Italy3,,0:25
26193 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:25
2785 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:25
2845 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:25
29171 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
301 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:25
3135 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:25
3223 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:25
33217 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:25
34223 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:25
35203 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:25
36102 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
37143 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:25
3814 Formolo DavideItaly 26Italy,,0:25
3952 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
4022 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First,,0:25
4155 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
42111 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:25
4354 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
44125 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:25
45106 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
4621 Clarke SimonEF Education First 33EF Education First,,0:25
4771 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:25
48124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:25
493 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:270:27
5096 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27
5132 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:27
5257 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:27
5337 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:320:32
5413 Felline FabioItaly 29Italy0:360:36
5553 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:401:40
56105 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:40
572 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2:252:25
58155 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45
59191 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir2:572:57
60173 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:57
61172 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:57
62183 Carboni MatteoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,2:57
63162 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,2:57
6494 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,2:57
65135 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:57
66134 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:57
6736 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,2:57
6877 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:57
69141 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,2:57
7056 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:57
71154 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:57
72157 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:57
DNF25 Walls MatthewEF Education First 21EF Education First--
DNF226 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF64 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF145 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF101 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF174 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF132 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 19Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF194 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF81 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF213 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF42 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF161 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF4 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF182 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF87 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF117 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF202 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF24 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,-
DNF222 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF63 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF146 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF103 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF175 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF113 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF192 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF82 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF211 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF41 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF163 Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF73 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF165 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF91 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF121 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF201 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF15 Sbaragli KristianItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF216 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF61 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF152 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF176 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF107 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF187 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF114 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF207 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF33 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF184 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF67 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF164 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF93 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF166 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF122 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF196 Rosini RubensAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF6 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF215 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF47 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF153 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF227 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team--
DNF177 Graziato NicolaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis --
DNF84 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF115 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF205 Pitzanti OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF27 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First,,-
DNF185 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF66 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF142 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF97 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF167 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF131 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF195 Boyer KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF5 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF214 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 35Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF46 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF156 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF136 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF181 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF86 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF204 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNS133 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNS221 Aniolkowski StanislawCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team--
DNS43 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data--
DNS74 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNS95 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Trofeo Matteotti logoDate: 22nd September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.842 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pescara › Pescara
Parcours type: 35
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeomatteotti.com

Race ranking position
72nd
297 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10691 sec.