The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 40 | 15 | 3:48:41 |
2 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 0:10 0:10 | ||
17 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 0:51 0:51 | ||
18 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 0:53 0:53 | ||
19 | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 1:16 1:16 | ||
20 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 1:16 | ||
21 | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:16 | ||
22 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
23 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
24 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:16 | ||
25 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
26 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:16 | ||
27 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
28 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:16 | ||
29 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
30 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:16 | ||
31 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
32 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:16 | ||
33 | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 1:16 | ||
34 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
35 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
36 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:16 | ||
37 | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:16 | ||
38 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:16 | ||
39 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
40 | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:16 | ||
41 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
42 | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:16 | ||
43 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:26 1:26 | ||
44 | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
45 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 1:30 1:30 | ||
46 | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
47 | VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 2:46 2:46 | ||
48 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:46 | ||
49 | 11:15 11:15 | ||||
50 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
51 | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:15 | ||
52 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
53 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
54 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 11:15 | ||
55 | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 11:15 | ||
56 | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 11:15 | ||
57 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
58 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
59 | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 11:15 | ||
60 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
61 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 11:15 | ||
62 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
63 | JONAS Vojtech AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:15 | ||
64 | ,, 11:15 | ||||
65 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 11:15 | ||
66 | 11:21 11:21 | ||||
67 | 11:26 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | ,, 11:26 | ||||
OTL | STRMISKA Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 11:26 | ||
OTL | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | ||
OTL | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | ||
OTL | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 11:26 | ||
OTL | MOGYORÓSI Máté Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 11:26 | ||
OTL | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 11:26 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||
DNF | STRUPEK Matyas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||
DNF | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | - | ||
DNF | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: