2023
«
»
2024»2nd

UAE Tour Women

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 2»Al Mirfa Bab Al NojoumMadinat Zayed(113km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0016
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
24Team SD Worx - Protime50502:28:08
22+0:1233
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
24UAE Team ADQ4030,,
0:00
35+0:182
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek3018,,
0:00
412+0:2272
TT
BAKER Georgia Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco2513,,
0:00
5114+1:3893
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team2010,,
0:00
618+0:2253
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ187,,
0:00
725+0:22114
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility154,,
0:00
819+0:22111
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility103,,
0:00
957+0:2256
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ82,,
0:00
107+0:19133
Sprint
PIKULIK Daria Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health61,,
0:00
1113+0:22101
Sprint
24Roland,,
0:00
1214+0:22154
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
1315+0:22144
Sprint
FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
32St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
1416+0:2245
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
0:00
1532+0:22191
Climber
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
1620+0:2225
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
26Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1726+0:2295
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1817+0:22121
Classic
JACKSON Alison EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
193+0:1661
Sprint
BARBIERI Rachele Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
2021+0:22123
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
2158+0:22125
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
2222+0:2255
Climber
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
2331+0:2284
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
2429+0:2286
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
2527+0:22175
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
2642+0:22183
Classic
KOZIEVA Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
2710+0:2182
Climber
PERKINS Flora Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
2823+0:2244
Climber
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
0:00
2924+0:22102
Sprint
22Roland,,
0:00
3028+0:22166
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
318+0:19184
Climber
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
3230+0:22106
Classic
23Roland,,
0:00
3362+0:22164
Classic
TACEY April Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
3433+0:2254
GC
KRAAK Amber FDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
3539+0:2226
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3634+0:2242
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
3744+0:22142
Classic
BORRAS Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
3865+0:22151
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
3938+0:22173
Climber
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4041+0:22186
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
43Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
4170+0:2235
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
424+0:1711
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
4335+0:22113
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
4459+0:22116
Climber
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
4563+0:2231
Climber
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
4640+0:22132
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
35Human Powered Health,,
0:00
4745+0:22161
Sprint
GREENWOOD Monica Team Coop - Repsol
34Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
4850+0:22165
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
499+0:19194
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
5037+0:221
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
5164+0:22115
GC
OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
5246+0:2234
Climber
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
5347+0:2262
Classic
GEORGI Pfeiffer Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
54112+0:47126
Climber
STANNARD Elizabeth EF Education-Cannondale
26EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
5543+0:2294
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5651+0:2281
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
5756+0:2224
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
5836+0:2275
Sprint
PATERNOSTER Letizia Liv AlUla Jayco
24Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
5948+0:2271
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
6052+0:2292
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
616+0:1851
Climber
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
6253+0:22103
Climber
30Roland,,
0:00
6372+0:22193
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
6484+0:224
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
6567+0:225
Climber
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
6671+0:22112
GC
BEEKHUIS Teuntje Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
6780+0:2223
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
6860+0:2222
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
6981+0:22172
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
7061+0:2221
Classic
CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing
35Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
7175+0:22104
TT
33Roland,,
0:00
7249+0:22105
Classic
23Roland,,
0:00
7382+0:22143
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
7455+0:22135
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
23Human Powered Health,,
0:00
7511+0:2136
TT
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
7679+0:2243
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
7768+0:2246
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
7892+0:2285
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
7994+0:22185
Climber
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
8073+0:2263
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
8195+0:22181
Climber
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
8298+0:2265
GC
STORRIE Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
8388+0:2266
Climber
UIJEN Elise Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
8476+0:22155
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
8597+0:2276
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
8691+0:22171
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
8777+0:22182
Climber
KUSKOVA Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
8886+0:2252
Climber
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
89101+0:2232
Climber
IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
90102+0:22174
Sprint
TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
9169+0:22141
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
9293+0:22162
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
93104+0:226
GC
SHARP Izzy Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
9454+0:22176
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
9585+0:22146
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
9696+0:22195
GC
REGHINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
97100+0:2283
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
30Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
98105+0:2241
TT
BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
9989+0:22136
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
0:00
10099+0:22163
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
10183+0:22131
Classic
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:00
10278+0:22152
Classic
CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
10390+0:22153
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
10474+0:2274
Climber
KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
105106+0:2273
Classic
CAMPBELL Teniel Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
106108+0:22134
Sprint
PIKULIK Wiktoria Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:00
107107+0:2213
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
108113+0:4714
Classic
MARKUS Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
109103+0:2212
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
11066+0:2296
Classic
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
111111+0:41156
Sprint
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Cofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team0:19
0:19
112110+0:39196
Climber
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:19
11387+0:22145
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
27St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE0:00
0:00
114109+0:22122
Climber
ARMITAGE Megan EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-16
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
24Team SD Worx - Protime85:26:57..
23▲133
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
24UAE Team ADQ0:12
0:12
..
32▼161
Sprint
BARBIERI Rachele Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:16
0:16
..
48▲411
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime0:17
0:17
..
515▲102
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek0:18
0:18
..
66-51
Climber
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:18
..
733▲26133
Sprint
PIKULIK Daria Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health0:19
0:19
..
84▼4184
Climber
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:19
..
95▼4194
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:19
..
1040▲3082
Climber
PERKINS Flora Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck0:21
0:21
..
119▼236
TT
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ,,
0:21
..
1210▼272
TT
BAKER Georgia Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco0:22
0:22
..
1311▼2101
Sprint
24Roland,,
0:22
..
1412▼2154
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:22
..
1519▲4144
Sprint
FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
32St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
1620▲445
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
1716▼1121
Classic
JACKSON Alison EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:22
..
1830▲1253
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:22
..
1928▲9111
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
2021▲125
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
26Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
2118▼3123
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:22
..
2217▼555
Climber
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:22
..
2313▼1044
Climber
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
2414▼10102
Sprint
22Roland,,
0:22
..
2537▲12114
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
2627▲195
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
2724▼3175
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
2822▼6166
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
2931▲286
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:22
..
3029▼1106
Classic
23Roland,,
0:22
..
3141▲1084
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:22
..
3252▲20191
Climber
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:22
..
3335▲254
GC
KRAAK Amber FDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:22
..
3434-42
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
3536▲1113
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
3623▼1375
Sprint
PATERNOSTER Letizia Liv AlUla Jayco
24Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:22
..
3732▼51
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
0:22
..
3844▲6173
Climber
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
3950▲1126
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
4039▼1132
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
35Human Powered Health,,
0:22
..
4147▲6186
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
43Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
4267▲25183
Classic
KOZIEVA Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
4343-94
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
4462▲18142
Classic
BORRAS Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
4553▲8161
Sprint
GREENWOOD Monica Team Coop - Repsol
34Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
4649▲334
Climber
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ,,
0:22
..
4751▲462
Classic
GEORGI Pfeiffer Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:22
..
4845▼371
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:22
..
4938▼11105
Classic
23Roland,,
0:22
..
5065▲15165
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
5159▲881
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:22
..
5257▲592
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
5355▲2103
Climber
30Roland,,
0:22
..
5425▼29176
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
5546▼9135
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
23Human Powered Health,,
0:22
..
5664▲824
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
57111▲5456
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:22
..
58100▲42125
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:22
..
5977▲18116
Climber
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
6058▼222
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
6156▼521
Classic
CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing
35Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
6292▲30164
Classic
TACEY April Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
6382▲1931
Climber
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
0:22
..
6478▲14115
GC
OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
6594▲29151
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team,,
0:22
..
6626▼4096
Classic
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
6771▲45
Climber
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:22
..
6860▼846
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
6948▼21141
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
7099▲2935
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ,,
0:22
..
7176▲5112
GC
BEEKHUIS Teuntje Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility,,
0:22
..
7281▲9193
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:22
..
7366▼763
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:22
..
7442▼3274
Climber
KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:22
..
7575-104
TT
33Roland,,
0:22
..
7670▼6155
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
0:22
..
7769▼8182
Climber
KUSKOVA Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
7854▼24152
Classic
CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:22
..
7979-43
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
8089▲923
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:22
..
8187▲6172
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
8285▲3143
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
8363▼20131
Classic
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:22
..
84101▲174
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek,,
0:22
..
8573▼12146
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
8680▼652
Climber
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:22
..
8761▼26145
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
27St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:22
..
8890▲266
Climber
UIJEN Elise Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:22
..
8974▼15136
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
0:22
..
9072▼18153
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team,,
0:22
..
9188▼3171
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
9297▲585
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:22
..
9384▼9162
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
9498▲4185
Climber
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
9596▲1181
Climber
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
9683▼13195
GC
REGHINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:22
..
9795▼276
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:22
..
98102▲465
GC
STORRIE Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:22
..
