The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOBERG Emilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 5 | 2:24:52 | ||
2 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | WILLOCK Erinne Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 0:21 0:21 | |||
7 | VOS Marianne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:21 | |||
8 | WILD Kirsten AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 0:21 | |||
9 | OLDS Shelley Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
10 | BRONZINI Giorgia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
11 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:21 | |||
12 | GUARNIER Megan Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:21 | |||
13 | JOHANSSON Emma Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:21 | |||
14 | BECKER Charlotte Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 0:21 | |||
15 | FOURNIER Roxane ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ,, 0:21 | |||
16 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
17 | MARTIN Lucy Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:21 | |||
18 | GUARISCHI Barbara Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 0:21 | |||
19 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
20 | NØSTVOLD Lise Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:21 | |||
21 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 0:21 | |||
22 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:21 | |||
23 | HENRION Ludivine Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
24 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 0:21 | |||
25 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:21 | |||
26 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:21 | |||
27 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
28 | WORRACK Trixi AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 0:21 | |||
29 | BATAGELJ Polona Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:21 | |||
30 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
31 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
32 | HOLLER Monica Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 0:21 | |||
33 | DÜSTER Sarah Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:21 | |||
34 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
35 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:21 | |||
36 | DAAMS Jessie Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:21 | |||
37 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:21 | |||
38 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:21 | |||
39 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
40 | ARNDT Judith Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 0:21 | |||
41 | BORGATO Giada Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 0:21 | |||
42 | OLSSON Madelene Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 0:21 | |||
43 | CANTELE Noemi Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:21 | |||
44 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Lointek | Lointek | ,, 0:21 | |||
45 | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:21 | |||
46 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:21 | |||
47 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 0:21 | |||
48 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
50 | VISSER Adrie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 0:21 | |||
51 | PATUZZO Eleonora Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
52 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:21 | |||
53 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 0:21 | |||
54 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
55 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:21 | |||
56 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
57 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:21 | |||
58 | RYAN Carla Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 0:21 | |||
59 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
60 | VALSECCHI Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:21 | |||
61 | STEVENS Evelyn Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 0:21 | |||
62 | DE VRIES Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 0:21 | |||
63 | PRESTI Gloria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:21 | |||
64 | BRAND Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 0:21 | |||
65 | 2:36 2:36 | |||||
66 | ,, 2:36 | |||||
67 | 2:49 2:49 | |||||
68 | 2:57 2:57 | |||||
69 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
70 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
71 | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | ,, 2:57 | |||
72 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
73 | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | ,, 2:57 | |||
74 | THOMAS Beatrice ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ,, 2:57 | |||
75 | KIHLBOM Jessica Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 2:57 | |||
76 | SJÖBLOM Linnea Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 2:57 | |||
77 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Gauss | Gauss | ,, 2:57 | |||
78 | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 2:57 | |||
79 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
80 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
81 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
82 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
83 | MACKIE Emma Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 2:57 | |||
84 | ROUSSE Marion Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 2:57 | |||
85 | RONCHI Giulia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 2:57 | |||
86 | EPELDE Mireia Lointek | Lointek | ,, 2:57 | |||
87 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 2:57 | |||
88 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:57 | |||
89 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 2:57 | |||
90 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 2:57 | |||
91 | HOSKING Chloe Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 2:57 | |||
92 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 2:57 | |||
93 | GRAUS Andrea Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | ,, 2:57 | |||
94 | LINDBERG Marie ABUS - Nutrixxion | ABUS - Nutrixxion | ,, 2:57 | |||
95 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
96 | ZORZI Susanna Gauss | Gauss | ,, 2:57 | |||
97 | SPALIVIERO Eleonora Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 2:57 | |||
98 | 6:27 6:27 | |||||
99 | ,, 6:27 | |||||
100 | ,, 6:27 | |||||
101 | ,, 6:27 | |||||
102 | ,, 6:27 | |||||
103 | WERNER Laure Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 6:27 | |||
104 | ALCALDE Cristina Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 15:52 15:52 | |||
105 | SUMMERS Davina Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 30:58 30:58 | |||
106 | ,, 30:58 | |||||
107 | BLANQUEFORT Emilie Lointek | Lointek | ,, 30:58 | |||
108 | ,, 30:58 | |||||
109 | SANCHIS Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 30:58 | |||
110 | SHERIDAN Serena Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 30:58 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | - | |||
DNF | TORP Linn Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 August 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.94 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:106.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: