1 147
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan 30 15 4:34:10
2 173
Sprint 22 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi 25 10 1:03 1:03
3 170
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka 20 7 ,, 1:03
4 227
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 15 4 1:05 1:05
5 85
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 10 2 ,, 1:05
6 27
Climber 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 5 1 ,, 1:05
7 79
GC 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio 3 ,, 1:05
8 49
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 1:10 1:10
9 172
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka 1 ,, 1:10
10 131
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1 ,, 1:10
11 122
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:10
12 37
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi 1:23 1:23
13 193
Climber 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 1:23
14 143
Climber 21 Slovenia ,, 1:23
15 132
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:23
16 87
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 1:23
17 229
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 1:23
18 80
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 1:23
19 228
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 1:23
20 38
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 1:23
21 100
GC 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:23
22 104
Classic 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:40 1:40
23 148
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 1:40
24 196
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 1:40
25 36
Sprint 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 1:40
26 141
GC 21 Slovenia ,, 1:40
27 93
GC 21 Germany ,, 1:40
28 127
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:40
29 128
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:40
30 176
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi ,, 1:40
31 149
Climber 20 Team Colpack Ballan 1:53 1:53
32 177
Classic 18 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi ,, 1:53
33 116
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:53
34 231
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 1:53
35 5
GC 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:53
36 156
TT 21 Development Team DSM ,, 1:53
37 55
GC 20 D'Amico - UM Tools 1:58 1:58
38 66
GC 21 Kometa U23 2:01 2:01
39 52
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:04 2:04
40 30
Climber 18 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 2:10 2:10
41 92
Climber 20 Germany ,, 2:10
42 215
GC 20 Viris Vigevano ,, 2:10
43 31
TT 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 2:10
44 194
Sprint 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 2:10
45 78
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 2:10
46 201
Climber 21 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 2:10
47 88
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 2:18 2:18
48 117
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 2:18
49 129
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2:35 2:35
50 158
GC 19 Development Team DSM 2:41 2:41
51 230
GC 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior 2:45 2:45
52 39
GC 19 Biesse Arvedi 3:05 3:05
53 111
GC 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team 3:55 3:55
54 103
Sprint 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 5:10 5:10
DNF 2
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 3
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 4
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 1
Sprint 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 46
Sprint 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 43
Climber 21 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 47
Classic 21 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 44
Classic 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 45
Sprint 21 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 96
Climber 20 Germany -
DNF 94
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 95
Sprint 21 Germany -
DNF 144
Sprint 19 Slovenia -
DNF 145
Sprint 18 Slovenia -
DNF 142
Sprint 18 Slovenia -
DNF 150
Sprint 19 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 151
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 59
Climber 18 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 56
Climber 18 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 57
Climber 19 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 58
Classic 20 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 207
Climber 19 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 211
GC 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 208
Sprint 22 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 209
Classic 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 210
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 162
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 164
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 161
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 165
Sprint 18 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 168
Classic 20 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 169
Sprint 19 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 171
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 28
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 29
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 183
GC 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 180
Sprint 22 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 184
Sprint 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 181
Classic 21 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 182
Classic 18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 199
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 200
Sprint 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 202
Sprint 21 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 203
Sprint 19 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 154
Climber 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 155
GC 19 Development Team DSM -
DNF 157
Climber 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 192
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 195
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 77
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Colosio -
DNF 81
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio -
DNF 136
TT 19 Slovakia -
DNF 137
Sprint 21 Slovakia -
DNF 134
Sprint 20 Slovakia -
DNF 138
Sprint 19 Slovakia -
DNF 135
Sprint 20 Slovakia -
DNF 101
TT 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 102
Classic 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 115
Classic 19 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 118
Climber 18 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 114
Sprint 20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 130
GC 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -
DNF 23
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 20
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 24
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 21
Classic 18 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 22
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 84
Sprint 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 86
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 51
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 48
TT 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 50
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 41
Climber 19 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 220
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega -
DNF 224
Sprint 20 Work Service Marchiol Vega -
DNF 221
Sprint 18 Work Service Marchiol Vega -
DNF 222
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega -
DNF 223
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega -
DNF 126
Climber 19 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 121
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 124
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 108
TT 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 109
TT 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 110
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 107
Classic 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 9
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 12
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 14
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 8
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 13
TT 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 175
TT 18 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi -
DNF 174
TT 20 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi -
DNF 15
TT 20 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 19
TT 18 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 16
TT 20 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 17
TT 19 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 18
TT 18 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 65
Sprint 22 Kometa U23 -
DNF 62
GC 18 Kometa U23 -
DNF 63
Classic 18 Kometa U23 -
DNF 64
Classic 21 Kometa U23 -
DNF 73
GC 19 Foundation CCB -
DNF 69
TT 19 Foundation CCB -
DNF 74
TT 21 Foundation CCB -
DNF 71
TT 20 Foundation CCB -
DNF 72
GC 21 Foundation CCB -
DNF 212
GC 18 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 213
GC 20 Viris Vigevano -
DNF 216
GC 20 Viris Vigevano -
DNS 190
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNS 187
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNS 191
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNS 188
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNS 189
GC 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DSQ 214
Climber 20 Viris Vigevano -