2015»67th Trofeo Piva (1.2U)

2015  One day race  »  Col San Martino  ›  Col San Martino   (168.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40154:20:514:20:51
2 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo30100:030:03
3 Gabburo Davide 221670:100:10
4 Moscon Gianni 20124,,0:10
5 Vliegen Loïc 21102,,0:10
6 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team81,,0:10
7 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani6,,0:10
8 Knox James 193,,0:10
9 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 20RusVelo,,0:10
10 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:10
11 De Plus Laurens 19,,0:10
12 Müller Patrick 18,,0:10
13 Power Robert 19,,0:10
14 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
15 Velasco Simone 190:180:18
16 Martinelli Davide 21,,0:18
17 Verona Stefano 21,,0:18
18 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:18
19 Donato Riccardo 21,,0:18
20 Campagnolo Giovanni 20,,0:18
21 Zullo Luca ,,0:18
22 Van Gestel Dries 20,,0:18
23 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 19,,0:18
24 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:18
25 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:18
26 Marengo Alberto 20,,0:18
27 Fortunato Lorenzo 18,,0:18
28 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,0:18
29 Ruyters Brecht 21,,0:18
30 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
31 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:18
32 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:18
33 Rochas Rémy 18,,0:18
34 Nicodemo Alberto 20,,0:18
35 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:18
36 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:18
37 Bettinelli Simone 20,,0:18
38 Di Leo Manuel 19,,0:18
39 Oram JamesAxeon Cycling Team 21Axeon Cycling Team,,0:18
40 Haig Jack 21,,0:18
41 Ravanelli Simone 19,,0:18
42 Rupiani Daniel 19,,0:18
43 Natali Matteo 20,,0:18
44 Gatto Luca 19,,0:18
45 Garosio Andrea 210:430:43
46 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:43
47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
48 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:43
49 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:43
50 Vermeulen Alexey 20,,0:43
51 Owen LoganAxeon Cycling Team 20Axeon Cycling Team,,0:43
52 James Owen 19,,0:43
53 Van Rooy Kenneth 21,,0:43
54 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:43
55 Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:43
56 Zanardini Andrea 21,,0:43
57 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 19RusVelo,,0:43
58 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:43
59 Lavazza Nicolo 21,,0:43
60 Raggio Luca 20,,0:43
61 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
62 Marchi Andrea 20,,0:43
63 Zaccanti Filippo 19,,0:43
64 Fedeli Alessandro 19,,0:43
65 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
66 Ovett Freddy 211:191:19
67 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,1:19
68 Bergomi Fabio ,,1:19
69 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
70 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
71 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:19
72 Oggioni Nicolo 19,,1:19
73 Molteni Marco 18,,1:19
74 De Marchi Alvise ,,1:19
75 Cantoni Daniele 18,,1:19
76 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,1:19
77 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:19
78 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:19
79 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,1:19
80 Lazzaro Giacomo 18,,1:19
81 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:19
82 Maguolo Enrico ,,1:19
83 Logica Enrico 19,,1:19
84 Rossi Nicola 2:102:10
85 Cester Matteo ,,2:10
86 Rossi Alberto 20,,2:10
87 Da Dalt Nicola 20,,2:10
88 Tagliani Filippo 19,,2:10
89 Longo Ludovico 20,,2:10
90 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:10
91 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,2:10
92 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,2:10
93 Branchini Giulio 18,,2:10
94 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,2:10
95 Billi Jacopo 20,,2:10
96 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,2:10
97 Gandin Stefano 19,,2:10
98 Cottini Giordano 21,,2:10
99 Curran GeoffreyAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,2:10
100 Scotson Miles 21,,2:10
101 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,2:10
102 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team2:402:40
103 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,2:40
104 Bedeschi Filippo 18,,2:40
105 Sterpin Gianni ,,2:40
DNF Dyczek FelixWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Capone Filippo 21,,-
DNF Muraro Andrea ,,-
DNF Lomi Andrea 18,,-
DNF Bramati Alessio 21,,-
DNF Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Fabbro Matteo 19,,-
DNF Valsecchi Matteo 19,,-
DNF Barker Felix 20,,-
DNF Cosnefroy Benoît 19,,-
DNF Curuchet Juan Ignacio 21,,-
DNF Padovan Mirco 19,,-
DNF Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Usan Luca ,,-
DNF Parker Luke 21,,-
DNF Navarro Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Taferner StefanWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Asuni Alex ,,-
DNF Simonetto Alberto ,,-
DNF Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF Morandi Michael 18,,-
DNF Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF Beltrami Luca ,,-
DNF Favaro Daniel 18,,-
DNF Fanshawe Alex 18,,-
DNF Ghezzo Riccardo 21,,-
DNF Toffoli Andrea ,,-
DNF Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Clements Alex 21,,-
DNF Vlasov Aleksandr 18,,-
DNF Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Piccioli Gianmarco 19,,-
DNF Barattin Alessio ,,-
DNF Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF Troia Oliviero 20,,-
DNF Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Tomasin Luca ,,-
DNF Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Bonetto Nicolò ,,-
DNF Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Kroger BernhardWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Masiero Manuel ,,-
DNF Zangrando Jacopo ,,-
DNF Pacinotti Nicolò 20,,-
DNF Duranti Jalel 21,,-
DNF Zilio Giacomo 19,,-
DNF Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Colpo Fabio ,,-
DNF Terzo Luca ,,-
DNF Vecchiato Manuel ,,-
DNF Vivas Federico 18,,-
DNF Baillifard Valentin 21,,-
DNF Montobbio Ettore 19,,-
DNF Baronti Fabio ,,-
DNF Lunin Nichita 18,,-
DNF Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Botter Eros ,,-
DNF Shumov Nikolai 21,,-
DNF Carpenter Harry 22,,-
DNF Filutás ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Knox Jonathan 22,,-
DNF Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Borgo Marco 19,,-
DNF Fabre Etienne 18,,-
DNF Crisafulli Facundo 19,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Eisenhart Taylor 20,,-
DNF Dell Aglio Alberto ,,-
DNF Locker James 21,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.8 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Col San MartinoCol San Martino