Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»19th Trophée d'Or Féminin (2.2)

2015  Prologue  »  Saint-Amand-Montrond  ›  Saint-Amand-Montrond   (7.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Duyck Ann-sophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo837.78411:2611:26
22+0:04 Pohl Stephanie 27537.5650:040:04
33+0:05 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS237.5110:050:05
44+0:11 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox37.1880:110:11
55+0:14 Kupfernagel Hanka 4137.0290:140:14
66+0:16 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8636.9230:160:16
77+0:34 Nosková Nikola 1836.0000:340:34
88+0:35 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35.9500:350:35
99+0:36 Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies35.9000:360:36
1010+0:37 Malseed Shannon 2035.8510:370:37
1111+0:37 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon35.851,,0:37
1212+0:38 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies35.8010:380:38
1313+0:38 Drexel IngridAstana - Acca Due O 22Astana - Acca Due O35.801,,0:38
1414+0:39 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies35.7520:390:39
1515+0:39 Sitsko ElenkaAstana - Acca Due O 27Astana - Acca Due O35.752,,0:39
1616+0:42 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto Footon 39Servetto Footon35.6040:420:42
1717+0:42 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies35.604,,0:42
1818+0:43 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635.5560:430:43
1919+0:48 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 35.3130:480:48
2020+0:49 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies35.2650:490:49
2121+0:50 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi35.2170:500:50
2222+0:51 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635.1700:510:51
2323+0:52 Neckarova Zuzana 3135.1220:520:52
2424+0:53 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 35.0740:530:53
2525+0:54 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635.0270:540:54
2626+0:55 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano34.9800:550:55
2727+0:55 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi34.980,,0:55
2828+0:56 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano34.9330:560:56
2929+0:58 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi34.8390:580:58
3030+0:58 Crooks Jenelle 2134.839,,0:58
3131+0:59 Wells Kimberley 3034.7920:590:59
3232+0:59 Paul Stefanie 2934.792,,0:59
3333+0:59 Santesteban AneTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi34.792,,0:59
3434+1:01 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  21Lointek 34.6991:011:01
3535+1:02 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo34.6521:021:02
3636+1:04 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team34.5601:041:04
3737+1:04 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 25Astana - Acca Due O34.560,,1:04
3838+1:04 Reis Daniela 2234.560,,1:04
3939+1:05 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica34.5141:051:05
4040+1:05 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano34.514,,1:05
4141+1:06 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano34.4681:061:06
4242+1:09 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 34.3311:091:09
4343+1:10 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica34.2861:101:10
4444+1:11 Inghelbrecht Sarah 2234.2401:111:11
4545+1:12 Büchler Elena 2934.1951:121:12
4646+1:12 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango34.195,,1:12
4747+1:12 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox34.195,,1:12
4848+1:14 Walker Jessie 2034.1051:141:14
4949+1:15 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo34.0601:151:15
5050+1:15 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango34.060,,1:15
5151+1:17 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33.9711:171:17
5252+1:17 LoubkovÁ Ivana 3533.971,,1:17
5353+1:17 Simenc LauraNo Radunion Vitalogic 25No Radunion Vitalogic33.971,,1:17
5454+1:18 Mazzotta RiccardaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon33.9271:181:18
5555+1:18 Kormos Veronika Anna 2333.927,,1:18
5656+1:20 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O33.8381:201:20
5757+1:20 Küllmer Lisa 2233.838,,1:20
5858+1:20 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 33.838,,1:20
5959+1:22 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano33.7501:221:22
6060+1:23 Jeuland-Tranchant PascalePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8633.7061:231:23
6161+1:24 van Hoek LotteFeminine Cycling Team 24Feminine Cycling Team33.6621:241:24
6262+1:25 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango33.6191:251:25
6363+1:26 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33.5751:261:26
6464+1:26 Utrobina ElenaBizkaia-Durango 30Bizkaia-Durango33.575,,1:26
6565+1:27 Stock Gudrun 2033.5321:271:27
6666+1:27 Demey Valerie 2133.532,,1:27
6767+1:27 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon33.532,,1:27
6868+1:28 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 21Servetto Footon33.4881:281:28
6969+1:30 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 22No Radunion Vitalogic33.4021:301:30
