The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 2:32:34 | ||
2 | HOLLER Monica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | COOKE Nicole Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | RIBEROT Fanny Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ILINYKH Yulia Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | PASCUAL Gema Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | WHITELAW Vicki Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | JEULAND Nathalie Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Team Uniqa - Elk | Team Uniqa - Elk | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | VERHOEVEN Aurore Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | BRÄNDLI Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ANDREASSON Veronica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | MOLICHEVA Irina Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ELODIE Henriette Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | WYMAN Helen Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | EPELDE Mireia Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | TUDEL Ariadna Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | BRAMMEIER Nikki Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | MACKIE Emma Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 0:26 0:26 | |||
59 | 0:29 0:29 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
61 | TORP Linn Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:29 | |||
62 | GARCIA Ana Belen Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | ,, 0:29 | |||
63 | ALCALDE Cristina Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System | ,, 0:29 | |||
64 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
66 | THOMAS Beatrice ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 0:44 0:44 | |||
67 | 0:46 0:46 | |||||
68 | MERMILLOD Eugénie Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | 1:02 1:02 | |||
69 | MACGREGOR Moriah Jo Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 1:02 | |||
70 | LESUEUR Mélodie ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 1:02 | |||
71 | 1:18 1:18 | |||||
72 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
73 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
74 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
75 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
76 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
77 | 2:40 2:40 | |||||
78 | FISCHER Jennifer Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 2:40 | |||
79 | LEMIEUX Audrey ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | ,, 2:40 | |||
80 | 6:50 6:50 | |||||
81 | 7:46 7:46 | |||||
82 | 17:13 17:13 | |||||
83 | ,, 17:13 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.72 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:101 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: