Debutants
Tobias Ludvigsson is the youngest debutant in USA Pro Challenge in 2011. There are 127 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Team CykelCity.se | 20y + 181d |
2 | BOILY David | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 21y + 116d |
3 | BENNETT George | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | 21y + 137d |
4 | LOUTIT Alastair | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 21y + 183d |
5 | BELTRÁN Edward | EPM - UNE | 21y + 216d |
6 | ROE Timothy | BMC Racing Team | 21y + 298d |
7 | CIMOLAI Davide | Liquigas - Cannondale | 22y + 9d |
8 | MONTOYA Cristhian | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 22y + 18d |
9 | RIES Philipp | Team Heizomat Mapei | 22y + 43d |
10 | BONNIN Thomas | Skil - Shimano | 22y + 104d |
11 | KING Ben | RadioShack | 22y + 153d |
12 | RIVERA Oscar Javier | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 22y + 170d |
13 | SUMMERHILL Daniel | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 22y + 190d |
14 | VIVIANI Elia | Liquigas - Cannondale | 22y + 196d |
15 | SAGAN Juraj | Liquigas - Cannondale | 22y + 242d |
16 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | HTC - High Road | 23y + 10d |
17 | DAHLHEIM Andrew | Bissell Pro Cycling | 23y + 74d |
18 | BARTON Chris | BMC Racing Team | 23y + 76d |
19 | BUTLER Chris | BMC Racing Team | 23y + 187d |
20 | SLACK Eric | Team Exergy | 23y + 194d |
21 | HENAO Sergio | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 23y + 255d |
22 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Rabobank Cycling Team | 23y + 263d |
23 | STEENSEN André | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 23y + 314d |
24 | ROVNY Ivan | RadioShack | 23y + 326d |
25 | DENIFL Stefan | Leopard Trek | 23y + 336d |
26 | CALABRIA Fabio | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 23y + 360d |
27 | STETINA Peter | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 24y + 14d |
28 | REIMER Martin | Skil - Shimano | 24y + 69d |
29 | GRETSCH Patrick | HTC - High Road | 24y + 137d |
30 | FAIRLY Caleb | HTC - High Road | 24y + 184d |
31 | NORRIS Lachlan | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | 24y + 213d |
32 | DUGAN William | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 24y + 219d |
33 | OSS Daniel | Liquigas - Cannondale | 24y + 221d |
34 | PETERSON Tom | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 24y + 241d |
35 | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto | EPM - UNE | 24y + 297d |
36 | HAMILTON Nic | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 24y + 316d |
37 | BEYER Chad | BMC Racing Team | 25y + 7d |
38 | HERMANS Ben | RadioShack | 25y + 75d |
39 | GESINK Robert | Rabobank Cycling Team | 25y + 83d |
40 | THOMSON Jay Robert | Bissell Pro Cycling | 25y + 132d |
41 | ACEVEDO Janier | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 25y + 259d |
42 | SCHLECK Andy | Leopard Trek | 26y + 73d |
43 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo | EPM - UNE | 26y + 84d |
44 | MØRKØV Michael | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 26y + 114d |
45 | VELITS Peter | HTC - High Road | 26y + 182d |
46 | LUND Anders | Leopard Trek | 26y + 189d |
47 | LEWIS Craig | HTC - High Road | 26y + 224d |
48 | HERNANDEZ Sergio | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 26y + 226d |
49 | CLARKE Jonathan | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 26y + 247d |
50 | OOSTLANDER Sander | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 26y + 270d |
51 | HUPOND Thierry | Skil - Shimano | 26y + 285d |
52 | MORTENSEN Martin | Leopard Trek | 26y + 290d |
53 | BRITTON Rob | Bissell Pro Cycling | 26y + 334d |
54 | INFANTINO Rafael | EPM - UNE | 26y + 359d |
55 | DIDIER Laurent | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 27y + 34d |
56 | BOOKWALTER Brent | BMC Racing Team | 27y + 187d |
57 | DIAZ Andrés Miguel | Team Exergy | 27y + 214d |
58 | HEGYVARY Adrian | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 27y + 229d |
59 | HAGMAN Alex | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 27y + 249d |
60 | EUSER Lucas | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 27y + 260d |
61 | MEGÍAS Javier | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 27y + 326d |
62 | DEIGNAN Philip | RadioShack | 27y + 349d |
63 | NAVARRO Daniel | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 28y + 35d |
64 | JOHNSON Sam | Team Exergy | 28y + 49d |
