Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»1st UAE Tour (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-02-23
Added
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Whelan James (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-22
Added
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-02-21
Added
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Removed
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
2019-02-20
Added
Elissonde Kenny (Team Sky)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Froome Chris (Team Sky)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Wouters Enzo (Lotto Soudal)
Whelan James (EF Education First)
2019-02-19
Added
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dumoulin Samuel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Navarro Daniel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Kennaugh Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Dowsett Alex (Team Katusha Alpecin)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Sivakov Pavel (Team Sky)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Delage Mickaël (Groupama - FDJ)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
McLay Daniel (EF Education First)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Porsev Alexander (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Hirt Jan (Astana Pro Team)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team Sky)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Arslanov Ildar (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Kochetkov Pavel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (Team Dimension Data)
Shilov Sergey (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Vorobyev Anton (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Clarke Will (Trek - Segafredo)
Nych Artem (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Kurianov Stepan (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Wouters Enzo (Lotto Soudal)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
van den Berg Julius (EF Education First)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Boev Igor (Gazprom-RusVelo)
Bennett Sean (EF Education First)
Bouchard Geoffrey (AG2R La Mondiale)
Whelan James (EF Education First)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
2019-02-18
Added
Cavendish Mark (Team Dimension Data)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-15
Added
Kusztor Péter (Team Novo Nordisk)
Peron Andrea (Team Novo Nordisk)
Planet Charles (Team Novo Nordisk)
Brand Sam (Team Novo Nordisk)
Benhamouda Mehdi (Team Novo Nordisk)
Calabria Fabio (Team Novo Nordisk)
Irvine Declan (Team Novo Nordisk)
Removed
2019-02-14
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
van Garderen Tejay (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-11
Added
Bennett Sam (BORA - hansgrohe)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-10
Added
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Owsian Łukasz (CCC Team)
Armirail Bruno (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-02-04
Added
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Power Robert (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2019-01-20
Added
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-19
Added
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Moschetti Matteo (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-18
Added
Sabatini Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Removed
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-01-15
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-07
Added
Kluge Roger (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-01-06
Added
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
2018-12-30
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Porte Richie (Trek - Segafredo)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Zakarin Ilnur (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
De Plus Laurens (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-20
Added
Froome Chris (Team Sky)
Viviani Elia (Quick-Step Floors)
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Kittel Marcel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-12-15
Added
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2018-11-06
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-10-18
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04255 sec.