9986▼13163
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:22
..
10093▼783
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
30Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:22
..
101106▲532
Climber
IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
0:22
..
102108▲6174
Sprint
TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:22
..
10391▼1212
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:22
..
104109▲56
GC
SHARP Izzy Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:22
..
105110▲541
TT
BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
106104▼273
Classic
CAMPBELL Teniel Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:22
..
107105▼213
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:22
..
108107▼1134
Sprint
PIKULIK Wiktoria Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:22
..
109103▼6122
Climber
ARMITAGE Megan EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:22
..
1107▼103196
Climber
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:39
0:39
..
11168▼43156
Sprint
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Cofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team0:41
0:41
..
112112-126
Climber
STANNARD Elizabeth EF Education-Cannondale
26EF Education-Cannondale0:47
0:47
..
113113-14
Classic
MARKUS Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:47
..
114114-93
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1:38
1:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-16
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
24Team SD Worx - Protime45+25
23▲133
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
24UAE Team ADQ28+16
34▲172
TT
BAKER Georgia Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco18+9
410▲611
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime16+11
52▼361
Sprint
BARBIERI Rachele Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL16-
615▲92
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek13+12
78▲151
Climber
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ10+5
8-133
Sprint
PIKULIK Daria Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health9+9
95▼4184
Climber
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team8-
106▼4194
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8-
117▼4101
Sprint
24Roland7-
12-93
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team7+7
1311▼2154
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team5-
14-53
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ5+5
159▼6196
Climber
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5-
16-111
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility4+4
1712▼544
Climber
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura Movistar Team
19Movistar Team4-
18-114
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility4+4
19-82
Climber
PERKINS Flora Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck3+3
2013▼736
TT
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ3-
2114▼7102
Sprint
22Roland3-
22-56
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ2+2
2316▼746
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team1-
24-131
Classic
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health1+1
2517▼852
Climber
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-184
Climber
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team5:27:16..
22-194
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
..
310▲782
Climber
PERKINS Flora Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck0:02
0:02
..
46▲245
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team0:03
0:03
..
59▲4111
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility,,
0:03
..
64▼244
Climber
RUIZ PÉREZ Laura Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
0:03
..
75▼2102
Sprint
22Roland,,
0:03
..
87▼1166
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:03
..
911▲226
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:03
..
1014▲4165
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:03
..
1112▲181
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:03
..
128▼4176
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:03
..
1313-24
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:03
..
1419▲5115
GC
OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
0:03
..
1517▲25
Climber
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:03
..
1615▼163
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:03
..
1716▼1182
Climber
KUSKOVA Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
1824▲623
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:03
..
1921▲2143
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:03
..
2025▲566
Climber
UIJEN Elise Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:03
..
2118▼3136
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
0:03
..
2223▲1171
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:03
..
2329▲685
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:03
..
2430▲6185
Climber
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
2528▲3181
Climber
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
2620▼6195
GC
REGHINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:03
..
2727-76
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:03
..
2822▼6163
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:03
..
2931▲232
Climber
IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
0:03
..
3026▼412
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:03
..
3132▲16
GC
SHARP Izzy Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:03
..
323▼29196
Climber
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:20
0:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 FDJ - SUEZWTW 16:21:57..
21▼1 RolandWTW,,
0:00
..
32▼1 Movistar TeamWTW,,
0:00
..
47▲3 Uno-X MobilityWTW,,
0:00
..
53▼2 Liv AlUla JaycoWTW,,
0:00
..
617▲11 EF Education-CannondaleCTW,,
0:00
..
79▲2 Fenix-DeceuninckWTW,,
0:00
..
85▼3 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW,,
0:00
..
96▼3 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW,,
0:00
..
1015▲5 UAE Team ADQWTW,,
0:00
..
118▼3 Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW,,
0:00
..
1218▲6 Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamCTW,,
0:00
..
1310▼3 Lidl - TrekWTW,,
0:00
..
1413▼1 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW,,
0:00
..
1511▼4 Human Powered HealthWTW,,
0:00
..
1619▲3 Team Coop - RepsolCTW,,
0:00
..
1712▼5 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW,,
0:00
..
1814▼4 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WECTW,,
0:00
..
1920▲1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloCTW,,
0:00
..
2016▼4 Cofidis Women TeamCTW,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    09 February 2024
  • Start time:
    13:25 (10:25 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.77 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    113 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    311
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Sprint Cycling Agency