2019»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Sobótka  ›  Sobótka   (156.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:53:213:53:21
2 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R3010,,0:00
3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team257,,0:00
4 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team204,,0:00
5 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team152,,0:00
6 Boubal Martin 35101,,0:00
7 Mayer Yannick 285,,0:00
8 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom3,,0:00
9 Kuklewicz Karol 213,,0:00
10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3,,0:00
11 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
12 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
13 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
14 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
15 Lovassy Krisztián 30,,0:00
16 Malik Robert 25,,0:00
17 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
18 Klabouch Petr 19,,0:00
19 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
20 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
21 Pietrula Nicolas 23,,0:00
22 Gladysh Roman 23,,0:00
23 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
24 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
25 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
26 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,0:00
27 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
28 Förster Peter 23,,0:00
29 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:00
30 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
31 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:00
32 Dzhus Volodymyr 25,,0:00
33 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
34 Lehky Roman 22,,0:00
35 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
36 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,0:00
37 Shcherban Vladyslav 20,,0:00
38 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
39 Kraus Jan 26,,0:00
40 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
41 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
42 Pustula Michal 20,,0:00
43 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
44 Kohout Martin 20,,0:00
45 Hebík Martin 36,,0:00
46 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
47 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
48 Petruš Jiří 22,,0:00
49 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
50 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:00
51 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
52 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
53 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
54 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,0:00
55 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
56 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
57 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
58 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
59 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
60 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
61 Kohout Michal 23,,0:00
62 Kaspar Jan 18,,0:00
63 Lajcha Juraj 25,,0:00
64 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
65 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
66 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
67 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
68 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
69 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
70 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
71 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
72 Funk Timo 21,,0:00
73 Zathureczky Mark 21,,0:00
74 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
75 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
76 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
77 Kaspera Christoph 24,,0:00
78 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:00
79 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
80 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team0:250:25
81 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
82 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:310:31
83 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:31
84 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R0:570:57
85 Honkisz Adrian 311:041:04
86 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:022:02
87 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4:534:53
88 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:53
89 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:53
90 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:077:07
91 Böke Dominic 28,,7:07
92 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team9:059:05
93 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,9:05
DNF Andrle David 18--
DNF Hloza Michal 21,,-
DNF Poltorak Kacper 18,,-
DNF Luchyn Maksym 20,,-
DNF Szarka Gergely 20,,-
DNF Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Pokorny Jiri 21,,-
DNF Coma Richard 18,,-
DNF Kusnir Filip ,,-
DNF Viehberger LukasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Papai Adam 23,,-
DNF Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Klementowski Kornel 18,,-
DNF Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Gerat Jan 19,,-
DNF Nocen Adam 19,,-
DNF Zeman Alex 20,,-
DNF Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Jatczak Artur 20,,-
DNF Gryniv Vitaliy 24,,-
DNF Vojt Dávid 19,,-
DNF Kiss Gergely 38,,-
DNF Kasko David 22,,-
DNF Kostiha Antonin 18,,-
DNF Struzynski Mateusz 19,,-
DNF Pokoyoviy Nazar 18,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNS Mank Jozef 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.266 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: SobótkaSobótka

Race ranking position
231st
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.