1 13
Sprint 22 Soudal Quick-Step 125 75 3:17:57
2 69
Classic 22 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 105
Sprint 22 Lotto Dstny 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 20
Classic 27 Movistar Team 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 33
Sprint 28 UAE Team Emirates 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 195
Sprint 26 Human Powered Health 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 109
Sprint 32 Israel - Premier Tech 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 117
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 55
Classic 24 Cofidis 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 58
Classic 29 EF Education - EasyPost 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 113
Sprint 25 Israel - Premier Tech 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 162
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 46
Sprint 24 BORA - hansgrohe 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 16
Sprint 37 Movistar Team 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 92
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 129
Sprint 23 EOLO-Kometa 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 168
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 163
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 127
Sprint 31 EOLO-Kometa 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 150
Climber 28 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 17
Climber 27 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:00
22 147
Climber 32 Burgos - BH 3 ,, 0:00
23 148
Sprint 24 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 3 ,, 0:00
24 181
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 3 ,, 0:00
25 4
Classic 28 Soudal Quick-Step 3 ,, 0:00
26 90
GC 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
27 190
Classic 24 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 0:00
28 207
Climber 21 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
29 208
Sprint 23 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
30 220
Sprint 21 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:00
31 182
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
32 192
Climber 25 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 0:00
33 118
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
34 112
Sprint 22 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
35 217
Climber 23 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
36 160
Climber 23 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
37 224
Climber 27 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:00
38 180
TT 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
39 101
Sprint 33 Lotto Dstny ,, 0:00
40 115
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
41 96
Sprint 35 Lotto Dstny ,, 0:00
42 65
Climber 28 EF Education - EasyPost ,, 0:00
43 236
Climber 18 Spain ,, 0:00
44 139
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
45 211
Climber 24 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
46 111
Classic 21 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
47 124
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
48 202
Sprint 28 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
49 116
Sprint 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
50 194
GC 23 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 0:00
51 140
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
52 27
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 38
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
54 145
Classic 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
55 172
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
56 223
TT 24 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:00
57 170
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
58 106
GC 37 Israel - Premier Tech 0:16 0:16
59 214
Classic 24 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:16
60 64
Classic 21 EF Education - EasyPost ,, 0:16
61 165
Classic 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:16
62 133
Climber 29 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:16
63 227
Sprint 34 Spain ,, 0:16
64 131
Climber 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:16
65 35
Classic 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:16
66 79
Classic 30 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,, 0:16
67 196
Sprint 25 Human Powered Health ,, 0:16
68 76
Classic 24 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,, 0:16
69 10
Classic 29 Soudal Quick-Step ,, 0:16
70 126
Classic 38 EOLO-Kometa 0:22 0:22
71 61
Climber 21 EF Education - EasyPost 0:25 0:25
72 97
Classic 28 Lotto Dstny ,, 0:25
73 54
Classic 33 Cofidis 0:27 0:27
74 80
Classic 29 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,, 0:27
75 63
Climber 26 EF Education - EasyPost ,, 0:27
76 203
Classic 24 Human Powered Health ,, 0:27
77 11
Sprint 30 Soudal Quick-Step ,, 0:27
78 100
Sprint 32 Lotto Dstny ,, 0:27
79 47
Climber 21 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:27
80 176
Climber 20 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:27
81 62
Sprint 26 EF Education - EasyPost ,, 0:27
82 83
Sprint 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:27
83 99
Classic 26 Lotto Dstny ,, 0:27
84 98
Classic 26 Lotto Dstny 0:36 0:36
85 197
TT 27 Human Powered Health ,, 0:36
86 41
Classic 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:36
87 142
GC 29 Burgos - BH 0:45 0:45
88 222
Climber 30 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:45
89 30
Classic 33 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:45
90 84
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:47 0:47
91 9
Classic 26 Soudal Quick-Step 0:49 0:49
92 86
Sprint 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:57 0:57
93 193
Classic 22 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 0:57
94 121
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:57
95 146
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:57
96 155
Climber 21 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 0:59 0:59
97 36
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates 1:08 1:08
98 178
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:08
99 42
Climber 19 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 1:08
100 132
Climber 21 EOLO-Kometa ,, 1:08
101 228
Climber 24 Spain ,, 1:08
102 45
Climber 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 1:08
103 39
Climber 31 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 1:08
104 235
Climber 18 Spain ,, 1:08
105 169
Classic 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:08
106 183
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:08
107 18
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:08
108 67
Climber 28 EF Education - EasyPost ,, 1:08
109 25
Climber 31 Movistar Team 1:15 1:15
110 88
GC 35 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:20 1:20
111 157
Climber 22 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 1:22 1:22
112 78
Classic 34 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,, 1:22
113 74
Classic 24 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,, 1:22
114 128
GC 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 1:22
115 156
Climber 20 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:22
116 49
Climber 32 Cofidis ,, 1:22
117 51
GC 37 Cofidis ,, 1:22
118 123
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:22
119 187
Climber 23 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 1:22
120 191
Classic 24 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 1:22
121 7
Classic 33 Soudal Quick-Step ,, 1:22
122 28
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates ,, 1:22
123 152
Climber 25 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:22
124 108
Classic 28 Israel - Premier Tech 1:30 1:30
125 201
Sprint 31 Human Powered Health ,, 1:30
126 221
TT 33 Project Echelon Racing 1:40 1:40
127 2
TT 27 Soudal Quick-Step 2:10 2:10
128 234
TT 23 Spain 2:36 2:36
129 229
TT 20 Spain ,, 2:36
130 186
Classic 24 Team Flanders - Baloise ,, 2:36
131 204
GC 28 Human Powered Health 3:43 3:43
132 34
GC 27 UAE Team Emirates 6:18 6:18
133 144
Climber 21 Burgos - BH ,, 6:18
134 52
Climber 29 Cofidis ,, 6:18
135 230
Climber 19 Spain 6:33 6:33
136 213
Climber 21 Electro Hiper Europa 6:45 6:45
137 209
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 6:45
DNF 75
Climber 24 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty -
DNF 87
Sprint 32 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 110
Climber 21 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 179
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 218
Sprint 25 Project Echelon Racing -
DNF 219
TT 24 Project Echelon Racing -