1 5
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates 125 75 4:39:54
2 4
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates 85 55 0:10 0:10
3 75
Climber 25 Alpecin - Deceuninck 70 40 0:29 0:29
4 73
Climber 24 Alpecin - Deceuninck 60 32 0:33 0:33
5 1
Classic 33 UAE Team Emirates 50 28 ,, 0:33
6 26
Classic 20 Trek - Segafredo 40 24 ,, 0:33
7 173
Classic 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 35 20 ,, 0:33
8 45
GC 26 Cofidis 30 18 ,, 0:33
9 33
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal 25 16 0:39 0:39
10 2
Climber 33 UAE Team Emirates 20 14 0:42 0:42
11 134
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 0:42
12 12
Climber 25 Astana Qazaqstan Team 10 10 ,, 0:42
13 81
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5 8 0:44 0:44
14 54
TT 26 Israel - Premier Tech 5 7 0:51 0:51
15 125
Climber 34 TotalEnergies 5 6 1:15 1:15
16 71
Climber 30 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3 5 1:21 1:21
17 32
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 3 4 1:23 1:23
18 84
Climber 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 3 1:24 1:24
19 63
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 2 1:29 1:29
20 101
Climber 25 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 3 1 1:37 1:37
21 113
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa 3 ,, 1:37
22 44
Classic 24 Cofidis 3 2:53 2:53
23 136
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 2:55 2:55
24 23
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo 3 3:38 3:38
25 72
Climber 26 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3 3:44 3:44
26 11
Climber 28 Astana Qazaqstan Team 4:04 4:04
27 24
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:04
28 103
Climber 27 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:06 4:06
29 83
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:06
30 191
Classic 51 Work Service Vitalcare Vega 4:08 4:08
31 62
GC 33 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 4:08
32 112
Classic 38 EOLO-Kometa ,, 4:08
33 74
Classic 32 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 4:08
34 16
Classic 26 Astana Qazaqstan Team 4:12 4:12
35 131
Classic 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:12
36 146
GC 24 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 4:14 4:14
37 86
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:14
38 22
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo 4:16 4:16
39 121
GC 36 TotalEnergies 4:17 4:17
40 155
Climber 28 Biesse - Carrera 4:33 4:33
41 61
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:34 4:34
42 115
TT 22 EOLO-Kometa 4:38 4:38
43 42
Classic 24 Cofidis 4:41 4:41
44 102
Sprint 30 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 4:41
45 85
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:41
46 106
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 4:41
47 14
GC 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team 5:17 5:17
48 92
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 5:17
49 93
Classic 30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5:19 5:19
50 181
Climber 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 5:19
51 36
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 5:19
52 15
Climber 20 Astana Qazaqstan Team 5:21 5:21
53 184
Classic 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 5:21
54 171
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 5:21
55 53
GC 37 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 5:21
56 182
Climber 25 Zalf Euromobil Fior 5:25 5:25
57 111
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa 5:38 5:38
58 3
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 5:38
59 76
Classic 33 Alpecin - Deceuninck ,, 5:38
60 82
Climber 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 5:38
61 43
GC 23 Cofidis ,, 5:38
62 56
Classic 34 Israel - Premier Tech 5:55 5:55
63 122
Classic 28 TotalEnergies 6:33 6:33
64 21
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo 7:12 7:12
65 165
GC 25 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 7:12
66 143
Climber 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 7:31 7:31
67 166
Climber 23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8:36 8:36
68 141
Classic 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:36
69 154
Climber 21 Biesse - Carrera ,, 8:36
70 105
Climber 23 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 8:36
71 35
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:36
72 64
Climber 20 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8:40 8:40
73 164
TT 29 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9:04 9:04
74 95
Classic 30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 9:10 9:10
DNF 6
Climber 20 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 13
Classic 28 Astana Qazaqstan Team -
DNF 25
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 41
Sprint 33 Cofidis -
DNF 51
GC 22 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 52
Climber 36 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 55
Sprint 21 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 65
Classic 24 Team BikeExchange - Jayco -
DNF 91
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 96
Classic 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 104
Climber 27 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli -
DNF 114
GC 24 EOLO-Kometa -
DNF 116
Sprint 30 EOLO-Kometa -
DNF 123
Sprint 34 TotalEnergies -
DNF 124
Climber 21 TotalEnergies -
DNF 132
Sprint 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 133
Classic 27 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 142
TT 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Classic 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 151
Climber 23 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 152
Sprint 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 153
GC 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 156
Climber 20 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 161
Sprint 33 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 162
TT 24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 172
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 174
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 175
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 176
Sprint 24 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 183
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 185
Sprint 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 186
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 192
Climber 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 193
Climber 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 194
Sprint 24 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 195
Climber 26 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 196
Climber 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNS 135
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -