1 39
Climber 21 Biesse - Carrera 30 15 4:40:35
2 7
Climber 21 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 25 10 ,, 0:00
3 170
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 20 7 ,, 0:00
4 133
Climber 22 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 15 4 ,, 0:00
5 174
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 10 2 ,, 0:00
6 10
Climber 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 5 1 0:10 0:10
7 151
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:10
8 55
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 ,, 0:10
9 15
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 1 ,, 0:10
10 143
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development 1 0:19 0:19
11 113
Climber 19 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:19
12 79
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:19
13 56
Classic 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 0:30 0:30
14 132
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 0:41 0:41
15 9
Climber 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:41
16 156
GC 22 UC Monaco ,, 0:41
17 37
GC 22 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:41
18 154
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:41
19 107
Climber 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:41
20 5
Sprint 20 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol 1:10 1:10
21 67
Climber 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 1:10
22 146
Climber 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 1:10
23 171
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 1:10
24 28
Classic 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 1:10
25 131
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 1:10
26 21
Sprint 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 1:10
27 40
Sprint 19 Bingoal WB Development Team ,, 1:10
28 52
Climber 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:10
29 6
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 1:30 1:30
30 114
GC 21 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 1:30
31 86
Climber 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1:55 1:55
32 51
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:55
33 87
Climber 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 1:55
34 89
Climber 21 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 1:55
35 152
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:55
36 111
TT 20 Q36.5 Continental Team 2:27 2:27
37 35
Climber 18 Biesse - Carrera ,, 2:27
38 134
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 2:27
39 59
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 2:27
40 64
Climber 21 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 2:27
41 63
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 2:27
42 50
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 2:27
43 66
Climber 19 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 2:27
44 155
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 2:27
45 27
Climber 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:27
46 83
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 2:27
47 74
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 2:27
48 69
Sprint 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 2:27
49 75
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 2:27
50 118
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 2:27
51 30
Climber 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:27
52 33
Classic 19 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 2:27
53 110
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 2:27
54 94
Climber 20 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 2:27
55 172
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 2:27
56 130
Classic 20 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 2:27
57 11
GC 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 2:27
58 158
Classic 19 UC Monaco ,, 2:27
59 122
Climber 20 Sias Rime ,, 2:27
60 163
Climber 18 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 2:27
61 25
Climber 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 2:27
62 93
Climber 19 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 2:27
63 26
Climber 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:27
64 106
Climber 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 2:27
DNF 1
Climber 21 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 2
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 3
Climber 21 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 4
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 8
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè -
DNF 12
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 13
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 14
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 16
TT ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 18
TT 19 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 19
TT 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 20
TT 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 22
Sprint 19 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 23
Sprint 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 24
TT 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 29
TT 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 31
Sprint 21 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 32
Sprint 20 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 34
Sprint 20 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 36
Classic 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 38
Climber 22 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 41
Climber 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 42
Climber 19 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 43
Climber 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 44
Climber 18 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF 45
Climber 18 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 46
Climber 19 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 47
Climber 18 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 48
Climber 19 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 49
Climber 21 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 54
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 57
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 58
TT 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 60
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 61
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 62
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 65
TT 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 -
DNF 68
Classic 21 EOLO-Kometa U23 -
DNF 70
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 71
GC 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 72
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 73
Climber 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 76
Climber 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 77
Climber 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 78
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 80
Sprint 21 Germany -
DNF 81
Climber 18 Germany -
DNF 82
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 84
Sprint 19 Germany -
DNF 85
Sprint 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo -
DNF 88
Sprint 18 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo -
DNF 90
Climber 19 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
DNF 91
TT 18 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
DNF 92
Climber 18 Israel Premier Tech Academy -
DNF 95
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 96
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 97
Climber 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 98
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 99
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 100
TT 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 101
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 102
Sprint 20 Lotus Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 18 Lotus Team -
DNF 104
Sprint 19 Lotus Team -
DNF 105
Sprint 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 108
Sprint 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 109
Sprint 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 112
Sprint 20 Q36.5 Continental Team -
DNF 115
Sprint 20 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 116
Climber 20 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 117
Climber 19 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 119
Climber 19 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 120
Climber 19 Sias Rime -
DNF 121
Climber 20 Sias Rime -
DNF 123
Climber 18 Sias Rime -
DNF 124
Climber 20 Sias Rime -
DNF 125
Climber 21 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 126
Climber 20 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 127
Climber 20 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 128
Sprint 18 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 129
Sprint 21 Solme - Olmo -
DNF 135
Sprint 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 136
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 137
Sprint 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 138
Sprint 18 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 139
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese -
DNF 140
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 141
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 144
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 145
Sprint 19 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 147
Sprint 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 148
Sprint 18 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 149
Sprint 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 150
Sprint 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 153
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 157
Sprint 18 UC Monaco -
DNF 159
TT 21 UC Monaco -
DNF 160
TT 19 Velo Racing Palazzago -
DNF 161
TT 19 Velo Racing Palazzago -
DNF 162
TT 18 Velo Racing Palazzago -
DNF 164
TT 19 Velo Racing Palazzago -
DNF 166
TT 21 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek -
DNF 167
TT 21 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek -
DNF 168
TT 20 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek -
DNF 169
TT 19 Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek -
DNF 173
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior -