Search:  
topLogin

2019»Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Budapest  ›  Pannonhalma   (168.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team40153:57:263:57:26
2 Hočevar Kristjan 2030100:030:03
3 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic257,,0:03
4 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers204,,0:03
5 Rastelli Luca 19152,,0:03
6 Boubal Martin 351010:110:11
7 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5,,0:11
8 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3,,0:11
9 Gandin Stefano 2330:150:15
10 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team30:180:18
11 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:210:21
12 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21
13 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team0:260:26
14 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:300:30
15 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica0:420:42
16 Trettwer HelmutMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers1:061:06
17 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:081:08
18 Vermeulen Moran 211:391:39
19 Jakoubek Tomas 191:501:50
20 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:521:52
21 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers2:022:02
22 Roškar Tim 20,,2:02
23 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,2:02
24 Pöll Stefan 32,,2:02
25 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:02
26 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:02
27 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:02
28 Sekanina Adam 232:072:07
29 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:082:08
30 Malovec Ľuboš 252:102:10
31 Babic Adrián 222:112:11
32 Wolfmayr Andreas 202:142:14
33 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team2:152:15
34 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,2:15
35 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:212:21
36 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom2:272:27
37 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:292:29
38 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team2:342:34
39 Pietrula Nicolas 232:492:49
40 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:512:51
41 Borgo Marco 233:003:00
42 Rotter Michal 193:263:26
43 Modlitba Vojtěch 223:373:37
44 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica3:453:45
45 Hebík Martin 363:483:48
46 Karl Ádám Kristóf 193:523:52
47 Gruber Pavel 23,,3:52
48 Liska Andrej 18,,3:52
49 Beres Stanislav 264:004:00
50 Hopfgartner Paul 294:084:08
51 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team4:104:10
52 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,4:10
53 Reiter Jakob 18,,4:10
54 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:174:17
55 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 194:214:21
56 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team4:284:28
57 Andrle David 184:454:45
58 Fejes Gabor 294:524:52
59 Gonczi Gergo 225:145:14
60 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:14
61 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:14
62 Kraus Jan 26,,5:14
63 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:14
64 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,5:14
65 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,5:14
66 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team5:175:17
67 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:17
68 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,5:17
69 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,5:17
70 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,5:17
71 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:17
72 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,5:17
73 Polansek Eric 26,,5:17
74 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,5:17
75 Malik Robert 25,,5:17
76 Nota Stefan 245:345:34
77 Bobbo Riccardo 206:016:01
78 Jenko Robert 296:166:16
79 Vas Balázs 18,,6:16
80 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:047:04
81 Hampl Petr 267:107:10
82 Kulhánek David ,,7:10
83 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:10
84 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,7:10
85 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,7:10
86 Vendolský Ondrej 27,,7:10
87 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:10
88 Kiss Gergely 38,,7:10
89 Lajcha Juraj 25,,7:10
90 Zathureczky Mark 21,,7:10
91 Palyi Csaba 28,,7:10
92 Kohout Michal 237:177:17
93 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:217:21
94 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:21
95 Solymosi Marton 297:507:50
96 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8:038:03
97 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team8:388:38
98 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R10:2610:26
99 Kasko David 2210:3510:35
100 Taferner Stefan 2311:3911:39
101 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,11:39
102 Balogh Lajos 12:0512:05
103 Kuba Karel 19,,12:05
104 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,12:05
105 Sagadin Luka 20,,12:05
DNF Tamussi Nicolo --
DNF Vrabel Radovan ,,-
DNF Szilágyi Tamás ,,-
DNF Schneider Sebestyen ,,-
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Jánoki Ádám ,,-
DNF Macaj Ondrej 30,,-
DNF Palicka Hynek 19,,-
DNF Grick Matthias 28,,-
DNF Karas Juraj 33,,-
DNF Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Gavenda Martin 18,,-
DNF Vörös Ferenc ,,-
DNF Szentpeteri Andras 22,,-
DNF Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,-
DNF Kminek Vojtech ,,-
DNF Brezina Jonas 20,,-
DNF Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Coma Richard 18,,-
DNF Ilić Ognjen 20,,-
DNF Zeman Alex 20,,-
DNF Dévai Dániel ,,-
DNF Puspoki Daniel 23,,-
DNF Cibej Simon 21,,-
DNF Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Vones Jan ,,-
DNF Capek Tomas 20,,-
DNF Frick BastianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Hloza Michal 21,,-
DNF Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Molnar Tamas 43,,-
DNF Gérnyi Balázs ,,-
DNF Bodzán Károly ,,-
DNF Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Gavenda Miroslav 22,,-
DNF Balas Attila ,,-
DNF Ochsenhofer Peter 31,,-
DNF Szarka Gergely 20,,-
DNF Bokor Attila ,,-
DNF Wachs Martin ,,-
DNF Budai Zalán ,,-
DNF Kostiha Antonin ,,-
DNF Szasz Adam 21,,-
DNS Gorjanc Tevž  ,,-
DNS Szollosi Ferenc 20,,-
DNS Istlstekker Zsolt 21,,-
DNS Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.631 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Budapest › Pannonhalma
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
273rd
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08425 sec.