2019»V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Vásárosnamény  ›  Ibrány   (171.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team40153:44:433:44:43
2 Gandin Stefano 2330103:123:12
3 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov257,,3:12
4 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa204,,3:12
5 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic152,,3:12
6 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica101,,3:12
7 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 1953:193:19
8 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team34:044:04
9 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,4:04
10 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3,,4:04
11 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,4:04
12 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team4:124:12
13 Palyi Csaba 284:164:16
14 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov4:464:46
15 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak5:185:18
16 Menegale Elia 205:475:47
17 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,5:47
18 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,5:47
19 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,5:47
20 Karl Ádám Kristóf 19,,5:47
21 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,5:47
22 Scandiuzzi Davide 18,,5:47
23 Szarka Gergely 205:535:53
24 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:087:08
25 Ochsenhofer Peter 317:107:10
26 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team7:557:55
27 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team12:2712:27
28 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,12:27
29 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:27
30 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:27
31 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,12:27
32 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,12:27
33 Polansek Eric 27,,12:27
34 Gönczy Gergő 23,,12:27
35 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,12:27
36 Ionut Andrei 19,,12:27
37 Petrache Marius 31,,12:27
38 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,12:27
39 Malik Robert 25,,12:27
40 Dévai Dániel 30,,12:27
41 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:27
42 Vrabel Radovan 18,,12:27
43 Molnar Gabor 2012:3412:34
44 Schneider Sebestyen 18,,12:34
45 Beres Stanislav 26,,12:34
46 Gavenda Miroslav 22,,12:34
47 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,12:34
48 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,12:34
49 Zeman Alex 20,,12:34
50 Balogh Lajos 51,,12:34
51 Sölkner Stefan 22,,12:34
52 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,12:34
53 Babaita Dan-mihai 20,,12:34
54 Zathureczky Mark 21,,12:34
55 Kasko David 22,,12:34
56 Gavenda Martin 18,,12:34
57 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,12:34
58 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,12:34
59 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,12:34
60 Urbán Jakab 25,,12:34
61 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,12:34
62 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:34
63 Sasvari Daniel ,,12:34
64 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,12:34
65 Szentpeteri Andras 23,,12:34
66 Bodzán Károly 23,,12:34
67 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,12:34
68 Papai Adam 24,,12:34
69 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,12:34
70 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,12:34
71 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,12:34
72 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,12:34
73 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:34
74 Puspoki Daniel 2313:0913:09
75 Kovács Kristóf Artúr 3713:3213:32
76 Crisan Daniel 2713:3513:35
77 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,13:35
78 Lajcha Juraj 25,,13:35
79 Coma Richard 1913:5913:59
80 Hoffmann Tristan 21,,13:59
DNF Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak--
DNF Komora Andrej 19,,-
DNF Boaga Francesco 19,,-
DNF Sali Edoardo 21,,-
DNF Kovács Dávid 22,,-
DNF Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,-
DNF Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 22,,-
DNF Leoni Alberto 19,,-
DNF Innocenti Simone 20,,-
DNF Vígh Zoltán 31,,-
DNF Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,-
DNF Farcas Remus-Adrian 30,,-
DNF Paolini Emanuele 19,,-
DNF Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,-
DNF Istlstekker Zsolt 21,,-
DNF Bertizzolo Achille 19,,-
DNF Lippai Marcell 25,,-
DNF Vörös Gergely 34,,-
DNF Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,-
DNF Havran Ivan 19,,-
DNF Bessega Davide 19,,-
DNF Éder Patrik 38,,-
DNF Bobbo Riccardo 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.764 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: VásárosnaményIbrány

Race ranking position
324th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.