Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
-
»
-

 2018   »   Turul Romaniei (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Alba Iulia  ›  Sibiu   (154.7k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team751+0:003:51:48 3:51:48
2 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate322+0:170:05 0:05
3 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor113+0:19,, 0:05
4 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team5+0:22,, 0:05
5 Bais Mattia214+0:210:09 0:09
6 Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team6+0:24,, 0:09
7 Aleotti Giovanni197+0:27,, 0:09
8 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus8+0:27,, 0:09
9 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969+0:27,, 0:09
10 Țvetcov Serghei2910+0:27,, 0:09
11 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak11+0:27,, 0:09
12 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor12+0:27,, 0:09
13 Orlandi Massimo1913+0:370:19 0:19
14 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team14+9:439:25 9:25
15 Krawczyk Szymon20Voster Uniwheels Team15+9:43,, 9:25
16 Crista Daniel2716+9:43,, 9:25
17 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team17+9:43,, 9:25
18 Örken Ahmet2518+9:43,, 9:25
19 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team19+9:43,, 9:25
20 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak20+9:43,, 9:25
21 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk21+9:43,, 9:25
22 Ayazbayev Maxat26Apple Team22+9:43,, 9:25
23 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team23+9:43,, 9:25
24 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team24+9:43,, 9:25
25 Vrabii Andrei2625+9:43,, 9:25
26 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team26+9:43,, 9:25
27 Rusnac Veaceslav1927+9:43,, 9:25
28 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak28+9:43,, 9:25
29 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate29+9:43,, 9:25
30 de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team30+9:43,, 9:25
31 Szatmary Andras28Pannon Cycling Team31+9:43,, 9:25
32 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor32+9:43,, 9:25
33 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+9:43,, 9:25
34 Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team34+9:43,, 9:25
35 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team35+9:43,, 9:25
36 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team36+9:43,, 9:25
37 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team37+9:43,, 9:25
38 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak38+9:43,, 9:25
39 Kiani Aria26Team Illuminate39+9:43,, 9:25
40 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team40+9:43,, 9:25
41 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team41+9:43,, 9:25
42 Dumitrescu Gerhard1842+9:43,, 9:25
43 Dzhus Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team43+9:43,, 9:25
44 Saidov Ulugbek2144+9:43,, 9:25
45 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team45+9:43,, 9:25
46 Dauge Lucas 2146+9:43,, 9:25
47 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team47+9:43,, 9:25
48 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor48+9:43,, 9:25
49 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3449+9:43,, 9:25
50 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team50+9:43,, 9:25
51 Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team51+9:43,, 9:25
52 Lavrentyev Anton23Apple Team52+9:43,, 9:25
53 Shemetau Mikhail2453+9:43,, 9:25
54 Pessot Alessandro2354+10:059:47 9:47
55 Tsishchanka Hardzei2355+10:05,, 9:47
56 Zemlyakov Oleg25Apple Team56+10:05,, 9:47
57 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor57+10:05,, 9:47
58 Stancu Alexandru2658+10:05,, 9:47
59 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor59+10:05,, 9:47
60 Ferronato Filippo1960+10:109:52 9:52
61 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189661+10:10,, 9:52
62 Plesea Valentin2462+10:10,, 9:52
63 Petrache Marius3163+17:1416:56 16:56
64 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team64+17:14,, 16:56
65 Beadle Hamish2065+17:14,, 16:56
66 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189666+17:14,, 16:56
67 Babaita Dan-mihai1967+17:14,, 16:56
68 Cevini Peter2768+17:14,, 16:56
69 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team69+17:14,, 16:56
70 Barbu Leonard2270+17:14,, 16:56
71 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team71+17:14,, 16:56
72 Horvath Roland2372+17:14,, 16:56
73 Tsishkou Raman2373+17:14,, 16:56
74 Caseny Ruben32Massi - Kuwait Team74+17:14,, 16:56
75 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak75+17:14,, 16:56
76 Sobennicov Andrei3076+17:14,, 16:56
77 Duncan Jack26Team Illuminate77+17:14,, 16:56
78 Laas Martin25Team Illuminate78+17:14,, 16:56
79 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team79+17:14,, 16:56
80 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team80+17:14,, 16:56
81 Novak Carol Eduard42Team Novak81+17:4217:24 17:24
82 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club82+17:5517:37 17:37
83 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team83+23:3023:12 23:12
84 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus84+23:30,, 23:12
85 Molnar Gabor1985+25:0524:47 24:47
86 Cristian Mihnea2086+25:2225:04 25:04
87 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 87+28:1527:57 27:57
88 Gonzalez Juan2188+28:4228:24 28:24
89 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2089+28:42,, 28:24
DNF Rozhonyuk Andriy21Lviv Cycling Team+ -3:51:30 -3:51:48 -3:51:48
DNF Redondo Hilari24Massi - Kuwait Team+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
DNF Casas Lucas24Massi - Kuwait Team+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
DNF Tsimoshyk Uladzislai19+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
DNF Galeyev Vadim26Apple Team+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
DNF Bechkov Aleks19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
DNF Blagoescu Adrian + -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
HD Szabo Miklos20Pannon Cycling Team+ -3:51:30,, -3:51:48
HD Stan Emanuel19MsTina-Focus+ -3:51:3055:23 55:23
HD Cojanu Andrei 19MsTina-Focus+ -3:51:30 -3:51:48 -3:51:48
HD Ramanau Raman24Minsk Cycling Club+ -3:51:301:00:05 1:00:05
HD Farcas Remus-Adrian + -3:51:30 -3:51:48 -3:51:48
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team11+0:003:51:30 3:51:30+0:00
2 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate2+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
3 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor3+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
4 Bais Mattia214+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
5 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team5+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
6 Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team6+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
7 Aleotti Giovanni197+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
8 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus8+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
9 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
10 Țvetcov Serghei2910+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
11 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak11+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
12 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor12+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
13 Orlandi Massimo1913+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
14 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team14+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
15 Krawczyk Szymon20Voster Uniwheels Team15+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
16 Crista Daniel2716+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
17 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team17+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
18 Örken Ahmet2518+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
19 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team19+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
20 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak20+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
21 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk21+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
22 Ayazbayev Maxat26Apple Team22+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
23 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team23+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
24 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team24+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
25 Vrabii Andrei2625+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
26 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team26+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
27 Rusnac Veaceslav1927+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
28 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak28+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
29 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate29+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
30 de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team30+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
31 Szatmary Andras28Pannon Cycling Team31+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
32 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor32+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
33 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
34 Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team34+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
35 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team35+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
36 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team36+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
37 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team37+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
38 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak38+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
39 Kiani Aria26Team Illuminate39+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
40 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team40+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
41 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team41+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
42 Dumitrescu Gerhard1842+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
43 Dzhus Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team43+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
44 Saidov Ulugbek2144+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
45 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team45+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
46 Dauge Lucas 2146+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
47 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team47+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
48 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor48+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
49 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3449+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
50 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team50+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
51 Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team51+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
52 Lavrentyev Anton23Apple Team52+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
53 Shemetau Mikhail2453+9:43,, 9:43+9:43
54 Pessot Alessandro2354+10:0510:05 10:05+10:05
55 Tsishchanka Hardzei2355+10:05,, 10:05+10:05
