The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 5 | 0:11:26 | 37.784 | ||
2 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | 37.565 | ||||
3 | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 37.511 | ||
4 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:11 0:11 | 37.188 | |||
5 | 0:14 0:14 | 37.029 | |||||
6 | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:16 0:16 | 36.923 | |||
7 | 0:34 0:34 | 36 | |||||
8 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:35 0:35 | 35.95 | |||
9 | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:36 0:36 | 35.9 | |||
10 | 0:37 0:37 | 35.851 | |||||
11 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:37 | 35.851 | |||
12 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:38 0:38 | 35.801 | |||
13 | DREXEL Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:38 | 35.801 | |||
14 | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:39 0:39 | 35.752 | |||
15 | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:39 | 35.752 | |||
16 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 0:42 0:42 | 35.604 | |||
17 | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:42 | 35.604 | |||
18 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:43 0:43 | 35.556 | |||
19 | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 0:48 0:48 | 35.313 | |||
20 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:49 0:49 | 35.265 | |||
21 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:50 0:50 | 35.217 | |||
22 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:51 0:51 | 35.17 | |||
23 | 0:52 0:52 | 35.122 | |||||
24 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | 0:53 0:53 | 35.074 | |||
25 | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:54 0:54 | 35.027 | |||
26 | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:55 0:55 | 34.98 | |||
27 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:55 | 34.98 | |||
28 | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:56 0:56 | 34.933 | |||
29 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:58 0:58 | 34.839 | |||
30 | ,, 0:58 | 34.839 | |||||
31 | 0:59 0:59 | 34.792 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:59 | 34.792 | |||||
33 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:59 | 34.792 | |||
34 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | Lointek | 1:01 1:01 | 34.699 | |||
35 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:02 1:02 | 34.652 | |||
36 | KNAUER Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | 34.56 | |||
37 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:04 | 34.56 | |||
38 | ,, 1:04 | 34.56 | |||||
39 | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 1:05 1:05 | 34.514 | |||
40 | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:05 | 34.514 | |||
41 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:06 1:06 | 34.468 | |||
42 | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | Lointek | 1:09 1:09 | 34.331 | |||
43 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 1:10 1:10 | 34.286 | |||
44 | 1:11 1:11 | 34.24 | |||||
45 | 1:12 1:12 | 34.195 | |||||
46 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:12 | 34.195 | |||
47 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:12 | 34.195 | |||
48 | 1:14 1:14 | 34.105 | |||||
49 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:15 1:15 | 34.06 | |||
50 | RAMÍREZ Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:15 | 34.06 | |||
51 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:17 1:17 | 33.971 | |||
52 | ,, 1:17 | 33.971 | |||||
53 | SIMENC Laura No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 1:17 | 33.971 | |||
54 | MAZZOTTA Riccarda Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 1:18 1:18 | 33.927 | |||
55 | ,, 1:18 | 33.927 | |||||
56 | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 1:20 1:20 | 33.838 | |||
57 | ,, 1:20 | 33.838 | |||||
58 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | Lointek | ,, 1:20 | 33.838 | |||
59 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:22 1:22 | 33.75 | |||
60 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1:23 1:23 | 33.706 | |||
61 | VAN HOEK Lotte Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | 33.662 | |||
62 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:25 1:25 | 33.619 | |||
63 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:26 1:26 | 33.575 | |||
64 | UTROBINA Elena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:26 | 33.575 | |||
65 | 1:27 1:27 | 33.532 | |||||
66 | ,, 1:27 | 33.532 | |||||
67 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:27 | 33.532 | |||
68 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 1:28 1:28 | 33.488 | |||
69 | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 1:30 1:30 | 33.402 | |||
70 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1:35 1:35 | 33.188 | |||
71 | 1:36 1:36 | 33.146 | |||||
72 | ,, 1:36 | 33.146 | |||||
73 | 1:38 1:38 | 33.061 | |||||
74 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:39 1:39 | 33.019 | |||
75 | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:39 | 33.019 | |||
76 | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:39 | 33.019 | |||
77 | PIPES Lenore Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 1:41 1:41 | 32.935 | |||
78 | ,, 1:41 | 32.935 | |||||
79 | 1:44 1:44 | 32.81 | |||||
80 | BIRLI Natalie No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 1:44 | 32.81 | |||
81 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 1:44 | 32.81 | |||
82 | VAN OIJEN Alisa No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 1:45 1:45 | 32.769 | |||
83 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:46 1:46 | 32.727 | |||
84 | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:46 | 32.727 | |||
85 | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 1:51 1:51 | 32.522 | |||
86 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 1:54 1:54 | 32.4 | |||
87 | 1:56 1:56 | 32.319 | |||||
88 | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 1:58 1:58 | 32.239 | |||
89 | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:58 | 32.239 | |||
90 | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 1:59 1:59 | 32.199 | |||
91 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:59 | 32.199 | |||
92 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:00 2:00 | 32.159 | |||
93 | ,, 2:00 | 32.159 | |||||
94 | 2:01 2:01 | 32.119 | |||||
95 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 2:01 | 32.119 | |||
96 | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | 2:03 2:03 | 32.04 | |||
97 | 2:04 2:04 | 32 | |||||
98 | CASADO Coral Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:06 2:06 | 31.921 | |||
99 | 2:07 2:07 | 31.882 | |||||
100 | ,, 2:07 | 31.882 | |||||
101 | 2:08 2:08 | 31.843 | |||||
102 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:09 2:09 | 31.804 | |||
103 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 2:11 2:11 | 31.726 | |||
104 | ,, 2:11 | 31.726 | |||||
105 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:12 2:12 | 31.687 | |||
106 | TERUEL Alba Lointek | Lointek | 2:13 2:13 | 31.648 | |||
107 | 2:15 2:15 | 31.571 | |||||
108 | ,, 2:15 | 31.571 | |||||
109 | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 2:19 2:19 | 31.418 | |||
110 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 2:22 2:22 | 31.304 | |||
111 | 2:23 2:23 | 31.267 | |||||
112 | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:23 | 31.267 | |||
113 | 2:25 2:25 | 31.191 | |||||
114 | 2:26 2:26 | 31.154 | |||||
115 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:33 2:33 | 30.894 | |||
116 | 2:34 2:34 | 30.857 | |||||
117 | 2:36 2:36 | 30.784 | |||||
118 | DEUERLEIN Julia No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 2:41 2:41 | 30.602 | |||
119 | 3:31 3:31 | 28.896 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.78 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:7.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: