Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»2nd UAE Tour (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-02-22
Added
Fortunato Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Tortomasi Leonardo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Mitri James (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Removed
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Busato Matteo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Zardini Edoardo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Begnoni Gianmarco (Vini Zabù - KTM)
2020-02-21
Added
Cavendish Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Poels Wout (Bahrain - McLaren)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
Arashiro Yukiya (Bahrain - McLaren)
Brändle Matthias (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Chernetski Sergei (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Dowsett Alex (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Valls Rafael (Bahrain - McLaren)
Wyss Danilo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haller Marco (Bahrain - McLaren)
Walscheid Max (NTT Pro Cycling)
Zabel Rick (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Vendrame Andrea (AG2R La Mondiale)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Busato Matteo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Zardini Edoardo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Strakhov Dmitry (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
Cherkasov Nikolay (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Cras Steff (Lotto Soudal)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Garosio Andrea (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Boev Igor (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Cima Imerio (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
de Bod Stefan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Cataford Alexander (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Stojnić Veljko (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Torres Albert (Movistar Team)
Armirail Bruno (Groupama - FDJ)
Marengo Umberto (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Bouchard Geoffrey (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hänninen Jaakko (AG2R La Mondiale)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Begnoni Gianmarco (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Scaroni Cristian (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Kulikov Vladislav (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Removed
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Pro Cycling)
Fortunato Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Zakharov Artyom (Astana Pro Team)
2020-02-20
Added
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haas Nathan (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cattaneo Mattia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Herrada José (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gołaś Michał (Team INEOS)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Pro Cycling)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Hansen Jesper (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Puccio Salvatore (Team INEOS)
Rossetto Stéphane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Kochetkov Pavel (CCC Team)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Rodriguez Carlos (Team INEOS)
Clarke Will (Trek - Segafredo)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Archbold Shane (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Steels Stijn (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Carbel Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Torres Albert (Movistar Team)
Viviani Attilio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Quarterman Charlie (Trek - Segafredo)
Zakharov Artyom (Astana Pro Team)
Samitier Sergio (Movistar Team)
Elosegui Iñigo (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-02-19
Added
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Groves Kaden (Mitchelton-Scott)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Dennis Rohan (Team INEOS)
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
2020-02-18
Added
Fortunato Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Removed
2020-02-17
Added
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Power Robert (Team Sunweb)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2020-02-15
Added
Hirt Jan (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-02-14
Added
Quarterman Charlie (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-02-12
Added
Amador Andrey (Team INEOS)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-02-09
Added
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-02-05
Added
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dainese Alberto (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2020-02-04
Added
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pfingsten Christoph (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-02-02
Added
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-01-29
Added
Removed
Slagter Tom-Jelte (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
2020-01-28
Added
Slagter Tom-Jelte (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Kudus Merhawi (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
Slagter Tom-Jelte (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
2020-01-21
Added
Froome Chris (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-01-20
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Dennis Rohan (Team INEOS)
Poels Wout (Bahrain - McLaren)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Bennett Sam (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-01-19
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-12
Added
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Strakhov Dmitry (Gazprom - RusVelo)
Removed
2020-01-10
Added
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-09
Added
Cavendish Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
2020-01-07
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-05
Added
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2019-12-26
Added
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-24
Added
Formolo Davide (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-23
Added
Richeze Maximiliano (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Bohórquez Hernando (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-22
Added
Cras Steff (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-21
Added
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-20
Added
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hänninen Jaakko (AG2R La Mondiale)
Zakharov Artyom (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-19
Added
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-18
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-15
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-12-04
Added
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-10
Added
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05368 sec.