2023
«
»
2024»6th

UAE Tour

(2.UWT)
2024»Stage 7 (Final)»Al Ain Bait Mohammed Bin KhalifaJebel Hafeet(161km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00135
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny40503:38:28
23+0:1131
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious25300:22
0:22
32+0:0273
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2018,,
0:22
46+0:36195
Climber
STORER Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team1513,,
0:22
55+0:34183
Climber
VALTER Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike1010,,
0:22
69+1:09127
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek87,,
0:22
74+0:21155
Climber
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step640:27
0:27
88+1:0095
GC
RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers330:38
0:38
913+1:34141
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
26Movistar Team22,,
0:38
1010+1:13182
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike110:47
0:47
1112+1:27114
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech0:48
0:48
1227+4:3842
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:48
137+0:55165
GC
POOLE Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:51
0:51
1423+4:02176
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla0:59
0:59
1511+1:1893
TT
FOSS Tobias INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:12
1:12
1625+4:19112
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:12
1714+1:4824
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:12
1816+1:51121
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek,,
1:12
1919+2:18124
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek1:15
1:15
2024+4:0627
Climber
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team1:31
1:31
2117+2:0747
GC
ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:31
2231+9:3496
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers1:38
1:38
2318+2:12156
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:38
2415+1:483
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
1:38
2521+3:34126
Climber
TESFATSION Natnael Lidl - Trek
24Lidl - Trek2:31
2:31
2626+4:34146
Classic
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team2:39
2:39
2720+3:1381
Climber
CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost3:04
3:04
2835+10:23102
Climber
COLLEONI Kevin Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty3:22
3:22
2930+7:5553
GC
32Cofidis4:12
4:12
3028+5:16153
GC
HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step,,
4:12
3129+5:1737
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:12
3222+3:457
Climber
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
4:12
3334+10:23125
Climber
MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek5:17
5:17
3449+16:42173
Climber
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
5:17
3538+13:1832
Climber
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:17
3647+16:1744
TT
MACIEJUK Filip BORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:17
3745+15:53145
TT
MILESI Lorenzo Movistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
5:17
3850+16:4913
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck5:24
5:24
3967+23:16123
Classic
CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
5:24
4043+15:0616
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck6:24
6:24
4137+10:4472
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team7:36
7:36
4248+16:26105
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty,,
7:36
4332+10:0976
Climber
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team7:39
7:39
4436+10:2374
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team7:44
7:44
4558+19:55192
Classic
BRUN Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
7:44
4669+26:2115
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck8:29
8:29
4752+17:4417
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
8:29
4833+10:19101
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty8:44
8:44
4939+14:3257
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis,,
8:44
5042+14:5664
GC
PONOMAR Andrii Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
21Team Corratec - Vini Fantini9:51
9:51
5141+14:4387
GC
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost,,
9:51
52108+38:5723
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:51
5361+21:23115
TT
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech9:53
9:53
5453+18:27184
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:26
10:26
5566+22:41185
Climber
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
10:26
5656+18:5597
Sprint
SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers10:27
10:27
5755+18:4792
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers10:36
10:36
5844+15:33132
GC
ADAMIETZ Johannes Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny10:44
10:44
5960+20:5177
Climber
RETAILLEAU Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team11:09
11:09
6071+27:2054
Classic
FINÉ Eddy Cofidis
26Cofidis11:15
11:15
6174+30:00181
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike11:35
11:35
6279+31:00136
Climber
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny11:53
11:53
6380+31:2766
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini11:57
11:57
6440+14:4184
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost12:08
12:08
6577+30:36162
Sprint
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL12:32
12:32
6659+20:21142
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team12:34
12:34
6785+32:0645
TT
MULLEN Ryan BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe13:45
13:45
6882+31:4241
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:45
6963+22:1243
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe13:48
13:48
7078+30:55174
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla14:00
14:00
7183+31:56177
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla,,
14:00
7262+21:45187
Classic
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
14:00
7364+22:27175
Classic
O'BRIEN Kelland Team Jayco AlUla
25Team Jayco AlUla,,
14:00
7454+18:46186
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
14:00
7584+32:0146
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:00
7687+32:2652
Sprint
27Cofidis,,
14:00
7793+33:49152
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
14:00
7846+16:17137
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
14:00
7981+31:40164
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
14:00
8086+32:1965
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini14:06
14:06
8191+33:22134
Sprint
VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny15:08
15:08
8295+34:32193
Sprint
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
15:08
83113+40:26116
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech15:45
15:45
8496+34:44117
Sprint
ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
15:45
8592+33:29163
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
15:45
8651+17:10103
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
19Intermarché - Wanty,,
15:45
8794+34:26106
Classic
VAN HOECKE Gijs Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty16:20
16:20
8898+35:0475
Sprint
POLLEFLIET Gianluca Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
22Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team16:22
16:22
89101+36:09113
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
16:22
9099+35:2036
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:22
9197+35:0311
Sprint
GROVES Kaden Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck16:36
16:36
9270+27:14122
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek
38Lidl - Trek17:23
17:23
93100+36:0494
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
19INEOS Grenadiers17:44
17:44
94102+36:30151
Sprint
MERLIER Tim Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step18:36
18:36
95103+37:04154
Sprint
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step,,
18:36
96104+37:12157
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
18:36
9789+33:17133
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Lotto Dstny
36Lotto Dstny,,
18:36
9865+22:28147
Climber
SÁNCHEZ Pelayo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team20:04
20:04
99106+38:2585
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost,,
20:04
10072+28:0983
Climber
BELOKI Markel EF Education - EasyPost
18EF Education - EasyPost,,
20:04
101105+37:5412
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
20:04
102107+38:55171
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla,,
20:04
10373+29:18166
Classic
ROOSEN Timo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
20:04
10490+33:184
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates,,
20:04
10557+19:505
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
20:04
106127+50:3025
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team
38Astana Qazaqstan Team21:17
21:17
107110+39:4191
Sprint
VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
21:17
108122+45:3426
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
21:17
109118+41:3822
Climber
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
21:17
110109+39:3655
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
22Cofidis,,
21:17
111112+39:5456
Classic
29Cofidis,,
21:17
11275+30:17196
GC
STORK Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
21:17
113120+44:18111
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
21:17
11468+25:0362
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
21:17
11576+30:2463
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
21:17
116117+41:2435
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious21:29
21:29
117111+39:4733
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious21:31
21:31
11888+33:14194
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team22:14
22:14
119114+40:36107
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty
36Intermarché - Wanty,,
22:14
120115+40:41104
Classic
MARIT Arne Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty,,
22:14
121116+41:07191
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Tudor Pro Cycling Team
29Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
22:14
122123+47:242
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates23:54
23:54
123124+47:586
Sprint
MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
23:54
124126+48:30167
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:26
24:26
125121+44:32143
Sprint
CIMOLAI Davide Movistar Team
34Movistar Team25:50
25:50
126129+55:4867
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
25:50
127119+43:24197
TT
ZIJLAARD Maikel Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team25:52
25:52
128128+52:03161
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL28:15
28:15
129125+48:1671
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team29:43
29:43
DNF131
Climber
DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Dstny
37Lotto Dstny-
DNF61
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini-
DNF51
Climber
ELISSONDE Kenny Cofidis
32Cofidis-
DNF14
Climber
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck-
DNS144
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 17%, or 4:15:36 (+37:08)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
19▲8135
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny300250 22:31:18..
22-73
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2501900:02
0:02
..
35▲231
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious2151600:11
0:11
..
44-155
Climber
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step1751400:21
0:21
..
511▲6183
Climber
VALTER Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike1201200:34
0:34
..
612▲6195
Climber
STORER Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team1151100:36
0:36
..
76▼1165
GC
POOLE Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL951000:55
0:55
..
813▲595
GC
RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers75901:00
1:00
..
920▲11127
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek60801:09
1:09
..
1014▲4182
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike50701:13
1:13
..
117▼493
TT
FOSS Tobias INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers40601:18
1:18
..
1218▲6114
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech35551:27
1:27
..
1322▲9141
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
26Movistar Team30501:34
1:34
..
1416▲224
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team25451:48
1:48
..
1510▼53
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2040,,
1:48
..
1619▲3121
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek20361:51
1:51
..
1717-47
GC
ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe20322:07
2:07
..
1815▼3156
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step20282:12
2:12
..
1923▲4124
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek20242:18
2:18
..
208▼1281
Climber
CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost20203:13
3:13
..
2124▲3126
Climber
TESFATSION Natnael Lidl - Trek
24Lidl - Trek12183:34
3:34
..
221▼217
Climber
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates12163:45
3:45
..
2337▲14176
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla12144:02
4:02
..
2435▲1127
Climber
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team12124:06
4:06
..
2538▲13112
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech12104:19
4:19
..
2629▲3146
Classic
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team1294:34
4:34
..
2742▲1542
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1284:38
4:38
..
2825▼3153
GC
HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step1275:16
5:16
..
2926▼337
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious1265:17
5:17
..
3040▲1053
GC
32Cofidis1257:55
7:55
..
3152▲2196
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers559:34
9:34
..
3233▲176
Climber
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5510:09
10:09
..
3328▼5101
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty5510:19
10:19
..
3447▲13125
Climber
MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek5510:23
10:23
..
3549▲14102
Climber
COLLEONI Kevin Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty55,,
10:23
..
3636-74
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team55,,
10:23
..
3739▲272
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5510:44
10:44
..
3853▲1532
Climber
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious5513:18
13:18
..
3948▲957
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis5514:32
14:32
..
4034▼684
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost5514:41
14:41
..
4145▲487
GC
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost5514:43
14:43
..
4246▲464
GC
PONOMAR Andrii Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
21Team Corratec - Vini Fantini5514:56
14:56
..
4360▲1716
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck5515:06
15:06
..
4444-132
GC
ADAMIETZ Johannes Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny5515:33
15:33
..
4568▲23145
TT
MILESI Lorenzo Movistar Team
21Movistar Team5515:53
15:53
..
4630▼16137
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny5516:17
16:17
..
4770▲2344
TT
MACIEJUK Filip BORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe55,,
16:17
..
4861▲13105
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty5516:26
16:26
..
4971▲22173
Climber
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla5516:42
16:42
..
5072▲2213
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck5516:49
16:49
..
5127▼24103
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
19Intermarché - Wanty2517:10
17:10
..
5265▲1317
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2517:44
17:44
..
5354▲1184
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike2518:27
18:27
..
5443▼11186
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike2518:46
18:46
..
5556▲192
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers2518:47
18:47
..
5659▲397
Sprint
SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers1518:55
18:55
..
573▼545
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates1519:50
19:50
..
5874▲16192
Classic
BRUN Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team1519:55
19:55
..
5951▼8142
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team1520:21
20:21
..
6066▲677
Climber
RETAILLEAU Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1520:51
20:51
..
6173▲12115
TT
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech521:23
21:23
..
6250▼12187
Classic
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike521:45
21:45
..
6357▼643
Classic
GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe522:12
22:12
..
6458▼6175
Classic
O'BRIEN Kelland Team Jayco AlUla
25Team Jayco AlUla522:27
22:27
..
6531▼34147
Climber
SÁNCHEZ Pelayo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team522:28
22:28
..
6675▲9185
Climber
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike522:41
22:41
..
6784▲17123
Classic
CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek523:16
23:16
..
6841▼2762
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini525:03
25:03
..
6988▲1915
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck526:21
26:21
..
7067▼3122
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek
38Lidl - Trek527:14
27:14
..
7178▲754
Classic
FINÉ Eddy Cofidis
26Cofidis527:20
27:20
..
7255▼1783
Climber
BELOKI Markel EF Education - EasyPost
18EF Education - EasyPost528:09
28:09
..
7364▼9166
Classic
ROOSEN Timo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL529:18
29:18
..
74102▲28181
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike530:00
30:00
..
7562▼13196
GC
STORK Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team530:17
30:17
..
7663▼1363
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini530:24
30:24
..
7791▲14162
Sprint
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL530:36
30:36
..
7879▲1174
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla530:55
30:55
..
79117▲38136
Climber
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny531:00
31:00
..
80119▲3966
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini531:27
31:27
..
8181-164
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL531:40
31:40
..
8287▲541
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe531:42
31:42
..
8386▲3177
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla531:56
31:56
..
8489▲546
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe532:01
32:01
..
8598▲1345
TT
MULLEN Ryan BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe532:06
32:06
..
8694▲865
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini532:19
32:19
..
87103▲1652
Sprint
27Cofidis532:26
32:26
..
8869▼19194
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team533:14
33:14
..
8977▼12133
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Lotto Dstny
36Lotto Dstny533:17
33:17
..
9076▼144
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates533:18
33:18
..
9193▲2134
Sprint
VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny533:22
33:22
..
9282▼10163
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL533:29
33:29
..
93121▲28152
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step533:49
33:49
..
