2015»Velothon Stockholm (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Stockholm  ›  Stockholm   (182.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil80754:08:544:08:54
2113 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  22Team Joker 5655,,0:00
36 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3240,,0:00
4132 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water2432,,0:00
591 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team2028,,0:00
6171 Ahlstrand JonasSweden 25Sweden1624,,0:00
7152 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg1220,,0:00
8195 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick 818,,0:00
933 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team716,,0:00
105 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 614,,0:00
1174 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang512,,0:00
1235 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team310,,0:00
13141 Balck SebastianTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi8,,0:00
14104 Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 19Team Almeborg-Bornholm7,,0:00
15144 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi6,,0:00
16143 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5,,0:00
1723 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4,,0:00
1872 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3,,0:00
1916 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling2,,0:00
2064 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 26Bike Aid1,,0:00
2185 Vaitkus TomasRietumu - Delfin 33Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
22135 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
2332 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,0:00
24122 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
25105 Toudal EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 19Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
2621 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
27101 Lisson ChristofferTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 19Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
2861 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
2951 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
30156 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
3184 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
3252 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
3355 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
34164 Tarvis PeeterEstonia 21Estonia,,0:00
3522 Dlask JindrichAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
3612 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:00
3763 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:00
38133 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
39126 Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
40121 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
4141 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
42115 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,0:00
4376 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
44153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
45125 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
4683 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
47123 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
48111 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker ,,0:00
49114 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:00
50151 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
51182 Henttala NiklasFinland 18Finland,,0:00
521 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
53124 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
5475 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
55181 Halme SasuFinland 19Finland,,0:00
56162 Mäoma SilverEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
57136 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
5882 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
5936 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,0:00
60163 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
6124 Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
6225 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
63145 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 23Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
64102 Lisson MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 25Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
65134 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
66165 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
6711 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 24Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:00
6896 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
69146 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
70131 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
7113 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:00
72142 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:00
73183 Hänninen JuhoFinland 22Finland,,0:00
74173 Larsen RichardSweden 25Sweden,,0:00
7534 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:00
764 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
77191 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick ,,0:00
782 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7973 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
8044 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
81106 Westergaard MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
8245 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
8346 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
84112 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:00
85155 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
8671 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
87175 Stevenson ChristoferSweden 33Sweden0:220:22
8892 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:270:27
8994 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 18Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:290:29
9031 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team,,0:29
9186 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:380:38
9254 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:400:40
933 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:40
9495 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:40
95192 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick  32ColoQuick 0:450:45
9666 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 33Bike Aid0:470:47
97172 Landstrom JohanSweden 33Sweden,,0:47
98116 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 3:363:36
99174 Lundgren IsacSweden 23Sweden,,3:36
100193 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick 3:383:38
101196 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick ,,3:38
102186 Vainionpää OskariFinland 20Finland,,3:38
103185 Nurmi RoopeFinland 22Finland,,3:38
10481 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin4:494:49
DNF161 Juss JanarEstonia 19Estonia,,-
DNF166 Vosman Ekke-kaurEstonia 19Estonia,,-
DNF26 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF176 Svensson MarcusSweden 32Sweden,,-
DNF14 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF103 Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF65 Schweizer ChristophBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,-
DNF184 Niemi MarcoFinland 18Finland,,-
DNF43 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNS62 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: StockholmStockholm

Race profile



Websites:
www.velothon-stockholm.se/en/