Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   Trophée d'Or Féminin (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Saint-Amand-Montrond  ›  Saint-Amand-Montrond   (85.4k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Bronzini Giorgia29Diadora-Pasta Zara89+0:342:11:46 2:11:46
2 Cecchini Elena20MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss51+0:00,, ,,
3 van der Breggen Anna22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team22+0:07,, ,,
4 Druyts Kelly22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201233+12:47,, ,,
5 Guarischi Barbara2143+13:34,, ,,
6 Guarnier Megan274+0:18,, ,,
7 Gebhardt Elke29BePink36+12:56,, ,,
8 Martisova Julia36BePink13+0:56,, ,,
9 Confalonieri Maria Giulia19Faren-Honda Team37+12:59,, ,,
10 Iturriaga Echevarria Eneritz31Lointek 11+0:54,, ,,
11 Hahn Jacqueline20Scappa Speed Kueens45+13:38,, ,,
12 Bideau Sandrine23Vienne Futuroscope19+1:28,, ,,
13 Donato Giulia1946+13:42,, ,,
14 Bastianelli Valentina24Vaiano - Tepso28+2:22,, ,,
15 Tagliaferro Marta22MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss3+0:12,, ,,
16 Sosna Katazyna21Vaiano - Tepso12+0:54,, ,,
17 Lesueur Mélodie2218+1:19,, ,,
18 Vekemans Anisha21Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201210+0:46,, ,,
19 Chulkova Anastasiya2738+13:04,, ,,
20 Sosenko Aleksandra21Vaiano - Tepso35+12:54,, ,,
21 Ritter Martina2924+1:58,, ,,
22 Brulee Latoya23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201234+12:47,, ,,
23 Oliveira Flavia3030+3:13,, ,,
24 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta20Bizkaia-Durango55+14:37,, ,,
25 Jasinska Małgorzata 28MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss6+0:20,, ,,
26 Fiori Jennifer2622+1:34,, ,,
27 Miller Amanda257+0:24,, ,,
28 Alcalde Cristina32Bizkaia-Durango52+14:03,, ,,
29 Pintarelli Daniela28Scappa Speed Kueens48+13:48,, ,,
30 Graus Andrea32Vienne Futuroscope17+1:09,, ,,
31 Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss5+0:20,, ,,
32 Cooke Nicole29Faren-Honda Team32+8:49,, ,,
33 Hofmann Sarah Lena2051+13:58,, ,,
34 Neylan Rachel30ABUS - Nutrixxion26+2:02,, ,,
35 Schwager Patricia2829+2:29,, ,,
36 Riabchenko Tetyana2216+1:08,, ,,
37 LETUE Jennifer22Vienne Futuroscope42+13:19,, ,,
38 Souyris Manon21Vienne Futuroscope39+13:09,, ,,
39 Sanchis Anna24Bizkaia-Durango20+1:34,, ,,
40 Santesteban Ane21Bizkaia-Durango21+1:34,, ,,
41 Potokina Anna25Lointek 40+13:10,, ,,
42 Tondeur Alexandra2554+14:34,, ,,
43 Carretta Valentina22MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss8+0:31,, ,,
44 Elvin Gracie23Faren-Honda Team47+13:45,, ,,
45 Thomas Beatrice3168+30:27,, ,,
46 Cantele Noemi31BePink15+1:06,, ,,
47 Hogan Joanne30Bizkaia-Durango44+13:34,, ,,
48 Tamanini Luisa32Faren-Honda Team23+1:39,, ,,
49 Berlato Elena2449+13:48,, ,,
50 Luperini Fabiana38Faren-Honda Team14+0:59,, ,,
51 Gatto Viviana2053+14:07,, ,,
52 Hegoburu Elodie2250+13:48,, ,,
53 Belmans Els29Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201241+13:12,, ,,
54 Bitto Irene1867+23:500:10 0:10
55 Zorzi Susanna20MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss25+2:01,, 0:10
56 Moolman Ashleigh26Lotto Belisol Ladies27+2:16,, 0:10
57 Hall Lauren3331+4:402:10 2:10
58 Duyck Ann-sophie25Lotto Belisol Ladies60+17:292:59 2:59
59 Navarro Cristina73+52:44,, 2:59
60 Koedooder Vera28Sengers Ladies Cycling Team64+18:55,, 2:59
61 Lavrijssen Birgit21Sengers Ladies Cycling Team58+17:08,, 2:59
62 Fournier Roxane2056+16:18,, 2:59
63 Gass Daniela31ABUS - Nutrixxion61+17:55,, 2:59
64 Burato Alna2770+46:31,, 2:59
65 Perchtold Christina19Scappa Speed Kueens57+16:37,, 2:59
66 Duval Joanne2365+19:123:40 3:40
67 Algisi Alice19BePink63+18:43,, 3:40
68 Merlot Emmanuelle26Vienne Futuroscope59+17:18,, 3:40
69 Ilinykh Yulia26Lointek 66+23:36,, 3:40
70 Miller Meredith3862+18:353:53 3:53
71 Schneider Samantha2169+31:317:50 7:50
72 Noever Heike76+1:05:2224:52 24:52
73 Jamoneau Steffi2174+1:03:46,, 24:52
74 Büchler Elena2678+1:32:56,, 24:52
75 Luchshenko Rimma19BePink75+1:04:23,, 24:52
76 Casanova María77+1:24:51,, 24:52
77 Schreurs Geerike23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team72+50:3326:09 26:09
78 Arys Evelyn22Kleo Ladies Team71+49:16,, 26:09
DNF López Belén28Lointek + - 13:27:14 -2:11:46 -2:11:46
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Cecchini Elena20MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss401+0:00 13:27:14 13:27:14+0:00
22- van der Breggen Anna22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team302+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
33- Tagliaferro Marta22MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss163+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
44- Guarnier Megan27124+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
55- Guderzo Tatiana28MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss105+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
66- Jasinska Małgorzata 28MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss86+0:20,, 0:20+0:00
77- Miller Amanda2567+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
88- Carretta Valentina22MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss38+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
99- Bronzini Giorgia29Diadora-Pasta Zara9+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
1010- Vekemans Anisha21Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201210+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
1111- Iturriaga Echevarria Eneritz31Lointek 11+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
1212- Sosna Katazyna21Vaiano - Tepso12+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
1313- Martisova Julia36BePink13+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
1414- Luperini Fabiana38Faren-Honda Team14+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
1515- Cantele Noemi31BePink15+1:061:06 1:06+0:00
1616- Riabchenko Tetyana2216+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
1717- Graus Andrea32Vienne Futuroscope17+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
1818- Lesueur Mélodie2218+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
1919- Bideau Sandrine23Vienne Futuroscope19+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
20- Sanchis Anna24Bizkaia-Durango20+1:341:34 1:34+808:48
2121- Santesteban Ane21Bizkaia-Durango21+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
2222- Fiori Jennifer2622+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
2323- Tamanini Luisa32Faren-Honda Team23+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
2424- Ritter Martina2924+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
2525- Zorzi Susanna20MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss25+2:012:01 2:01+0:00
2626- Neylan Rachel30ABUS - Nutrixxion26+2:022:02 2:02+0:00
