Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   32nd Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Veenendaal  ›  Veenendaal   (195.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127 Mezgec Luka29ORICA-Scott125754:21:35 4:21:35
28 Wippert Wouter27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8555,, ,,
313 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal7040,, ,,
434 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo6032,, ,,
582 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert5028,, ,,
675 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4024,, ,,
768 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,, ,,
8112 De Kleijn Arvid24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3018,, ,,
957 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2516,, ,,
1026 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott2014,, ,,
11141 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb1512,, ,,
12208 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling1010,, ,,
1397 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,, ,,
1432 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo57,, ,,
1518 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal56,, ,,
1645 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro35,, ,,
1736 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo34,, ,,
18123 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam33,, ,,
19128 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam32,, ,,
203 Koren Kristijan31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31,, ,,
21196 Jensen August26Team Coop 3,, ,,
2265 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
23201 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
241 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3,, ,,
2556 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:06 0:06
2652 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:06
2755 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14 0:14
28155 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:14
2912 de Bie Sean26Lotto Soudal0:16 0:16
3038 van Emden Jos33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:16
316 van Baarle Dylan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:16
3221 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott0:19 0:19
3374 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:21 0:21
344 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:36 0:36
35101 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction0:46 0:46
3653 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:46
3798 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:04 1:04
38187 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy1:22 1:22
39195 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 1:22
40117 Timmermans Justin21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
41113 Doets Marco22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
42198 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 1:22
43126 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
44134 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:22
4566 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
46184 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 1:22
4788 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:22
48122 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
49144 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, 1:22
5062 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
5163 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
5214 Leysen Senne22Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
53168 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:22
54165 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:22
5517 Van Gompel Mathias22Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
5671 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:22
5737 Vermeulen Alexey23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
58206 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:22
5986 Gibbons Thomas28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:22
60197 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, 1:22
6196 Dernies Tom27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:22
6291 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:22
63158 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
6415 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
65154 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
66111 De Greef Robbert26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
6733 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
68105 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 1:22
69137 van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:22
7054 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:22
7144 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:22
7246 Molly Kenny21Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:22
7322 Edmondson Alexander24ORICA-Scott,, 1:22
7451 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:22
75124 Groen Ike25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
76152 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
77153 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
7835 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
7961 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
8024 Hepburn Michael26ORICA-Scott1:56 1:56
81121 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:55 2:55
8264 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:19 3:19
8381 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:28 3:28
8476 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:28
85185 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, 3:28
86162 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, 3:28
87145 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
88143 Gressier Maxime20Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
8967 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:28
90147 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
91172 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, 3:28
92205 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:28
9385 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:28
945 Monk Cyrus21Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:23 4:23
9577 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:23
96166 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 4:23
97207 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling,, 4:23
98175 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:23
99183 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, 4:23
10025 Howson Damien25ORICA-Scott4:27 4:27
101192 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop ,, 4:27
102115 Kers Koos Jeroen31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 4:27
10323 Hayman Mathew40ORICA-Scott,, 4:27
10478 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:27
10516 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal,, 4:27
106131 te Stroet Rens28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 4:27
10711 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal4:30 4:30
DNF204 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling -4:21:35 -4:21:35
DNF161 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF157 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF156 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF151 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF146 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, -4:21:35
DNF142 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb,, -4:21:35
DNF138 Van Der Heijden Maik21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF136 Van Loon Jordi22Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF135 Van Der Kooij Bas22Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF133 Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF163 Detant Yannick21Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF164 Meijer Gijs 19Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF202 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:21:35
DNF194 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF193 Blikra Haavard26Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF191 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF182 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, -4:21:35
DNF177 Schomber Nils24Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF176 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF173 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF171 Reutter Sven21Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF167 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF132 Breukelman Chiel21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF127 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:21:35
DNF125 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:21:35
DNF83 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:21:35
DNF73 Jaspers Jappe19Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:21:35
DNF72 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:21:35
DNF58 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:21:35
DNF48 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF47 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF43 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF42 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF41 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF31 Campenaerts Victor26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:21:35
DNF87 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:21:35
DNF92 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF116 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:21:35
DNF114 Celi Abe21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:21:35
DNF108 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF107 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF104 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF103 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF102 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF95 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF94 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF93 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF7 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:21:35

Race information

Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic logoDate: 18th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Veenendaal › Veenendaal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
veenendaal-veenendaal.nl
twitter.com/vdaal_vdaal
www.facebook.com/arnhemveenendaalclassic

Race ranking position
139th
114 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10065 sec.