7070+1:35 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8633.1881:351:35
7171+1:36 Dietman Carola 3533.1461:361:36
7272+1:36 Paller Tatjana 1933.146,,1:36
7373+1:38 Sicot Marion 2333.0611:381:38
7474+1:39 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo33.0191:391:39
7575+1:39 Van Glabeke ShanaHitec Products 21Hitec Products33.019,,1:39
7676+1:39 Trevisi AnnaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi33.019,,1:39
7777+1:41 Pipes LenoreBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica32.9351:411:41
7878+1:41 Mundy Jessica 2032.935,,1:41
7979+1:44 Gaß Daniela 3432.8101:441:44
8080+1:44 Birli NatalieNo Radunion Vitalogic 23No Radunion Vitalogic32.810,,1:44
8181+1:44 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLensworld.eu - Zannata 26Lensworld.eu - Zannata32.810,,1:44
8282+1:45 van Oijen AlisaNo Radunion Vitalogic 22No Radunion Vitalogic32.7691:451:45
8383+1:46 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32.7271:461:46
8484+1:46 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox32.727,,1:46
8585+1:51 De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo32.5221:511:51
8686+1:54 Potapova FainaAstana - Acca Due O 18Astana - Acca Due O32.4001:541:54
8787+1:56 Duchesne Pascaline 1932.3191:561:56
8888+1:58 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic32.2391:581:58
8989+1:58 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox32.239,,1:58
9090+1:59 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O32.1991:591:59
9191+1:59 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango32.199,,1:59
9292+2:00 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies32.1592:002:00
9393+2:00 Gins Tara 2432.159,,2:00
9494+2:01 Alves Andreia 1832.1192:012:01
9595+2:01 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano32.119,,2:01
9696+2:03 Riberot FannyLointek  32Lointek 32.0402:032:03
9797+2:04 Santos Monica 32.0002:042:04
9898+2:06 Casado CoralBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango31.9212:062:06
9999+2:07 Jesus Liliana 3231.8822:072:07
100100+2:07 Vanickova Elena 1931.882,,2:07
101101+2:08 Gambier Kelly 2731.8432:082:08
102102+2:09 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31.8042:092:09
103103+2:11 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica31.7262:112:11
104104+2:11 Carpinteiro Celina 3531.726,,2:11
105105+2:12 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox31.6872:122:12
106106+2:13 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 31.6482:132:13
107107+2:15 Le Fourn Aodez 2831.5712:152:15
108108+2:15 Capobianchi Giorgia 1731.571,,2:15
109109+2:19 Van Den Haute SteffyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo31.4182:192:19
110110+2:22 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi31.3042:222:22
111111+2:23 Valido Ana 3931.2672:232:23
112112+2:23 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31.267,,2:23
113113+2:25 Guedon Mélanie 2031.1912:252:25
114114+2:26 Voracova Nada 3331.1542:262:26
115115+2:33 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30.8942:332:33
116116+2:34 Ondet Clémence 1930.8572:342:34
117117+2:36 Jankute Gabriele 2130.7842:362:36
118118+2:41 Deuerlein JuliaNo Radunion Vitalogic 25No Radunion Vitalogic30.6022:412:41
119119+3:31 Mullerova Michaela 28.8963:313:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Duyck Ann-sophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo411:2611:26
22- Pohl Stephanie 270:040:04
33- Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS0:050:05
44- Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:110:11
55- Kupfernagel Hanka 410:140:14
66- Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:160:16
77- Nosková Nikola 180:340:34
88- Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:350:35
99- Taylor CarleeLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies0:360:36
1010- Malseed Shannon 200:370:37
1111- Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,0:37
1212- Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies0:380:38
1313- Drexel IngridAstana - Acca Due O 22Astana - Acca Due O,,0:38
1414- Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies0:390:39
1569▲54 Sitsko ElenkaAstana - Acca Due O 27Astana - Acca Due O,,0:39
1615▼1 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto Footon 39Servetto Footon0:420:42
1716▼1 Cecchini ElenaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:42
1817▼1 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:430:43
1918▼1 Rowney LorenVelocio- SRAM  26Velocio- SRAM 0:480:48
2019▼1 Rijkes SarahLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies0:490:49
2120▼1 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:500:50
2221▼1 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:510:51
2370▲47 Neckarova Zuzana 310:520:52
2423▼1 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 0:530:53
2524▼1 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:540:54
2625▼1 Szybiak EwelinaAromitalia - Vaiano 25Aromitalia - Vaiano0:550:55
2726▼1 Ragazinskiene DaivaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 29Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,0:55
2827▼1 Bastianelli MartaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano0:560:56
2928▼1 Riabchenko TetyanaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:580:58
3029▼1 Crooks Jenelle 21,,0:58
3122▼9 Wells Kimberley 300:590:59
3275▲43 Paul Stefanie 29,,0:59
3330▼3 Santesteban AneTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,0:59
3431▼3 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  21Lointek 1:011:01
3532▼3 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo1:021:02
3676▲40 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:041:04
3777▲40 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana - Acca Due O 25Astana - Acca Due O,,1:04
3834▼4 Reis Daniela 22,,1:04
3933▼6 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica1:051:05
4035▼5 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,1:05
4136▼5 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano1:061:06
4237▼5 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 1:091:09
4338▼5 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica1:101:10
4439▼5 Inghelbrecht Sarah 221:111:11
4578▲33 Büchler Elena 291:121:12
4640▼6 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,1:12
4741▼6 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:12
4842▼6 Walker Jessie 201:141:14
4943▼6 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo1:151:15
5044▼6 Ramírez AnnaBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango,,1:15
5145▼6 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:171:17
5283▲31 LoubkovÁ Ivana 35,,1:17
5346▼7 Simenc LauraNo Radunion Vitalogic 25No Radunion Vitalogic,,1:17
5493▲39 Mazzotta RiccardaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon1:181:18
5580▲25 Kormos Veronika Anna 23,,1:18
5647▼9 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O1:201:20
5779▲22 Küllmer Lisa 22,,1:20
5848▼10 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek ,,1:20
5949▼10 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano1:221:22
6050▼10 Jeuland-Tranchant PascalePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 28Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:231:23
6151▼10 van Hoek LotteFeminine Cycling Team 24Feminine Cycling Team1:241:24
6287▲25 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango1:251:25
6352▼11 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:261:26
6453▼11 Utrobina ElenaBizkaia-Durango 30Bizkaia-Durango,,1:26
6581▲16 Stock Gudrun 201:271:27
6654▼12 Demey Valerie 21,,1:27
6755▼12 Kuchinskaya ElenaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,1:27
6856▼12 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 21Servetto Footon1:281:28
6957▼12 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 22No Radunion Vitalogic1:301:30
7058▼12 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:351:35
7189▲18 Dietman Carola 351:361:36
7299▲27 Paller Tatjana 19,,1:36
7359▼14 Sicot Marion 231:381:38
7460▼14 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo1:391:39
7561▼14 Van Glabeke ShanaHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,1:39
7662▼14 Trevisi AnnaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,,1:39
7764▼13 Pipes LenoreBepink Laclassica 29Bepink Laclassica1:411:41
7865▼13 Mundy Jessica 20,,1:41
7963▼16 Gaß Daniela 341:441:44
80118▲38 Birli NatalieNo Radunion Vitalogic 23No Radunion Vitalogic,,1:44
8166▼15 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLensworld.eu - Zannata 26Lensworld.eu - Zannata,,1:44
8267▼15 van Oijen AlisaNo Radunion Vitalogic 22No Radunion Vitalogic1:451:45
8368▼15 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:461:46
84100▲16 Kelil EyerusalemS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:46
8585- De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo1:511:51
86106▲20 Potapova FainaAstana - Acca Due O 18Astana - Acca Due O1:541:54
8771▼16 Duchesne Pascaline 191:561:56
8872▼16 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic1:581:58
8986▼3 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:58
9094▲4 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O1:591:59
9173▼18 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,1:59
92109▲17 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies2:002:00
93105▲12 Gins Tara 24,,2:00
94111▲17 Alves Andreia 182:012:01
9588▼7 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,2:01
9674▼22 Riberot FannyLointek  32Lointek 2:032:03
97112▲15 Santos Monica 2:042:04
98108▲10 Casado CoralBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango2:062:06
99117▲18 Jesus Liliana 322:072:07
10095▼5 Vanickova Elena 19,,2:07
10196▼5 Gambier Kelly 272:082:08
102113▲11 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:092:09
10384▼19 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica2:112:11
104107▲3 Carpinteiro Celina 35,,2:11
10590▼15 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:122:12
10697▼9 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 2:132:13
10791▼16 Le Fourn Aodez 282:152:15
108103▼5 Capobianchi Giorgia 17,,2:15
10992▼17 Van Den Haute SteffyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo2:192:19
110114▲4 Bastianelli ValentinaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 27Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:222:22
111115▲4 Valido Ana 392:232:23
112116▲4 Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:23
11398▼15 Guedon Mélanie 202:252:25
114101▼13 Voracova Nada 332:262:26
115104▼11 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:332:33
116102▼14 Ondet Clémence 192:342:34
11782▼35 Jankute Gabriele 212:362:36
118110▼8 Deuerlein JuliaNo Radunion Vitalogic 25No Radunion Vitalogic2:412:41
119- Mullerova Michaela 3:313:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:35 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox12:0112:01
23▲110+0:37 Malseed Shannon 200:020:02
34▲113+0:38 Drexel IngridAstana - Acca Due O 22Astana - Acca Due O0:030:03
45▲121+0:50 Stricker Anna Zita MariaTeam Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi0:150:15
56▲124+0:53 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 0:180:18
67▲125+0:54 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:190:19
78▲130+0:58 Crooks Jenelle 210:230:23
89▲134+1:01 Gutiérrez SheylaLointek  21Lointek 0:260:26
910▲135+1:02 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo0:270:27
1031▲2136+1:04 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team0:290:29
1112▲138+1:04 Reis Daniela 22,,0:29
1211▼139+1:05 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica0:300:30
1313-40+1:05 Parra JessicaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:30
1414-41+1:06 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano0:310:31
1515-42+1:09 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 0:340:34
1616-43+1:10 Medveďová TerezaBepink Laclassica 19Bepink Laclassica0:350:35
1717-48+1:14 Walker Jessie 200:390:39
1818-49+1:15 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo0:400:40
1919-51+1:17 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:420:42
2020-56+1:20 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana - Acca Due O 21Astana - Acca Due O0:450:45
2132▲1157+1:20 Küllmer Lisa 22,,0:45
2237▲1562+1:25 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango0:500:50
2321▼263+1:26 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:510:51
2433▲965+1:27 Stock Gudrun 200:520:52
2522▼366+1:27 Demey Valerie 21,,0:52
2623▼368+1:28 Pavin MichelaServetto Footon 21Servetto Footon0:530:53
2724▼369+1:30 Perchtold ChristinaNo Radunion Vitalogic 22No Radunion Vitalogic0:550:55
2844▲1672+1:36 Paller Tatjana 191:011:01
2925▼475+1:39 Van Glabeke ShanaHitec Products 21Hitec Products1:041:04
3026▼478+1:41 Mundy Jessica 201:061:06
3127▼483+1:46 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:111:11
3248▲1686+1:54 Potapova FainaAstana - Acca Due O 18Astana - Acca Due O1:191:19
3328▼587+1:56 Duchesne Pascaline 191:211:21
3429▼588+1:58 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic1:231:23
3536▲189+1:58 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:23
3640▲490+1:59 Campagnaro MarikaAstana - Acca Due O 19Astana - Acca Due O1:241:24
3730▼791+1:59 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,1:24
3850▲1292+2:00 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies1:251:25
3949▲1098+2:06 Casado CoralBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango1:311:31
4041▲1100+2:07 Vanickova Elena 191:321:32
4152▲11102+2:09 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:341:34
4235▼7103+2:11 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink Laclassica 20Bepink Laclassica1:361:36
4338▼5105+2:12 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:371:37
4442▼2106+2:13 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 1:381:38
4539▼6109+2:19 Van Den Haute SteffyTopsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo1:441:44
4643▼3113+2:25 Guedon Mélanie 201:501:50
4747-115+2:33 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:581:58
4845▼3116+2:34 Ondet Clémence 191:591:59
4934▼15117+2:36 Jankute Gabriele 212:012:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
16▲5 Germany 35:4035:40
21▼1 Australia 0:080:08
32▼1 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 0:280:28
43▼1 Lotto Soudal Ladies 0:310:31
54▼1 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:360:36
65▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo 0:550:55
711▲4 Astana - Acca Due O 0:590:59
87▼1 Servetto Footon 1:111:11
98▼1 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 1:211:21
1018▲8 Czech Republic ,,1:21
119▼2 Aromitalia - Vaiano 1:341:34
1210▼2 Lointek  1:411:41
1317▲4 Team Stuttgart 2:072:07
1412▼2 Bizkaia-Durango 2:302:30
1513▼2 Bepink Laclassica 2:342:34
1614▼2 De Sprinters Malderen 2:522:52
1715▼2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:073:07
1816▼2 No Radunion Vitalogic 3:093:09
1920▲1 Portugal 3:473:47
2019▼1 Team Feminin Region Centre 4:204:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 37.78 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Amand-Montrond › Saint-Amand-Montrond
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trophee-d-or.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08135 sec.