Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2021
2020
2021
«
Stage 1 (ITT) | Manavga-Manavga
Stage 2 | Okurcalar-Çenger
Final GC
»
Results
Startlist
Startlist
Stage winners
All stage profiles
History
History
Race palmares
Most wins
Info▼
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live
Game
Stats
More▼
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
More
Results - Results
Info - Info
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live - Live
Game - Game
Stats - Stats
More - More
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Velo Alanya Junior
»
2020
»
Stage 2
»
More
menu
2020
»
Velo Alanya Junior
(2.1)
2020
»
Stage 2
(Final)
»
Okurcalar
›
Çenger
(76km)
Embed results
You can embed the top-10 results for free on your website. Customize your widget and generate the iframe code. Copy/paste this on your website.
widget-results
Preview
Velo Alanya Junior (2.1)
Stage 2 » Okurcalar › Çenger
Stage
GC
Stage
Rnk
Rider
Team
Time
1
IGOSHEV Egor
1:51:55
2
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
0:00
3
IVANOV Viacheslav
0:00
4
CHASOVNIKOV Artem
0:31
5
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek
1:05
6
SAVEKIN Daniil
1:05
7
REMKHE Andrey
1:05
8
MALINNIKOV Maksym
1:05
9
VASILEV Nikita
1:05
10
MOVCHAN Andrii
1:05
GC
Rnk
Rider
Team
Time
1
IVANOV Viacheslav
2:00:05
2
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
0:03
3
IGOSHEV Egor
0:11
4
CHASOVNIKOV Artem
0:40
5
SHICHKIN Vlas
1:11
6
NOVOLODSKII Ivan
1:15
7
REMKHE Andrey
1:20
8
NOSKOV Dmitriy
1:24
9
VASILEV Nikita
1:25
10
SAVEKIN Daniil
1:26
Results powered by
www.procyclingstats.com
Customize your widget
Fontsize
11
12
13
14
15
16
Font
Tahoma
Times
Color
Black
Red
Blue
Green
No flags
Format
Tabs
Result + GC
Team
-
Domain
ID: 250973
Menu
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Data completeness
PCS Pro (1)