Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
-
»
«

 2018   »   Turul Romaniei (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Brasov  ›  Focsani   (176.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team7515+9:424:05:45 4:05:45
2 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team3219+11:010:09 0:09
3 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor1112+2:140:37 0:37
4 Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak14+9:39,, 0:37
5 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor7+0:340:56 0:56
6 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team40+21:51,, 0:56
7 Örken Ahmet2520+11:21,, 0:56
8 Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team13+4:07,, 0:56
9 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team4+0:240:04 0:04
10 Aleotti Giovanni196+0:33,, 0:04
11 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+15:560:01 0:01
12 Vrabii Andrei2624+11:54,, 0:01
13 Gutierrez José Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team22+11:21,, 0:01
14 Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak16+10:04,, 0:01
15 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team41+21:51,, 0:01
16 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk30+13:35,, 0:01
17 Bais Mattia213+0:23,, 0:01
18 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team31+13:35,, 0:01
19 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team27+12:43,, 0:01
20 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team34+16:03,, 0:01
21 Marengo Alberto24Kőbánya Cycling Team21+11:21,, 0:01
22 Orlandi Massimo198+0:43,, 0:01
23 Lavrentyev Anton23Apple Team35+17:42,, 0:01
24 Szatmary Andras28Pannon Cycling Team23+11:21,, 0:01
25 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak10+0:48,, 0:01
26 Țvetcov Serghei291+0:00,, 0:01
27 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team11+0:58,, 0:01
28 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak17+10:04,, 0:01
29 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team38+19:25,, 0:01
30 Tsishchanka Hardzei2332+14:32,, 0:01
31 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus5+0:27,, 0:01
32 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate2+0:22,, 0:01
33 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969+0:48,, 0:01
34 Zemlyakov Oleg25Apple Team28+13:05,, 0:01
35 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team25+11:54,, 0:01
36 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team18+10:41,, 0:01
37 Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team29+13:26,, 0:01
38 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor26+12:43,, 0:01
39 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kőbánya Cycling Team39+20:57,, 0:01
40 Pessot Alessandro2342+22:221:08 1:08
41 Crista Daniel2736+17:461:56 1:56
42 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor37+18:42,, 1:56
43 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189647+32:0817:49 17:49
44 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate43+26:57,, 17:49
45 Tsishkou Raman2364+41:4418:25 18:25
46 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team62+41:06,, 18:25
47 Cevini Peter2761+41:02,, 18:25
48 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3446+31:18,, 18:25
49 Lovassy Krisztián30Kőbánya Cycling Team48+32:17,, 18:25
50 Kiani Aria26Team Illuminate56+39:35,, 18:25
51 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak63+41:10,, 18:25
52 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club71+48:21,, 18:25
53 Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team49+34:29,, 18:25
54 Dauge Lucas 2144+31:04,, 18:25
55 Ayazbayev Maxat26Apple Team50+35:26,, 18:25
56 Moricz Daniel22Kőbánya Cycling Team45+31:18,, 18:25
57 Caseny Ruben32Massi - Kuwait Team65+42:42,, 18:25
58 Rusnac Veaceslav1952+35:35,, 18:25
59 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor51+35:33,, 18:25
60 Oliveto Samuele24Kőbánya Cycling Team66+43:00,, 18:25
61 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor54+36:5819:50 19:50
62 Babaita Dan-mihai1975+53:3923:53 23:53
63 Saidov Ulugbek2167+44:08,, 23:53
64 Duncan Jack26Team Illuminate70+48:10,, 23:53
65 Dumitrescu Gerhard1855+37:07,, 23:53
66 Horvath Roland2372+49:37,, 23:53
67 Stancu Alexandru2660+41:01,, 23:53
68 Barbu Leonard2274+52:34,, 23:53
69 Molnar Gabor1978+56:01,, 23:53
70 Shemetau Mikhail2468+45:03,, 23:53
71 Dzhus Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team59+40:39,, 23:53
72 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+52:19,, 23:53
73 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2083+1:03:47,, 23:53
74 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team76+54:26,, 23:53
75 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team58+40:39,, 23:53
76 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus77+54:26,, 23:53
77 Ferronato Filippo1969+45:15,, 23:53
78 Plesea Valentin2457+40:10,, 23:53
79 Krawczyk Szymon20Voster Uniwheels Team53+36:3424:04 24:04
80 Sobennicov Andrei3082+57:5833:41 33:41
81 Petrache Marius3180+57:58,, 33:41
82 Beadle Hamish2081+57:58,, 33:41
83 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team79+57:16,, 33:41
84 Gonzalez Juan2184+1:14:24,, 33:41
85 Cristian Mihnea2085+1:15:58,, 33:41
DNF Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 11:53:48 -4:05:45 -4:05:45
DNF Novak Carol Eduard42Team Novak+ - 11:53:48,, -4:05:45
DNF Chepetan Emil-Nicolae + - 11:53:48,, -4:05:45
DNF Laas Martin25Team Illuminate+ - 11:53:48,, -4:05:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Țvetcov Serghei291+0:00 11:53:48 11:53:48+0:00
23▲1 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate2+0:220:22 0:22-0:01
32▼1 Bais Mattia213+0:230:23 0:23+0:00
45▲1 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team4+0:240:24 0:24-0:04
54▼1 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus5+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
66- Aleotti Giovanni196+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
77- Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor7+0:340:34 0:34-0:06
88- Orlandi Massimo198+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
99- Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18969+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
1010- Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak10+0:48,, 0:48+0:00
1111- Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team11+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
1212- Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor12+2:142:14 2:14-0:24
1313- Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team13+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
1414- Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak14+9:399:39 9:39-0:19
1519▲4 de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team15+9:429:42 9:42-1:06
1616- Dementyev Yegor31Team Novak16+10:0410:04 10:04+0:00
1715▼2 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak17+10:04,, 10:04+0:00
1818- Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team18+10:4110:41 10:41+0:00
1925▲6 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team19+11:0111:01 11:01-0:53
2022▲2 Örken Ahmet2520+11:2111:21 11:21+0:00
2121- Marengo Alberto24Kőbánya Cycling Team21+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
2223▲1 Gutierrez José Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team22+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
2320▼3 Szatmary Andras28Pannon Cycling Team23+11:21,, 11:21+0:00
2424- Vrabii Andrei2624+11:5411:54 11:54+0:00
2526▲1 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team25+11:54,, 11:54+0:00
2628▲2 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor26+12:4312:43 12:43+0:00
2727- Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team27+12:43,, 12:43+0:00
2829▲1 Zemlyakov Oleg25Apple Team28+13:0513:05 13:05+0:00
2930▲1 Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team29+13:2613:26 13:26+0:00
3034▲4 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk30+13:3513:35 13:35+0:00
3132▲1 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team31+13:35,, 13:35+0:00
3238▲6 Tsishchanka Hardzei2332+14:3214:32 14:32+0:00
3341▲8 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+15:5615:56 15:56-0:01
3442▲8 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team34+16:0316:03 16:03+0:00
3546▲11 Lavrentyev Anton23Apple Team35+17:4217:42 17:42+0:00
3643▲7 Crista Daniel2736+17:4617:46 17:46+1:00
3749▲12 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor37+18:4218:42 18:42+1:00
3855▲17 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team38+19:2519:25 19:25+0:00
3956▲17 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav28Kőbánya Cycling Team39+20:5720:57 20:57+0:00
4058▲18 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team40+21:5121:51 21:51+0:00
4159▲18 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team41+21:51,, 21:51+0:00
4262▲20 Pessot Alessandro2342+22:2222:22 22:22+0:09
4317▼26 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate43+26:5726:57 26:57+16:53
4433▼11 Dauge Lucas 2144+31:0431:04 31:04+17:29
4535▼10 Moricz Daniel22Kőbánya Cycling Team45+31:1831:18 31:18+17:29
4636▼10 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3446+31:18,, 31:18+17:29
4740▼7 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189647+32:0832:08 32:08+16:53
4839▼9 Lovassy Krisztián30Kőbánya Cycling Team48+32:1732:17 32:17+17:29
4944▼5 Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team49+34:2934:29 34:29+17:29
5050- Ayazbayev Maxat26Apple Team50+35:2635:26 35:26+17:29
5153▲2 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor51+35:3335:33 35:33+17:29
5254▲2 Rusnac Veaceslav1952+35:3535:35 35:35+17:29
5331▼22 Krawczyk Szymon20Voster Uniwheels Team53+36:3436:34 36:34+23:08
5452▼2 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor54+36:5836:58 36:58+18:54
5537▼18 Dumitrescu Gerhard1855+37:0737:07 37:07+22:57
5660▲4 Kiani Aria26Team Illuminate56+39:3539:35 39:35+17:29
5745▼12 Plesea Valentin2457+40:1040:10 40:10+22:57
5848▼10 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team58+40:3940:39 40:39+22:57
5947▼12 Dzhus Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team59+40:39,, 40:39+22:57
6051▼9 Stancu Alexandru2660+41:0141:01 41:01+22:57
6164▲3 Cevini Peter2761+41:0241:02 41:02+17:29
6265▲3 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team62+41:0641:06 41:06+17:29
6366▲3 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak63+41:1041:10 41:10+17:29
6467▲3 Tsishkou Raman2364+41:4441:44 41:44+17:27
6573▲8 Caseny Ruben32Massi - Kuwait Team65+42:4242:42 42:42+17:29
6675▲9 Oliveto Samuele24Kőbánya Cycling Team66+43:0043:00 43:00+17:29
6757▼10 Saidov Ulugbek2167+44:0844:08 44:08+22:57
6861▼7 Shemetau Mikhail2468+45:0345:03 45:03+22:57
6963▼6 Ferronato Filippo1969+45:1545:15 45:15+22:57
7070- Duncan Jack26Team Illuminate70+48:1048:10 48:10+22:57
7182▲11 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club71+48:2148:21 48:21+17:29
7277▲5 Horvath Roland2372+49:3749:37 49:37+22:57
7378▲5 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+52:1952:19 52:19+22:57
7480▲6 Barbu Leonard2274+52:3452:34 52:34+22:57
7581▲6 Babaita Dan-mihai1975+53:3953:39 53:39+22:57
7683▲7 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team76+54:2654:26 54:26+22:57
7784▲7 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus77+54:26,, 54:26+22:57
7885▲7 Molnar Gabor1978+56:0156:01 56:01+22:57
7968▼11 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team79+57:1657:16 57:16+32:45
8071▼9 Petrache Marius3180+57:5857:58 57:58+32:45
8172▼9 Beadle Hamish2081+57:58,, 57:58+32:45
8274▼8 Sobennicov Andrei3082+57:58,, 57:58+32:45
8386▲3 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2083+1:03:471:03:47 1:03:47+22:57
8487▲3 Gonzalez Juan2184+1:14:241:14:24 1:14:24+32:45
8588▲3 Cristian Mihnea2085+1:15:581:15:58 1:15:58+32:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bais Mattia213+0:23 11:54:11 11:54:11
22- Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus5+0:270:04 0:04
33- Aleotti Giovanni196+0:330:10 0:10
44- Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor7+0:340:11 0:11
55- Orlandi Massimo198+0:430:20 0:20
66- de Jong Jeen22Monkey Town Continental Team15+9:429:19 9:19
77- FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team19+11:0110:38 10:38
88- Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team25+11:5411:31 11:31
99- Turebekov Hurgali22Apple Team29+13:2613:03 13:03
1011▲1 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk30+13:3513:12 13:12
1116▲5 Venchiarutti Nicola1933+15:5615:33 15:33
1217▲5 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team34+16:0315:40 15:40
1320▲7 Chsherbinin Yuriy 22Apple Team38+19:2519:02 19:02
1410▼4 Dauge Lucas 2144+31:0430:41 30:41
1512▼3 Moricz Daniel22Kőbánya Cycling Team45+31:1830:55 30:55
1615▼1 Mihailov Mihail21Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189647+32:0831:45 31:45
1714▼3 Lovassy Krisztián30Kőbánya Cycling Team48+32:1731:54 31:54
1818- Deshsko Roman20Lviv Cycling Team49+34:2934:06 34:06
1919- Rusnac Veaceslav1952+35:3535:12 35:12
2013▼7 Dumitrescu Gerhard1855+37:0736:44 36:44
2123▲2 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team62+41:0640:43 40:43
2224▲2 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak63+41:1040:47 40:47
2321▼2 Saidov Ulugbek2167+44:0843:45 43:45
2422▼2 Ferronato Filippo1969+45:1544:52 44:52
2531▲6 Karaliok Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club71+48:2147:58 47:58
2628▲2 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189673+52:1951:56 51:56
2729▲2 Barbu Leonard2274+52:3452:11 52:11
2830▲2 Babaita Dan-mihai1975+53:3953:16 53:16
2932▲3 Ionut Andrei18MsTina-Focus77+54:2654:03 54:03
3033▲3 Molnar Gabor1978+56:0155:38 55:38
3125▼6 Duma Pavlo21Lviv Cycling Team79+57:1656:53 56:53
3227▼5 Beadle Hamish2081+57:5857:35 57:35
3334▲1 Malnasi Jozsef-attila2083+1:03:471:03:24 1:03:24
3435▲1 Gonzalez Juan2184+1:14:241:14:01 1:14:01
3536▲1 Cristian Mihnea2085+1:15:581:15:35 1:15:35
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cycling Team Friuli+ - 11:53:48 35:43:13 35:43:13
22- Team Novak+ - 11:53:4818:48 18:48
33- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 11:53:4820:00 20:00
44- Turkey+ - 11:53:4822:59 22:59
59▲4 Pannon Cycling Team+ - 11:53:4834:14 34:14
610▲4 Apple Team+ - 11:53:4836:14 36:14
75▼2 Voster Uniwheels Team+ - 11:53:4846:57 46:57
88- Moldava+ - 11:53:4847:35 47:35
912▲3 Kőbánya Cycling Team+ - 11:53:4854:16 54:16
107▼3 Team Illuminate+ - 11:53:481:00:48 1:00:48
1115▲4 Massi - Kuwait Team+ - 11:53:481:04:57 1:04:57
126▼6 Romania+ - 11:53:481:06:46 1:06:46
1311▼2 Lviv Cycling Team+ - 11:53:481:16:47 1:16:47
1414- Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ - 11:53:481:23:26 1:23:26
1513▼2 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 11:53:481:23:29 1:23:29
1617▲1 Belarus+ - 11:53:481:34:04 1:34:04
1716▼1 CSA Steaua Cycling Team+ - 11:53:481:45:44 1:45:44
1818- UVT-Devron West Cycling Team+ - 11:53:482:30:50 2:30:50

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 21st September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brasov › Focsani
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14099 sec.