2021»

Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny

(1.2)
2021»One day race»BudapestPannonhalma(157.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper40153:45:42
288
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic30100:07
0:07
3111
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due257,,
0:07
421
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper204,,
0:07
597
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang152,,
0:07
6153
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio101,,
0:07
7105
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica5,,
0:07
84
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team30:11
0:11
9154
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio30:16
0:16
1012
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski30:18
0:18
11147
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:18
1243
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz0:20
0:20
13124
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:20
145
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:20
15112
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:22
0:22
1613
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:27
0:27
17106
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29
0:29
1886
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:30
0:30
19152
PESENTI JacopoGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio0:32
0:32
2069
ROTTER MichalTJ Favorit Brno
21TJ Favorit Brno0:38
0:38
2113426Hungary0:42
0:42
2214
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:42
2385
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:42
2464
KAŠPAR JanTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha0:46
0:46
25151
BELLONI ManuelGallina Ecotek Colosio
23Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:46
269
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:48
0:48
27145
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:51
0:51
28155
MOTTA AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio0:54
0:54
2933
BLASKO MatejSlovakia
21Slovakia1:00
1:00
3056
MOLINA WilmarTeam Novak
23Team Novak,,
1:00
3111
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:00
3292
SZOSTKA PawelTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
23TC Chrobry Scott Głogów1:02
1:02
3328
KOHOUT MartinAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha1:03
1:03
34122
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín1:06
1:06
3575
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
1:06
364719WSA KTM Graz,,
1:06
37140
ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete1:08
1:08
3813724Hungary,,
1:08
3913325Hungary1:10
1:10
40116
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:13
1:13
41119
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:15
1:15
4227
SCHURAN MichalAC Sparta Praha
25AC Sparta Praha,,
1:15
4395
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:15
44131
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad1:17
1:17
45103
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica1:19
1:19
46123
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín1:22
1:22
4716020Bulgaria1:27
1:27
48110
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:31
1:31
49125
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín1:33
1:33
5070
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno1:35
1:35
51141
LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
19mebloJOGI Pro-concrete1:37
1:37
5231
KASKO DavidSlovakia
24Slovakia1:38
1:38
53149
HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments1:41
1:41
54120
NAGY Bendegúz MátyásEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
19Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:42
1:42
5593
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów1:44
1:44
5613622Hungary1:46
1:46
57104
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:46
58127
HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad1:50
1:50
5922
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
1:50
6029
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
18AC Sparta Praha,,
1:50
6196
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów1:59
1:59
6258
OROSZ GergőTeam Novak
22Team Novak2:00
2:00
6380
VOCK MátyásCsömör Regional
22Csömör Regional2:01
2:01
6473
SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development
24Team Novo Nordisk Development2:03
2:03
6540
BALOGH AndrasZengő KSE
21Zengő KSE,,
2:03
6699
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:04
2:04
6798
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:04
6823
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
2:04
6965
VONEŠ JanTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha,,
2:04
7015818Bulgaria,,
2:04
71135
FEJES GaborHungary
32Hungary,,
2:04
7271
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno2:11
2:11
7390
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:13
2:13
7449
HRENKÓ NorbertMKB Bank Cycling Team
19MKB Bank Cycling Team,,
2:13
7577
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development2:15
2:15
7648
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz2:18
2:18
77129
PURGAJ LorenzArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
2:18
7854
SÁNTA Ármin KonrádMKB Bank Cycling Team
19MKB Bank Cycling Team2:19
2:19
7987
AVBELJ BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:24
2:24
8015722Bulgaria2:27
2:27
8191
RUDYK BartoszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów2:32
2:32
82156
BERZI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
2:32
83128
OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad2:34
2:34
843
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team2:36
2:36
857
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:38
2:38
861
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
2:38
8783
TOMKA JanosCsömör Regional
23Csömör Regional,,
2:38
8825
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha2:44
2:44
8915
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:47
2:47
90109
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:49
2:49
91121
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín2:55
2:55
9235
COMA RichardSlovakia
21Slovakia2:58
2:58
9376
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development3:11
3:11
9474
BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development3:19
3:19
9520
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper3:35
3:35
96162
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
3:35
9724
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper3:54
3:54
98146
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
3:54
9966
KELEMEN PavelTeam Dukla Praha
30Team Dukla Praha3:58
3:58
10094
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów3:59
3:59
101101
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:01
4:01
10289
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:16
4:16
103102
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:30
4:30
10446
KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
4:30
10544
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
4:30
10663
KRAUS JanTeam Dukla Praha
28Team Dukla Praha4:44
4:44
107118
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team5:13
5:13
108115
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
5:13
109117
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
5:13
11072
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno5:33
5:33
1118
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5:42
5:42
1122
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team5:49
5:49
11310
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:09
6:09
1143219Slovakia6:21
6:21
11518
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:28
6:28
116139
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
31mebloJOGI Pro-concrete6:34
6:34
117100
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:52
7:52
11817
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:42
8:42
11967
HAMPL PetrTJ Favorit Brno
28TJ Favorit Brno10:13
10:13
12051
FORRÓ LajosMKB Bank Cycling Team
18MKB Bank Cycling Team10:31
10:31
12162
PIETRULA NicolasTeam Dukla Praha
25Team Dukla Praha11:04
11:04
122142
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete11:07
11:07
1236
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team11:39
11:39
12437
POPOVICS GergelyZengő KSE
38Zengő KSE14:20
14:20
12539
HORVÁTH TamásZengő KSE
26Zengő KSE,,
14:20
1263620Slovakia,,
14:20
12750
CSORBA Bence MátéMKB Bank Cycling Team
19MKB Bank Cycling Team15:07
15:07
12868
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno15:08
15:08
12941
PUSPOKI DanielZengő KSE
25Zengő KSE19:23
19:23
13053
FŰZFA AmbrusMKB Bank Cycling Team
20MKB Bank Cycling Team20:00
20:00
131132
LANG PhilippArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad20:01
20:01
13215919Bulgaria,,
20:01
133143
KOVAČ ŠtefanmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
19mebloJOGI Pro-concrete20:14
20:14
DNF26
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha-
DNF38
SASVARI DanielZengő KSE
25Zengő KSE-
DNF5721Team Novak-
DNF79
SYLVESTER BalázsCsömör Regional
20Csömör Regional-
DNF82
ARVAI KrisztianCsömör Regional
21Csömör Regional-
DNF130
GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad-
DNF148
VOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF16124Bulgaria-
DNF3428Slovakia-
DNF52
GOHÉR MihályMKB Bank Cycling Team
20MKB Bank Cycling Team-
DNF55
RESTREPO JaimeTeam Novak
24Team Novak-
DNF81
LEPOLD SámuelCsömör Regional
19Csömör Regional-
DNF107
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF138
MACK MártonHungary
18Hungary-
DNF150
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNS45
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz-
DNS16
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.817 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    157.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1371
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites