Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»1st UAE Tour (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19y + 30d
2 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk19y + 350d
3 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky21y + 228d
4 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 34d
5 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 79d
6 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First22y + 124d
7 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ22y + 137d
8 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo22y + 194d
9 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 198d
10 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 228d
11 Bennett SeanEF Education First22y + 330d
12 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team22y + 348d
13 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale22y + 363d
14 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23y + 173d
15 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb23y + 212d
16 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk24y + 53d
17 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24y + 176d
18 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24y + 189d
19 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24y + 191d
20 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale24y + 308d
21 Moscon GianniTeam Sky24y + 310d
22 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ24y + 319d
23 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 324d
24 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25y + 46d
25 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 84d
26 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb25y + 256d
27 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ25y + 259d
28 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale26y + 329d
29 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team27y + 180d
30 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe28y + 131d
31 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team28y + 222d
32 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale28y + 241d
33 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida29y + 1d
34 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 94d
35 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 118d
36 Mas LluísMovistar Team29y + 132d
37 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal29y + 146d
38 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky29y + 177d
39 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ29y + 272d
40 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team29y + 355d
41 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates30y + 17d
42 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb30y + 182d
43 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale30y + 276d
44 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31y + 18d
45 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31y + 96d
46 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team31y + 140d
47 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31y + 312d
48 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates32y + 188d
49 Clarke SimonEF Education First32y + 221d
50 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team32y + 348d
51 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 60d
52 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ33y + 202d
53 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 307d
54 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo34y + 25d
55 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 59d
56 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky34y + 301d
57 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida34y + 365d
58 Pauwels SergeCCC Team35y + 95d
59 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35y + 217d
60 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha - Alpecin35y + 221d
61 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott38y + 66d
62 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale38y + 188d
63 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo39y + 19d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0483 sec.