56 Zemlyakov Oleg25Apple Team56+10:05,, 10:05+10:05
57 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor57+10:05,, 10:05+10:05
58 Stancu Alexandru2658+10:05,, 10:05+10:05
59 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor59+10:05,, 10:05+10:05
60 Ferronato Filippo1960+10:1010:10 10:10+10:10
61 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189661+10:10,, 10:10+10:10
62 Plesea Valentin2462+10:10,, 10:10+10:10
63 Petrache Marius3163+17:1417:14 17:14+17:14
64 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team64+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
65 Beadle Hamish2065+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
66 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189666+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
67 Babaita Dan-mihai1967+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
68 Cevini Peter2768+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
69 Oliveto Samuele24Kobanya Cycling Team69+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
70 Barbu Leonard2270+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
71 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team71+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
72 Horvath Roland2372+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
73 Tsishkou Raman2373+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
74 Caseny Ruben32Massi - Kuwait Team74+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
75 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak75+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
76 Sobennicov Andrei3076+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
77 Duncan Jack26Team Illuminate77+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
78 Laas Martin25Team Illuminate78+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
79 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kobanya Cycling Team79+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
80 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team80+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
81 Novak Carol Eduard42Team Novak81+17:4217:42 17:42+17:42
82 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club82+17:5517:55 17:55+17:55
83 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team83+23:3023:30 23:30+23:30
84 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus84+23:30,, 23:30+23:30
85 Molnar Gabor1985+25:0525:05 25:05+25:05
86 Cristian Mihnea2086+25:2225:22 25:22+25:22
87 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 87+28:1528:15 28:15+28:15
88 Gonzalez Juan2188+28:4228:42 28:42+28:42
89 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2089+28:42,, 28:42+28:42
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor3+0:193:51:49 3:51:49
2 Bais Mattia214+0:210:02 0:02
3 Aleotti Giovanni197+0:270:08 0:08
4 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus8+0:27,, 0:08
5 Orlandi Massimo1913+0:370:18 0:18
6 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk21+9:439:24 9:24
7 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team23+9:43,, 9:24
8 Moricz Daniel22Kobanya Cycling Team26+9:43,, 9:24
9 Rusnac Veaceslav1927+9:43,, 9:24
10 de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team30+9:43,, 9:24
11 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+9:43,, 9:24
12 Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team34+9:43,, 9:24
13 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team37+9:43,, 9:24
14 Dumitrescu Gerhard1842+9:43,, 9:24
15 Saidov Ulugbek2144+9:43,, 9:24
16 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team45+9:43,, 9:24
17 Dauge Lucas 2146+9:43,, 9:24
18 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team47+9:43,, 9:24
19 Lovassy Krisztian30Kobanya Cycling Team50+9:43,, 9:24
20 Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team51+9:43,, 9:24
21 Ferronato Filippo1960+10:109:51 9:51
22 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189661+10:10,, 9:51
23 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team64+17:1416:55 16:55
24 Beadle Hamish2065+17:14,, 16:55
25 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189666+17:14,, 16:55
26 Babaita Dan-mihai1967+17:14,, 16:55
27 Barbu Leonard2270+17:14,, 16:55
28 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team71+17:14,, 16:55
29 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak75+17:14,, 16:55
30 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team80+17:14,, 16:55
31 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club82+17:5517:36 17:36
32 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus84+23:3023:11 23:11
33 Molnar Gabor1985+25:0524:46 24:46
34 Cristian Mihnea2086+25:2225:03 25:03
35 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 87+28:1527:56 27:56
36 Gonzalez Juan2188+28:4228:23 28:23
37 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2089+28:42,, 28:23
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cycling Team Friuli+ -3:51:30 11:36:01 11:36:01
2 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -3:51:3018:13 18:13
3 Team Illuminate+ -3:51:3018:18 18:18
4 Turkey+ -3:51:30,, 18:18
5 Voster Uniwheels Team+ -3:51:30,, 18:18
6 Lviv Cycling Team+ -3:51:3018:22 18:22
7 Romania+ -3:51:30,, 18:22
8 Team Novak+ -3:51:30,, 18:22
9 Moldava+ -3:51:30,, 18:22
10 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ -3:51:3026:20 26:20
11 Team Novo Nordisk+ -3:51:3027:38 27:38
12 Pannon Cycling Team+ -3:51:30,, 27:38
13 Kobanya Cycling Team+ -3:51:30,, 27:38
14 Apple Team+ -3:51:30,, 27:38
15 Massi - Kuwait Team+ -3:51:3035:09 35:09
16 Belarus+ -3:51:3035:31 35:31
17 CSA Steaua Cycling Team+ -3:51:3035:36 35:36
18 UVT-Devron West Cycling Team+ -3:51:3050:11 50:11

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 19th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Alba Iulia › Sibiu
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12037 sec.