65 | POWERS Jeremy | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 28y + 54d |
66 | DICKESON William | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 28y + 149d |
67 | ALZATE Carlos | Team Exergy | 28y + 152d |
68 | KING Edward | Liquigas - Cannondale | 28y + 203d |
69 | ROTH Ryan | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 28y + 224d |
70 | APPLEQUIST Kai | Team Exergy | 28y + 252d |
71 | DUGGAN Timothy | Liquigas - Cannondale | 28y + 281d |
72 | VAN HUMMEL Kenny | Skil - Shimano | 28y + 326d |
73 | CLEMENT Stef | Rabobank Cycling Team | 28y + 332d |
74 | CALLEGARIN Daniele | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 28y + 335d |
75 | OSPINA Carlos | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 28y + 346d |
76 | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando | EPM - UNE | 29y + 79d |
77 | PARISIEN François | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 29y + 117d |
78 | HANSON Ken | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 29y + 130d |
79 | MACH Paul | Bissell Pro Cycling | 29y + 160d |
80 | SUTHERLAND Rory | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29y + 195d |
81 | MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 29y + 210d |
82 | VANDBORG Brian Bach | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 29y + 261d |
83 | EFIMKIN Vladimir | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 29y + 263d |
84 | EFIMKIN Alexander | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 29y + 263d |
85 | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando | EPM - UNE | 29y + 268d |
86 | RAMÍREZ Alejandro | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 30y + 7d |
87 | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 30y + 55d |
88 | PIRES Bruno | Leopard Trek | 30y + 99d |
89 | BAEZ Giovanni Manuel | EPM - UNE | 30y + 135d |
90 | WEENING Pieter | Rabobank Cycling Team | 30y + 139d |
91 | ROULSTON Hayden | HTC - High Road | 30y + 224d |
92 | HESJEDAL Ryder | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 30y + 256d |
93 | TEN DAM Laurens | Rabobank Cycling Team | 30y + 282d |
94 | VENNELL Jeremy | Bissell Pro Cycling | 30y + 320d |
95 | LARSSON Gustav Erik | Saxo Bank - Sungard | 30y + 336d |
96 | ORTIZ Edward Stiver | EPM - UNE | 31y + 10d |
97 | LLOYD Daniel | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 31y + 11d |
98 | SCHLECK Fränk | Leopard Trek | 31y + 129d |
99 | MURAVYEV Dmitriy | RadioShack | 31y + 293d |
100 | VAN ULDEN Bernard | Jelly Belly presented by Kenda | 31y + 345d |
101 | JONES Chris | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 32y + 16d |
102 | COOKE Matt | Team Exergy | 32y + 17d |
103 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 32y + 105d |
104 | PATE Danny | HTC - High Road | 32y + 151d |
105 | LANGLOIS Bruno | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 32y + 174d |
106 | ZABRISKIE David | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 32y + 222d |
107 | JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin | Bissell Pro Cycling | 32y + 334d |
108 | FRATTINI Davide | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33y + 16d |
109 | DANIELSON Tom | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 33y + 162d |
110 | SZMYD Sylwester | Liquigas - Cannondale | 33y + 173d |
111 | FÖRSTER Robert | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33y + 207d |
112 | LOUDER Jeff | BMC Racing Team | 33y + 257d |
113 | BASSO Ivan | Liquigas - Cannondale | 33y + 269d |
114 | ZWIZANSKI Scott | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34y + 85d |
115 | PIPP Frank Kevin | Bissell Pro Cycling | 34y + 92d |
116 | EVANS Cadel | BMC Racing Team | 34y + 189d |
117 | KOBZARENKO Valery | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 34y + 198d |
118 | SEVILLA Óscar | Gobernation de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia | 34y + 327d |
119 | VANDE VELDE Christian | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 35y + 92d |
120 | NIERMANN Grischa | Rabobank Cycling Team | 35y + 292d |
121 | BALDWIN Christopher | Bissell Pro Cycling | 35y + 311d |
122 | RANDELL Andrew | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 37y + 49d |
123 | LEIPHEIMER Levi | RadioShack | 37y + 302d |
124 | RODRIGUEZ Fred | Team Exergy | 37y + 353d |
125 | MCCARTNEY Jason | RadioShack | 37y + 353d |
126 | HINCAPIE George | BMC Racing Team | 38y + 54d |
127 | VOIGT Jens | Leopard Trek | 39y + 339d |