9492▼2106
Classic
VAN HOECKE Gijs Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty534:26
34:26
..
95118▲23193
Sprint
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team534:32
34:32
..
96116▲20117
Sprint
ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech534:44
34:44
..
97105▲811
Sprint
GROVES Kaden Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck535:03
35:03
..
98111▲1375
Sprint
POLLEFLIET Gianluca Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
22Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team535:04
35:04
..
99115▲1636
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious535:20
35:20
..
10097▼394
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
19INEOS Grenadiers536:04
36:04
..
101120▲19113
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech536:09
36:09
..
10285▼17151
Sprint
MERLIER Tim Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step536:30
36:30
..
103106▲3154
Sprint
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step537:04
37:04
..
104108▲4157
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step537:12
37:12
..
10583▼2212
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck537:54
37:54
..
10699▼785
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost538:25
38:25
..
107113▲6171
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla538:55
38:55
..
108131▲2323
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team538:57
38:57
..
10996▼1355
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
22Cofidis539:36
39:36
..
110101▼991
Sprint
VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers539:41
39:41
..
11195▼1633
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious539:47
39:47
..
112109▼356
Classic
29Cofidis539:54
39:54
..
113130▲17116
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech540:26
40:26
..
114100▼14107
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty
36Intermarché - Wanty540:36
40:36
..
115104▼11104
Classic
MARIT Arne Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty540:41
40:41
..
116114▼2191
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Tudor Pro Cycling Team
29Tudor Pro Cycling Team541:07
41:07
..
117122▲535
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious541:24
41:24
..
118123▲522
Climber
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team541:38
41:38
..
11980▼39197
TT
ZIJLAARD Maikel Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team543:24
43:24
..
120124▲4111
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech544:18
44:18
..
121110▼11143
Sprint
CIMOLAI Davide Movistar Team
34Movistar Team544:32
44:32
..
122129▲726
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team545:34
45:34
..
123125▲22
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates547:24
47:24
..
124128▲46
Sprint
MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates547:58
47:58
..
125107▼1871
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team548:16
48:16
..
126127▲1167
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL548:30
48:30
..
127132▲525
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team
38Astana Qazaqstan Team550:30
50:30
..
128126▼2161
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL552:03
52:03
..
129133▲467
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini555:48
55:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-151
Sprint
MERLIER Tim Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step76-
22-65
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini56+8
36▲3135
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny48+20
43▼1191
Sprint
DE KLEIJN Arvid Tudor Pro Cycling Team
29Tudor Pro Cycling Team48-
59▲473
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team32+12
64▼2181
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike32-
75▼27
Climber
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates32-
822▲1431
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious25+16
97▼233
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious22-
108▼25
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates21-
1110▼163
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini20-
1211▼141
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe19-
1343▲3015
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck18+16
1413▼1137
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny18-
1514▼1121
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek16-
1619▲3155
Climber
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step16+4
1715▼255
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
22Cofidis16-
1816▼2161
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL15-
1917▼26
Sprint
MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates14-
2018▼2123
Classic
CONSONNI Simone Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek13-
2131▲10183
Climber
VALTER Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike12+7
2220▼23
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates12-
2332▲913
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck11+6
24-195
Climber
STORER Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team
26Tudor Pro Cycling Team9+9
2523▼2165
GC
POOLE Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9-
2624▼293
TT
FOSS Tobias INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers9-
2726▼152
Sprint
27Cofidis9-
2825▼3134
Sprint
VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny9-
2927▼2171
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla9-
3028▼2125
Climber
MOSCA Jacopo Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek8-
3129▼226
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team7-
3230▼236
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious6-
33-127
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek5+5
3433▼1114
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech4-
3541▲6141
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
26Movistar Team4+2
36-42
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe4+4
3734▼3184
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike4-
3835▼391
Sprint
VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers4-
3936▼335
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious4-
40-95
GC
RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers3+3
4138▼316
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
4237▼5187
Classic
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike3-
4339▼454
Classic
FINÉ Eddy Cofidis
26Cofidis3-
4440▼411
Sprint
GROVES Kaden Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
4542▼372
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
29Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2-
46-182
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike1+1
4744▼381
Climber
CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost1-
4845▼3146
Classic
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team1-
4948▼1193
Sprint
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team1-
5049▼1113
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1-
5147▼4157
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step1-
5250▼22
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates1-
5346▼771
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2135
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny 22:31:18..