2727- Moolman Ashleigh26Lotto Belisol Ladies27+2:162:16 2:16+0:00
2828- Bastianelli Valentina24Vaiano - Tepso28+2:222:22 2:22+0:00
2929- Schwager Patricia2829+2:292:29 2:29+0:00
3030- Oliveira Flavia3030+3:133:13 3:13+0:00
3131- Hall Lauren3331+4:404:40 4:40+0:00
3232- Cooke Nicole29Faren-Honda Team32+8:498:49 8:49+0:00
3333- Druyts Kelly22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201233+12:4712:47 12:47+0:00
3434- Brulee Latoya23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201234+12:47,, 12:47+0:00
3535- Sosenko Aleksandra21Vaiano - Tepso35+12:5412:54 12:54+0:00
3636- Gebhardt Elke29BePink36+12:5612:56 12:56+0:00
3737- Confalonieri Maria Giulia19Faren-Honda Team37+12:5912:59 12:59+0:00
3838- Chulkova Anastasiya2738+13:0413:04 13:04+0:00
3939- Souyris Manon21Vienne Futuroscope39+13:0913:09 13:09+0:00
4040- Potokina Anna25Lointek 40+13:1013:10 13:10+0:00
4141- Belmans Els29Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201241+13:1213:12 13:12+0:00
4242- LETUE Jennifer22Vienne Futuroscope42+13:1913:19 13:19+0:00
4343- Guarischi Barbara2143+13:3413:34 13:34+0:00
4444- Hogan Joanne30Bizkaia-Durango44+13:34,, 13:34+0:00
4545- Hahn Jacqueline20Scappa Speed Kueens45+13:3813:38 13:38+0:00
4646- Donato Giulia1946+13:4213:42 13:42+0:00
4747- Elvin Gracie23Faren-Honda Team47+13:4513:45 13:45+0:00
4848- Pintarelli Daniela28Scappa Speed Kueens48+13:4813:48 13:48+0:00
4949- Berlato Elena2449+13:48,, 13:48+0:00
5050- Hegoburu Elodie2250+13:48,, 13:48+0:00
5151- Hofmann Sarah Lena2051+13:5813:58 13:58+0:00
5252- Alcalde Cristina32Bizkaia-Durango52+14:0314:03 14:03+0:00
5353- Gatto Viviana2053+14:0714:07 14:07+0:00
5454- Tondeur Alexandra2554+14:3414:34 14:34+0:00
5555- Eskamendi Gil Dorleta20Bizkaia-Durango55+14:3714:37 14:37+0:00
5656- Fournier Roxane2056+16:1816:18 16:18+0:00
5757- Perchtold Christina19Scappa Speed Kueens57+16:3716:37 16:37+0:00
5858- Lavrijssen Birgit21Sengers Ladies Cycling Team58+17:0817:08 17:08+0:00
5959- Merlot Emmanuelle26Vienne Futuroscope59+17:1817:18 17:18+0:00
6060- Duyck Ann-sophie25Lotto Belisol Ladies60+17:2917:29 17:29+0:00
6161- Gass Daniela31ABUS - Nutrixxion61+17:5517:55 17:55+0:00
6262- Miller Meredith3862+18:3518:35 18:35+0:00
6363- Algisi Alice19BePink63+18:4318:43 18:43+0:00
6464- Koedooder Vera28Sengers Ladies Cycling Team64+18:5518:55 18:55+0:00
6565- Duval Joanne2365+19:1219:12 19:12+0:00
6666- Ilinykh Yulia26Lointek 66+23:3623:36 23:36+0:00
6767- Bitto Irene1867+23:5023:50 23:50+0:00
6868- Thomas Beatrice3168+30:2730:27 30:27+0:00
6969- Schneider Samantha2169+31:3131:31 31:31+0:00
7070- Burato Alna2770+46:3146:31 46:31+0:00
7171- Arys Evelyn22Kleo Ladies Team71+49:1649:16 49:16+0:00
7272- Schreurs Geerike23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team72+50:3350:33 50:33+0:00
7373- Navarro Cristina73+52:4452:44 52:44+0:00
7474- Jamoneau Steffi2174+1:03:461:03:46 1:03:46+0:00
7575- Luchshenko Rimma19BePink75+1:04:231:04:23 1:04:23+0:00
7676- Noever Heike76+1:05:221:05:22 1:05:22+0:00
7777- Casanova María77+1:24:511:24:51 1:24:51+0:00
7878- Büchler Elena2678+1:32:561:32:56 1:32:56+0:00

Race information

Date: 22nd August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 38.887 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Amand-Montrond › Saint-Amand-Montrond
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.trophee-d-or.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09122 sec.