Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»1st UAE Tour (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida16621
2 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma13683
3 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky10065
4 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb9206
5 Bevin PatrickCCC Team9167
6 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma9108
7 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team78311
8 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin71413
9 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma71114
10 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
11 van Garderen TejayEF Education First48828
12 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb47932
13 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step45634
14 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe41039
15 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40840
16 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo38344
17 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida31660
18 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo30062
19 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida26572
20 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22684
21 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21691
22 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale21292
23 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma20996
24 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe20898
25 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ20299
26 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb202100
27 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin196104
28 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky184108
29 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team179111
30 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team179112
31 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179113
32 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb170123
33 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team169124
34 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates164126
35 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott157135
36 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ146144
37 Amador AndreyMovistar Team141155
38 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team133169
39 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team130177
40 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates115203
41 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma115202
42 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk100225
43 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates98229
44 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo96238
45 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89262
46 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb78305
47 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale77307
48 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott66362
49 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ64372
50 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data57409
51 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe57407
52 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ56413
53 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal55424
54 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step49476
55 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb47494
56 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team39587
57 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37614
58 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale36630
59 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34657
60 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo34652
61 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ32691
62 Bennett SeanEF Education First31704
63 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30752
64 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo30711
65 Mas LluísMovistar Team27810
66 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team27811
67 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26849
68 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale26830
69 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo26848
70 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23953
71 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates22975
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06318 sec.