21▼1155
Climber
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step0:21
0:21
..
32▼1165
GC
POOLE Max Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:55
0:55
..
46▲2114
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech1:27
1:27
..
55-24
Climber
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team1:48
1:48
..
64▼2156
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step2:12
2:12
..
77-126
Climber
TESFATSION Natnael Lidl - Trek
24Lidl - Trek3:34
3:34
..
813▲5176
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla4:02
4:02
..
99-146
Classic
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team4:34
4:34
..
1018▲8102
Climber
COLLEONI Kevin Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty10:23
10:23
..
1112▲174
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
10:23
..
1217▲557
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis14:32
14:32
..
1311▼284
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost14:41
14:41
..
1415▲187
GC
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost14:43
14:43
..
1516▲164
GC
PONOMAR Andrii Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
21Team Corratec - Vini Fantini14:56
14:56
..
1623▲716
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck15:06
15:06
..
1727▲10145
TT
MILESI Lorenzo Movistar Team
21Movistar Team15:53
15:53
..
1829▲1144
TT
MACIEJUK Filip BORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe16:17
16:17
..
1924▲5105
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty16:26
16:26
..
208▼12103
GC
FAURE PROST Alexy Intermarché - Wanty
19Intermarché - Wanty17:10
17:10
..
2125▲417
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck17:44
17:44
..
2220▼2184
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike18:27
18:27
..
2314▼9186
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike18:46
18:46
..
2422▼292
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers18:47
18:47
..
2530▲5192
Classic
BRUN Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team19:55
19:55
..
2626-77
Climber
RETAILLEAU Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20:51
20:51
..
2719▼8187
Classic
VAN DIJKE Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike
23Team Visma | Lease a Bike21:45
21:45
..
2810▼18147
Climber
SÁNCHEZ Pelayo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team22:28
22:28
..
2921▼883
Climber
BELOKI Markel EF Education - EasyPost
18EF Education - EasyPost28:09
28:09
..
3039▲9181
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike30:00
30:00
..
3134▲3162
Sprint
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL30:36
30:36
..
3242▲10136
Climber
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny31:00
31:00
..
3332▼1164
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:40
31:40
..
3428▼6194
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team33:14
33:14
..
3535-134
Sprint
VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny33:22
33:22
..
3643▲7193
Sprint
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team34:32
34:32
..
3741▲475
Sprint
POLLEFLIET Gianluca Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
22Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team35:04
35:04
..
3837▼194
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
19INEOS Grenadiers36:04
36:04
..
3944▲5113
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech36:09
36:09
..
4033▼712
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck37:54
37:54
..
4138▼385
Classic
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost38:25
38:25
..
4236▼655
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
22Cofidis39:36
39:36
..
4340▼3104
Classic
MARIT Arne Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty40:41
40:41
..
4445▲135
TT
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious41:24
41:24
..
4546▲122
Climber
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team41:38
41:38
..
4631▼15197
TT
ZIJLAARD Maikel Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team43:24
43:24
..
4747-26
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team45:34
45:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Lidl - TrekWT 67:38:53..
23▲1 Soudal Quick-StepWT2:50
2:50
..
32▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT5:26
5:26
..
410▲6 INEOS GrenadiersWT6:53
6:53
..
56▲1 Movistar TeamWT7:40
7:40
..
67▲1 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT11:43
11:43
..
75▼2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT14:22
14:22
..
813▲5 BORA - hansgroheWT14:51
14:51
..
914▲5 Israel - Premier TechPRT20:00
20:00
..
101▼9 UAE Team EmiratesWT20:30
20:30
..
1111- Intermarché - WantyWT23:55
23:55
..
129▼3 Lotto DstnyPRT24:33
24:33
..
138▼5 EF Education - EasyPostWT26:57
26:57
..
1418▲4 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT28:38
28:38
..
1512▼3 CofidisWT30:31
30:31
..
1615▼1 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT32:26
32:26
..
1719▲2 Team Jayco AlUlaWT36:35
36:35
..
1817▼1 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT37:06
37:06
..
1920▲1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT47:05
47:05
..
2016▼4 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT48:35
48:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    25 February 2024
  • Start time:
    12:30 (09:30 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.217 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    161 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    165
  • Vert. meters:
    1267
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    1.8 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

    Finish photo

    • Finishphoto of Lennert Van Eetvelt winning UAE Tour Stage 7.
      © PhotoNews