The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 15 | 3:49:27 | ||
2 | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 20 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 15 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 10 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 5 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
29 | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:05 | ||
30 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | ||
32 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:05 | ||
34 | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:05 | ||
35 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
37 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | HULGAARD Morten BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:05 | ||
40 | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:05 | ||
41 | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | ||
42 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
43 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
44 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
47 | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
48 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
49 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
50 | ,, 0:23 | ||||
51 | ,, 0:23 | ||||
52 | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
53 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:53 | ||
54 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
57 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
58 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
59 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
60 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
62 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
63 | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:53 | ||
64 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
65 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
66 | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:53 | ||
67 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
68 | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:53 | ||
69 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
70 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
73 | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
74 | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:27 | ||
75 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
76 | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:27 | ||
77 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
78 | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:27 | ||
79 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
80 | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:27 | ||
81 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
82 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:27 | ||
83 | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:27 | ||
84 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
85 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
86 | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:27 | ||
87 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
88 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
89 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
90 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
91 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
92 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
93 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
94 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
95 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
96 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | NISHI Torataro Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | - | ||
DNF | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | MOSTOV Zeke Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||
DNF | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||
DNF | NIKOLAJSEN Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | HJORT Mads Olander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - | ||
DNF | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - | ||
DNF | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.84 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:55
- Vert. meters:1675
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: